Beer Garden 9/21/2020

Updated 2:25am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike/ Cody
(bye)
Taz/ Gary
Tommy/ Robby
Austin G/ Tanner
(bye)
(bye)
Cory / Van
Joe/ Shelby
(bye)
(bye)
Dunk/ Stan
Tracy/ Jarrett
(bye)
(bye)
Hunter/ X
Max/ Chandler
(bye)
(bye)
Dmitri/ Ethan
Sean/ Jamie
(bye)
(bye)
Madison / Austin C
Tj/ Isach
(bye)
(bye)
Bennett/ Nick
Randy/ Eithan N
Jeff / Geno
(bye)
Britt/ Scallop
Mike/ Cody
A
Taz/ Gary
Austin G/ Tanner
B
Cory / Van
Joe/ Shelby
C
Dunk/ Stan
Tracy/ Jarrett
D
Hunter/ X
Max/ Chandler
E
Dmitri/ Ethan
Sean/ Jamie
F
Madison / Austin C
Tj/ Isach
G
Bennett/ Nick
Jeff / Geno
H
Britt/ Scallop
Taz/ Gary
I
Austin G/ Tanner
Dunk/ Stan
J
Tracy/ Jarrett
Max/ Chandler
K
Sean/ Jamie
Tj/ Isach
L
Jeff / Geno
Taz/ Gary
M
Dunk/ Stan
Sean/ Jamie
N
Jeff / Geno
Dunk/ Stan
O
Sean/ Jamie
Dunk/ Stan
Jeff / Geno
Dunk/ Stan
(bye)
Tommy/ Robby
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Randy/ Eithan N
(bye)
Tommy/ Robby
H
Britt/ Scallop
(bye)
G
Bennett/ Nick
(bye)
F
Madison / Austin C
(bye)
E
Dmitri/ Ethan
(bye)
D
Hunter/ X
(bye)
C
Joe/ Shelby
(bye)
B
Cory / Van
Randy/ Eithan N
A
Mike/ Cody
Tommy/ Robby
Bennett/ Nick
Madison / Austin C
Dmitri/ Ethan
Hunter/ X
Joe/ Shelby
Cory / Van
Randy/ Eithan N
Tommy/ Robby
J
Tracy/ Jarrett
Dmitri/ Ethan
I
Austin G/ Tanner
Joe/ Shelby
L
Tj/ Isach
Randy/ Eithan N
K
Max/ Chandler
Tommy/ Robby
Austin G/ Tanner
Tj/ Isach
Max/ Chandler
Tommy/ Robby
N
Jeff / Geno
Max/ Chandler
M
Taz/ Gary
Jeff / Geno
Max/ Chandler
Jeff / Geno
O
Sean/ Jamie
Jeff / Geno

1st

  Dunk/ Stan

2nd

  Jeff / Geno

3rd

  Sean/ Jamie

4th

  Max/ Chandler

5th

  Tommy/ Robby

  Taz/ Gary

7th

  Austin G/ Tanner

  Tj/ Isach

9th

  Tracy/ Jarrett

  Dmitri/ Ethan

  Joe/ Shelby

  Randy/ Eithan N

13th

  Bennett/ Nick

  Madison / Austin C

  Hunter/ X

  Cory / Van

17th

  Britt/ Scallop

  Mike/ Cody

Final

Dunk/ Stan W vs.
Jeff / Geno L 18:57

Elimination Final

Jeff / Geno W vs.
Sean/ Jamie L 10:09

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff / Geno W vs.
Max/ Chandler L 15:56

Winners Final

Dunk/ Stan W vs.
Sean/ Jamie L 21:37

Elimination 6

Max/ Chandler W vs.
Taz/ Gary L 02:25

Tommy/ Robby L vs.
Jeff / Geno W 14:24

Elimination 5

Tj/ Isach L vs.
Max/ Chandler W 17:59

Tommy/ Robby W vs.
Austin G/ Tanner L 10:31

Winners Semi-finals

Sean/ Jamie W vs.
Jeff / Geno L 16:30

Taz/ Gary L vs.
Dunk/ Stan W 11:11

Elimination 4

Dmitri/ Ethan L vs.
Austin G/ Tanner W 08:10

Joe/ Shelby L vs.
Tj/ Isach W 28:13

Randy/ Eithan N L vs.
Max/ Chandler W 15:16

Tommy/ Robby W vs.
Tracy/ Jarrett L 13:21

Elimination 3

Cory / Van L vs.
Randy/ Eithan N W 12:57

Hunter/ X L vs.
Joe/ Shelby W 16:47

Madison / Austin C L vs.
Dmitri/ Ethan W 08:28

Tommy/ Robby W vs.
Bennett/ Nick L 12:08

Winners 2

Dunk/ Stan W vs.
Tracy/ Jarrett L 09:14

Max/ Chandler L vs.
Sean/ Jamie W 14:08

Taz/ Gary W vs.
Austin G/ Tanner L 07:19

Tj/ Isach L vs.
Jeff / Geno W 16:45

Elimination 2

Randy/ Eithan N W vs.
Mike/ Cody L 08:00

Tommy/ Robby W vs.
Britt/ Scallop L 10:38

Winners 1

Austin G/ Tanner W vs.
Cory / Van L 12:28

Jeff / Geno W vs.
Britt/ Scallop L 11:02

Joe/ Shelby L vs.
Dunk/ Stan W 16:17

Max/ Chandler W vs.
Dmitri/ Ethan L 30:31

Mike/ Cody L vs.
Taz/ Gary W 08:29

Sean/ Jamie W vs.
Madison / Austin C L 10:16

Tj/ Isach W vs.
Bennett/ Nick L 12:02

Tracy/ Jarrett W vs.
Hunter/ X L 09:29

Round 1

Randy/ Eithan N L vs.
Jeff / Geno W 16:51

Taz/ Gary W vs.
Tommy/ Robby L 10:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20