Final
Jarrod RJ D (19) W vs.
Bob H Alice (13) L 2 19:33
Elimination Final
Bob H Alice (13) W vs.
Dan W Patty S (9) L 1 16:50
Elimination Semi-final
Scott K Brian C (26) L vs.
Bob H Alice (13) W 4 20:54
Winners Final
Dan W Patty S (9) L vs.
Jarrod RJ D (19) W 2 30:14
Elimination 6
Brian A Joe O (24) L vs.
Scott K Brian C (26) W 1 36:56
Jerry T Janet B (18) L vs.
Bob H Alice (13) W 3 23:14
Elimination 5
Brian A Joe O (24) W vs.
Jason A Mike M (12) L 7 30:56
Jerry T Janet B (18) W vs.
Jake L Chelsea B (6) L 5 32:17
Winners Semi-finals
Dan W Patty S (9) W vs.
Bob H Alice (13) L 1 27:54
Jarrod RJ D (19) W vs.
Scott K Brian C (26) L 3 28:37
Elimination 4
Bj R Soadra D (4) L vs.
Jerry T Janet B (18) W 7 20:19
Brian A Joe O (24) W vs.
Teddy Chris M (21) L 1 29:18
Jason A Mike M (12) W vs.
Stark Abby F (17) L 5 30:10
Kyle R Branden P (25) L vs.
Jake L Chelsea B (6) W 3 26:19
Elimination 3
Bj R Soadra D (4) W vs.
Karl M Mike Brantt (22) L 18 35:25
Jason A Mike M (12) W vs.
Prume Annie R (20) L 14 32:09
Kyle R Branden P (25) W vs.
Brandon T Tom Jackson (15) L 20 26:52
Roger R Curtis S (2) L vs.
Brian A Joe O (24) W 16 20:32
Winners 2
Jarrod RJ D (19) W vs.
Jake L Chelsea B (6) L 12 29:10
Scott K Brian C (26) W vs.
Jerry T Janet B (18) L 10 23:35
Stark Abby F (17) L vs.
Dan W Patty S (9) W 6 24:08
Teddy Chris M (21) L vs.
Bob H Alice (13) W 2 17:41
Elimination 2
Brandon T Tom Jackson (15) W vs.
Sean A Stephanie R (1) L 7 19:46
Brian A Joe O (24) W vs.
Jesse S Dan R (23) L 15 34:15
Fatty Ryan L (16) L vs.
Roger R Curtis S (2) W 17 32:53
Hills Andy S (10) L vs.
Kyle R Branden P (25) W 3 18:05
Jael G Pat C (14) L vs.
Bj R Soadra D (4) W 11 19:43
Jason A Mike M (12) W vs.
Shane A Adam R (11) L 21 38:09
Karl M Mike Brantt (22) W vs.
Steve W Jake E (5) L 19 33:59
Prume Annie R (20) W vs.
Aj B Brandon O (3) L 13 24:56
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Jason A Mike M (12) W 53:05
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jael G Pat C (14) W 43:23
(bye) (32) L vs.
Fatty Ryan L (16) W 49:48
Brandon T Tom Jackson (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 50:27
Brian A Joe O (24) W vs.
Josh S Sara N (8) L 15 27:10
Karl M Mike Brantt (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 02:30
Kaye A Callie W (7) L vs.
Hills Andy S (10) W 9 45:33
Prume Annie R (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 59:12
Winners 1
Aj B Brandon O (3) L vs.
Jarrod RJ D (19) W 7 23:48
Bob H Alice (13) W vs.
Bj R Soadra D (4) L 1 28:50
Dan W Patty S (9) W vs.
Kyle R Branden P (25) L 3 22:52
Jerry T Janet B (18) W vs.
Roger R Curtis S (2) L 17 28:03
Scott K Brian C (26) W vs.
Jesse S Dan R (23) L 13 24:19
Sean A Stephanie R (1) L vs.
Stark Abby F (17) W 11 30:11
Shane A Adam R (11) L vs.
Jake L Chelsea B (6) W 19 20:04
Steve W Jake E (5) L vs.
Teddy Chris M (21) W 14 23:29
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jake L Chelsea B (6) W 10:25
(bye) (29) L vs.
Bj R Soadra D (4) W 10:25
(bye) (31) L vs.
Roger R Curtis S (2) W 10:25
Aj B Brandon O (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 10:25
Bob H Alice (13) W vs.
Prume Annie R (20) L 42 23:03
Brandon T Tom Jackson (15) L vs.
Jerry T Janet B (18) W 17 27:58
Dan W Patty S (9) W vs.
Brian A Joe O (24) L 3 24:27
Jarrod RJ D (19) W vs.
Jael G Pat C (14) L 9 20:47
Jesse S Dan R (23) W vs.
Hills Andy S (10) L 30 29:33
Kaye A Callie W (7) L vs.
Scott K Brian C (26) W 15 28:57
Kyle R Branden P (25) W vs.
Josh S Sara N (8) L 7 29:20
Sean A Stephanie R (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 10:25
Shane A Adam R (11) W vs.
Karl M Mike Brantt (22) L 5 39:37
Stark Abby F (17) W vs.
Fatty Ryan L (16) L 1 26:48
Steve W Jake E (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 10:25
Teddy Chris M (21) W vs.
Jason A Mike M (12) L 11 28:25