MTA LOD 2018

Updated 12:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sean A Stephanie R (1)
(bye) (32)
Stark Abby F (17)
1
Fatty Ryan L (16)
Dan W Patty S (9)
3
Brian A Joe O (24)
Kyle R Branden P (25)
7
Josh S Sara N (8)
Steve W Jake E (5)
(bye) (28)
Teddy Chris M (21)
11
Jason A Mike M (12)
Bob H Alice (13)
42
Prume Annie R (20)
(bye) (29)
Bj R Soadra D (4)
Aj B Brandon O (3)
(bye) (30)
Jarrod RJ D (19)
9
Jael G Pat C (14)
Shane A Adam R (11)
5
Karl M Mike Brantt (22)
(bye) (27)
Jake L Chelsea B (6)
Kaye A Callie W (7)
15
Scott K Brian C (26)
Jesse S Dan R (23)
30
Hills Andy S (10)
Brandon T Tom Jackson (15)
17
Jerry T Janet B (18)
(bye) (31)
Roger R Curtis S (2)
Sean A Stephanie R (1)
A
11
Stark Abby F (17)
Dan W Patty S (9)
B
3
Kyle R Branden P (25)
Steve W Jake E (5)
C
14
Teddy Chris M (21)
Bob H Alice (13)
D
1
Bj R Soadra D (4)
Aj B Brandon O (3)
E
7
Jarrod RJ D (19)
Shane A Adam R (11)
F
19
Jake L Chelsea B (6)
Scott K Brian C (26)
G
13
Jesse S Dan R (23)
Jerry T Janet B (18)
H
17
Roger R Curtis S (2)
Stark Abby F (17)
I
6
Dan W Patty S (9)
Teddy Chris M (21)
J
2
Bob H Alice (13)
Jarrod RJ D (19)
K
12
Jake L Chelsea B (6)
Scott K Brian C (26)
L
10
Jerry T Janet B (18)
Dan W Patty S (9)
M
1
Bob H Alice (13)
Jarrod RJ D (19)
N
3
Scott K Brian C (26)
Dan W Patty S (9)
O
2
Jarrod RJ D (19)
Jarrod RJ D (19)
2
Bob H Alice (13)
Jarrod RJ D (19)
(bye) (32)
Fatty Ryan L (16)
Brian A Joe O (24)
15
Josh S Sara N (8)
(bye) (28)
Jason A Mike M (12)
Prume Annie R (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Jael G Pat C (14)
Karl M Mike Brantt (22)
(bye) (27)
Kaye A Callie W (7)
9
Hills Andy S (10)
Brandon T Tom Jackson (15)
(bye) (31)
Fatty Ryan L (16)
H
17
Roger R Curtis S (2)
Brian A Joe O (24)
G
15
Jesse S Dan R (23)
Jason A Mike M (12)
F
21
Shane A Adam R (11)
Prume Annie R (20)
E
13
Aj B Brandon O (3)
Jael G Pat C (14)
D
11
Bj R Soadra D (4)
Karl M Mike Brantt (22)
C
19
Steve W Jake E (5)
Hills Andy S (10)
B
3
Kyle R Branden P (25)
Brandon T Tom Jackson (15)
A
7
Sean A Stephanie R (1)
Roger R Curtis S (2)
16
Brian A Joe O (24)
Jason A Mike M (12)
14
Prume Annie R (20)
Bj R Soadra D (4)
18
Karl M Mike Brantt (22)
Kyle R Branden P (25)
20
Brandon T Tom Jackson (15)
Brian A Joe O (24)
J
1
Teddy Chris M (21)
Jason A Mike M (12)
I
5
Stark Abby F (17)
Bj R Soadra D (4)
L
7
Jerry T Janet B (18)
Kyle R Branden P (25)
K
3
Jake L Chelsea B (6)
Brian A Joe O (24)
7
Jason A Mike M (12)
Jerry T Janet B (18)
5
Jake L Chelsea B (6)
Brian A Joe O (24)
N
1
Scott K Brian C (26)
Jerry T Janet B (18)
M
3
Bob H Alice (13)
Scott K Brian C (26)
4
Bob H Alice (13)
Bob H Alice (13)
O
1
Dan W Patty S (9)
Bob H Alice (13)

1st

  Jarrod RJ D (19)

2nd

  Bob H Alice (13)

3rd

  Dan W Patty S (9)

4th

  Scott K Brian C (26)

5th

  Brian A Joe O (24)

  Jerry T Janet B (18)

7th

  Jason A Mike M (12)

  Jake L Chelsea B (6)

9th

  Teddy Chris M (21)

  Stark Abby F (17)

  Bj R Soadra D (4)

  Kyle R Branden P (25)

13th

  Roger R Curtis S (2)

  Prume Annie R (20)

  Karl M Mike Brantt (22)

  Brandon T Tom Jackson (15)

17th

  Fatty Ryan L (16)

  Jesse S Dan R (23)

  Shane A Adam R (11)

  Aj B Brandon O (3)

  Jael G Pat C (14)

  Steve W Jake E (5)

  Hills Andy S (10)

  Sean A Stephanie R (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Josh S Sara N (8)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  Kaye A Callie W (7)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Jarrod RJ D (19) W vs.
Bob H Alice (13) L 2 19:33

Elimination Final

Bob H Alice (13) W vs.
Dan W Patty S (9) L 1 16:50

Elimination Semi-final

Scott K Brian C (26) L vs.
Bob H Alice (13) W 4 20:54

Winners Final

Dan W Patty S (9) L vs.
Jarrod RJ D (19) W 2 30:14

Elimination 6

Brian A Joe O (24) L vs.
Scott K Brian C (26) W 1 36:56

Jerry T Janet B (18) L vs.
Bob H Alice (13) W 3 23:14

Elimination 5

Brian A Joe O (24) W vs.
Jason A Mike M (12) L 7 30:56

Jerry T Janet B (18) W vs.
Jake L Chelsea B (6) L 5 32:17

Winners Semi-finals

Dan W Patty S (9) W vs.
Bob H Alice (13) L 1 27:54

Jarrod RJ D (19) W vs.
Scott K Brian C (26) L 3 28:37

Elimination 4

Bj R Soadra D (4) L vs.
Jerry T Janet B (18) W 7 20:19

Brian A Joe O (24) W vs.
Teddy Chris M (21) L 1 29:18

Jason A Mike M (12) W vs.
Stark Abby F (17) L 5 30:10

Kyle R Branden P (25) L vs.
Jake L Chelsea B (6) W 3 26:19

Elimination 3

Bj R Soadra D (4) W vs.
Karl M Mike Brantt (22) L 18 35:25

Jason A Mike M (12) W vs.
Prume Annie R (20) L 14 32:09

Kyle R Branden P (25) W vs.
Brandon T Tom Jackson (15) L 20 26:52

Roger R Curtis S (2) L vs.
Brian A Joe O (24) W 16 20:32

Winners 2

Jarrod RJ D (19) W vs.
Jake L Chelsea B (6) L 12 29:10

Scott K Brian C (26) W vs.
Jerry T Janet B (18) L 10 23:35

Stark Abby F (17) L vs.
Dan W Patty S (9) W 6 24:08

Teddy Chris M (21) L vs.
Bob H Alice (13) W 2 17:41

Elimination 2

Brandon T Tom Jackson (15) W vs.
Sean A Stephanie R (1) L 7 19:46

Brian A Joe O (24) W vs.
Jesse S Dan R (23) L 15 34:15

Fatty Ryan L (16) L vs.
Roger R Curtis S (2) W 17 32:53

Hills Andy S (10) L vs.
Kyle R Branden P (25) W 3 18:05

Jael G Pat C (14) L vs.
Bj R Soadra D (4) W 11 19:43

Jason A Mike M (12) W vs.
Shane A Adam R (11) L 21 38:09

Karl M Mike Brantt (22) W vs.
Steve W Jake E (5) L 19 33:59

Prume Annie R (20) W vs.
Aj B Brandon O (3) L 13 24:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Jason A Mike M (12) W 59:17

(bye) (30) L vs.
Jael G Pat C (14) W 49:35

(bye) (32) L vs.
Fatty Ryan L (16) W 56:00

Brandon T Tom Jackson (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 56:39

Brian A Joe O (24) W vs.
Josh S Sara N (8) L 15 27:10

Karl M Mike Brantt (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 08:42

Kaye A Callie W (7) L vs.
Hills Andy S (10) W 9 45:33

Prume Annie R (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 05:24

Winners 1

Aj B Brandon O (3) L vs.
Jarrod RJ D (19) W 7 23:48

Bob H Alice (13) W vs.
Bj R Soadra D (4) L 1 28:50

Dan W Patty S (9) W vs.
Kyle R Branden P (25) L 3 22:52

Jerry T Janet B (18) W vs.
Roger R Curtis S (2) L 17 28:03

Scott K Brian C (26) W vs.
Jesse S Dan R (23) L 13 24:19

Sean A Stephanie R (1) L vs.
Stark Abby F (17) W 11 30:11

Shane A Adam R (11) L vs.
Jake L Chelsea B (6) W 19 20:04

Steve W Jake E (5) L vs.
Teddy Chris M (21) W 14 23:29

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jake L Chelsea B (6) W 16:37

(bye) (29) L vs.
Bj R Soadra D (4) W 16:37

(bye) (31) L vs.
Roger R Curtis S (2) W 16:37

Aj B Brandon O (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 16:37

Bob H Alice (13) W vs.
Prume Annie R (20) L 42 23:03

Brandon T Tom Jackson (15) L vs.
Jerry T Janet B (18) W 17 27:58

Dan W Patty S (9) W vs.
Brian A Joe O (24) L 3 24:27

Jarrod RJ D (19) W vs.
Jael G Pat C (14) L 9 20:47

Jesse S Dan R (23) W vs.
Hills Andy S (10) L 30 29:33

Kaye A Callie W (7) L vs.
Scott K Brian C (26) W 15 28:57

Kyle R Branden P (25) W vs.
Josh S Sara N (8) L 7 29:20

Sean A Stephanie R (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 16:37

Shane A Adam R (11) W vs.
Karl M Mike Brantt (22) L 5 39:37

Stark Abby F (17) W vs.
Fatty Ryan L (16) L 1 26:48

Steve W Jake E (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 16:37

Teddy Chris M (21) W vs.
Jason A Mike M (12) L 11 28:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20