Oaks Sunday

Updated 7:09am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tim W/ Jeff
(bye)
Tracy/Brian
AJ/AO
Dylwad/TimA
(bye)
(bye)
Ponder/Francis
Tony/Ganna
(bye)
(bye)
Veg/Laura
Hippo/joshalex
(bye)
(bye)
Rikki/Bishop
Papi/Stank
(bye)
(bye)
Dingo/Coffey
Amber/Derrick
(bye)
(bye)
Terry/Melissa
Shwiz/Thomas
(bye)
(bye)
Lin / Austin
Bo/Grant
(bye)
(bye)
Campbell/ Jsears
Tim W/ Jeff
A
Board 2
Tracy/Brian
Dylwad/TimA
B
Board 3
Ponder/Francis
Tony/Ganna
C
Board 3
Veg/Laura
Hippo/joshalex
D
Board 2
Rikki/Bishop
Papi/Stank
E
Board 4
Dingo/Coffey
Amber/Derrick
F
Board 4
Terry/Melissa
Shwiz/Thomas
G
Board 3
Lin / Austin
Bo/Grant
H
Board 2
Campbell/ Jsears
Tracy/Brian
I
Board 3
Dylwad/TimA
Veg/Laura
J
Board 2
Hippo/joshalex
Dingo/Coffey
K
Board 4
Amber/Derrick
Shwiz/Thomas
L
Board 2
Campbell/ Jsears
Dylwad/TimA
M
Board 3
Veg/Laura
Dingo/Coffey
N
Board 3
Campbell/ Jsears
Dylwad/TimA
O
Board 3
Campbell/ Jsears
Campbell/ Jsears
Board 4
Dingo/Coffey
Dingo/Coffey
Board 3
Campbell/ Jsears
Campbell/ Jsears
(bye)
AJ/AO
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
AJ/AO
H
Board 4
Bo/Grant
(bye)
G
Lin / Austin
(bye)
F
Terry/Melissa
(bye)
E
Papi/Stank
(bye)
D
Rikki/Bishop
(bye)
C
Tony/Ganna
(bye)
B
Ponder/Francis
(bye)
A
Tim W/ Jeff
AJ/AO
Board 4
Lin / Austin
Terry/Melissa
Board 2
Papi/Stank
Rikki/Bishop
Board 3
Tony/Ganna
Ponder/Francis
Board 2
Tim W/ Jeff
AJ/AO
J
Board 2
Hippo/joshalex
Papi/Stank
I
Board 3
Tracy/Brian
Tony/Ganna
L
Board 4
Shwiz/Thomas
Ponder/Francis
K
Board 4
Amber/Derrick
Hippo/joshalex
Board 2
Papi/Stank
Shwiz/Thomas
Board 4
Amber/Derrick
Papi/Stank
N
Board 2
Dingo/Coffey
Shwiz/Thomas
M
Board 4
Veg/Laura
Dingo/Coffey
Board 2
Veg/Laura
Dingo/Coffey
O
Board 4
Dylwad/TimA
Dingo/Coffey

1st

  Campbell/ Jsears

2nd

  Dingo/Coffey

3rd

  Dylwad/TimA

4th

  Veg/Laura

5th

  Papi/Stank

  Shwiz/Thomas

7th

  Hippo/joshalex

  Amber/Derrick

9th

  AJ/AO

  Tracy/Brian

  Tony/Ganna

  Ponder/Francis

13th

  Lin / Austin

  Terry/Melissa

  Rikki/Bishop

  Tim W/ Jeff

17th

  Bo/Grant

Final - Match 2

Dingo/Coffey L vs.
Campbell/ Jsears W Board 3 00:07

Final

Campbell/ Jsears L vs.
Dingo/Coffey W Board 4 09:49

Elimination Final

Dingo/Coffey W vs.
Dylwad/TimA L Board 4 23:36

Elimination Semi-final

Dingo/Coffey W vs.
Veg/Laura L Board 2 10:47

Winners Final

Dylwad/TimA L vs.
Campbell/ Jsears W Board 3 22:54

Elimination 6

Papi/Stank L vs.
Dingo/Coffey W Board 2 13:15

Shwiz/Thomas L vs.
Veg/Laura W Board 4 26:34

Elimination 5

Hippo/joshalex L vs.
Papi/Stank W Board 2 24:08

Shwiz/Thomas W vs.
Amber/Derrick L Board 4 22:18

Winners Semi-finals

Dingo/Coffey L vs.
Campbell/ Jsears W Board 3 20:03

Dylwad/TimA W vs.
Veg/Laura L Board 3 14:51

Elimination 4

AJ/AO L vs.
Hippo/joshalex W Board 2 17:58

Papi/Stank W vs.
Tracy/Brian L Board 3 26:49

Ponder/Francis L vs.
Amber/Derrick W Board 4 15:32

Tony/Ganna L vs.
Shwiz/Thomas W Board 4 25:53

Elimination 3

AJ/AO W vs.
Lin / Austin L Board 4 13:13

Ponder/Francis W vs.
Tim W/ Jeff L Board 2 17:50

Rikki/Bishop L vs.
Tony/Ganna W Board 3 22:24

Terry/Melissa L vs.
Papi/Stank W Board 2 13:52

Winners 2

Dingo/Coffey W vs.
Amber/Derrick L Board 4 20:28

Shwiz/Thomas L vs.
Campbell/ Jsears W Board 2 09:27

Tracy/Brian L vs.
Dylwad/TimA W Board 3 17:31

Veg/Laura W vs.
Hippo/joshalex L Board 2 26:05

Elimination 2

AJ/AO W vs.
Bo/Grant L Board 4 18:27

Winners 1

Amber/Derrick W vs.
Terry/Melissa L Board 4 28:33

Bo/Grant L vs.
Campbell/ Jsears W Board 2 12:16

Dylwad/TimA W vs.
Ponder/Francis L Board 3 15:30

Hippo/joshalex W vs.
Rikki/Bishop L Board 2 17:24

Papi/Stank L vs.
Dingo/Coffey W Board 4 16:42

Shwiz/Thomas W vs.
Lin / Austin L Board 3 15:49

Tim W/ Jeff L vs.
Tracy/Brian W Board 2 20:30

Tony/Ganna L vs.
Veg/Laura W Board 3 27:21

Round 1

Tracy/Brian W vs.
AJ/AO L 24:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20