4/27 BSS DIV B

Updated 3:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

ASHLEY Z // PROFESSOR
(bye)
BANO // LYNNSTER
BOARD 9
JILL K. // MADMAN
TRIPLE G // TRISHA K
BOARD 7
JESSE // T-BEAR
DEX // DOTS
BOARD 1
J-MAC // KING BOB
LAUREN G // MR PNUT
HEIDI R // HOFF
KSWANS // MIA
BOARD 10
SARA P // WHITTY
DONO // DUPA
BOARD 8
ERIK F // VINCE Z
SHADY // SUZY Q
BOARD 6
CHICKEN // DEVIN
ASHLEY Z // PROFESSOR
A
BOARD 8
JILL K. // MADMAN
JESSE // T-BEAR
B
BOARD 1
DEX // DOTS
LAUREN G // MR PNUT
C
BOARD 6
SARA P // WHITTY
DONO // DUPA
D
CHICKEN // DEVIN
JILL K. // MADMAN
E
BOARD 1
DEX // DOTS
LAUREN G // MR PNUT
F
BOARD 10
DONO // DUPA
DEX // DOTS
G
BOARD 1
DONO // DUPA
DEX // DOTS
BOARD 2
DONO // DUPA
DEX // DOTS
(bye)
BANO // LYNNSTER
TRIPLE G // TRISHA K
BOARD 9
J-MAC // KING BOB
HEIDI R // HOFF
BOARD 7
KSWANS // MIA
ERIK F // VINCE Z
BOARD 10
SHADY // SUZY Q
BANO // LYNNSTER
D
BOARD 8
CHICKEN // DEVIN
TRIPLE G // TRISHA K
C
BOARD 1
SARA P // WHITTY
KSWANS // MIA
B
BOARD 7
JESSE // T-BEAR
ERIK F // VINCE Z
A
BOARD 9
ASHLEY Z // PROFESSOR
CHICKEN // DEVIN
BOARD 7
SARA P // WHITTY
JESSE // T-BEAR
BOARD 6
ERIK F // VINCE Z
CHICKEN // DEVIN
E
BOARD 10
JILL K. // MADMAN
ERIK F // VINCE Z
F
BOARD 7
LAUREN G // MR PNUT
CHICKEN // DEVIN
BOARD 10
LAUREN G // MR PNUT
LAUREN G // MR PNUT
G
BOARD 1
DONO // DUPA
DONO // DUPA

1st

  DEX // DOTS

2nd

  DONO // DUPA

3rd

  LAUREN G // MR PNUT

4th

  CHICKEN // DEVIN

5th

  JILL K. // MADMAN

  ERIK F // VINCE Z

7th

  SARA P // WHITTY

  JESSE // T-BEAR

9th

  BANO // LYNNSTER

  TRIPLE G // TRISHA K

  KSWANS // MIA

  ASHLEY Z // PROFESSOR

13th

  J-MAC // KING BOB

  HEIDI R // HOFF

  SHADY // SUZY Q

Final

DEX // DOTS W vs.
DONO // DUPA L BOARD 2 29:59

Elimination Final

LAUREN G // MR PNUT L vs.
DONO // DUPA W BOARD 1 38:14

Elimination Semi-final

CHICKEN // DEVIN L vs.
LAUREN G // MR PNUT W BOARD 10 26:06

Winners Final

DEX // DOTS W vs.
DONO // DUPA L BOARD 1 27:08

Elimination 4

CHICKEN // DEVIN W vs.
JILL K. // MADMAN L BOARD 10 17:05

ERIK F // VINCE Z L vs.
LAUREN G // MR PNUT W BOARD 7 26:25

Elimination 3

CHICKEN // DEVIN W vs.
SARA P // WHITTY L BOARD 7 26:35

JESSE // T-BEAR L vs.
ERIK F // VINCE Z W BOARD 6 41:49

Winners Semi-finals

JILL K. // MADMAN L vs.
DEX // DOTS W BOARD 1 29:31

LAUREN G // MR PNUT L vs.
DONO // DUPA W BOARD 10 31:55

Elimination 2

BANO // LYNNSTER L vs.
CHICKEN // DEVIN W BOARD 8 33:57

ERIK F // VINCE Z W vs.
ASHLEY Z // PROFESSOR L BOARD 9 37:39

KSWANS // MIA L vs.
JESSE // T-BEAR W BOARD 7 24:28

TRIPLE G // TRISHA K L vs.
SARA P // WHITTY W BOARD 1 32:18

Elimination 1

ERIK F // VINCE Z W vs.
SHADY // SUZY Q L BOARD 10 27:25

HEIDI R // HOFF L vs.
KSWANS // MIA W BOARD 7 41:06

TRIPLE G // TRISHA K W vs.
J-MAC // KING BOB L BOARD 9 11:32

Winners 1

ASHLEY Z // PROFESSOR L vs.
JILL K. // MADMAN W BOARD 8 18:38

DONO // DUPA W vs.
CHICKEN // DEVIN L 21:48

JESSE // T-BEAR L vs.
DEX // DOTS W BOARD 1 31:04

LAUREN G // MR PNUT W vs.
SARA P // WHITTY L BOARD 6 45:13

Round 1

BANO // LYNNSTER L vs.
JILL K. // MADMAN W BOARD 9 30:46

DEX // DOTS W vs.
J-MAC // KING BOB L BOARD 1 37:10

DONO // DUPA W vs.
ERIK F // VINCE Z L BOARD 8 25:43

KSWANS // MIA L vs.
SARA P // WHITTY W BOARD 10 20:07

LAUREN G // MR PNUT W vs.
HEIDI R // HOFF L 21:58

SHADY // SUZY Q L vs.
CHICKEN // DEVIN W BOARD 6 16:06

TRIPLE G // TRISHA K L vs.
JESSE // T-BEAR W BOARD 7 20:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20