1124dartsoembecc

Updated 5:02am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeremy // Josh K
(bye)
Richard Kayser // Tanner
Board 4
Misti // Scott W
Josh A // Ron D
(bye)
(bye)
Leroy // Summer
Brayden // Shaun
(bye)
(bye)
John Servoss // Kevin F
Brian B // Lynn R
(bye)
(bye)
Eric // Joe H
Jeremy // Josh K
A
Board 4
Misti // Scott W
Josh A // Ron D
B
Board 2
Leroy // Summer
Brayden // Shaun
C
Board 1
John Servoss // Kevin F
Brian B // Lynn R
D
Board 3
Eric // Joe H
Misti // Scott W
E
Board 1
Leroy // Summer
John Servoss // Kevin F
F
Board 4
Eric // Joe H
Misti // Scott W
G
Board 2
Eric // Joe H
Misti // Scott W
Board 3
Eric // Joe H
Misti // Scott W
(bye)
Richard Kayser // Tanner
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Richard Kayser // Tanner
D
Board 2
Brian B // Lynn R
(bye)
C
Brayden // Shaun
(bye)
B
Josh A // Ron D
(bye)
A
Jeremy // Josh K
Richard Kayser // Tanner
Board 3
Brayden // Shaun
Josh A // Ron D
Board 2
Jeremy // Josh K
Richard Kayser // Tanner
E
Board 3
Leroy // Summer
Jeremy // Josh K
F
Board 1
John Servoss // Kevin F
Richard Kayser // Tanner
Board 1
Jeremy // Josh K
Richard Kayser // Tanner
G
Board 1
Eric // Joe H
Eric // Joe H

1st

  Misti // Scott W

2nd

  Eric // Joe H

3rd

  Richard Kayser // Tanner

4th

  Jeremy // Josh K

5th

  Leroy // Summer

  John Servoss // Kevin F

7th

  Brayden // Shaun

  Josh A // Ron D

9th

  Brian B // Lynn R

Final

Misti // Scott W W vs.
Eric // Joe H L Board 3 46:34

Elimination Final

Richard Kayser // Tanner L vs.
Eric // Joe H W Board 1 20:45

Elimination Semi-final

Richard Kayser // Tanner W vs.
Jeremy // Josh K L Board 1 30:25

Winners Final

Misti // Scott W W vs.
Eric // Joe H L Board 2 26:51

Elimination 4

Jeremy // Josh K W vs.
John Servoss // Kevin F L Board 1 49:11

Richard Kayser // Tanner W vs.
Leroy // Summer L Board 3 46:23

Elimination 3

Josh A // Ron D L vs.
Jeremy // Josh K W Board 2 27:12

Richard Kayser // Tanner W vs.
Brayden // Shaun L Board 3 43:23

Winners Semi-finals

John Servoss // Kevin F L vs.
Eric // Joe H W Board 4 27:51

Misti // Scott W W vs.
Leroy // Summer L Board 1 27:31

Elimination 2

Richard Kayser // Tanner W vs.
Brian B // Lynn R L Board 2 21:37

Winners 1

Brayden // Shaun L vs.
John Servoss // Kevin F W Board 1 30:36

Brian B // Lynn R L vs.
Eric // Joe H W Board 3 26:33

Jeremy // Josh K L vs.
Misti // Scott W W Board 4 19:45

Josh A // Ron D L vs.
Leroy // Summer W Board 2 21:09

Round 1

Richard Kayser // Tanner L vs.
Misti // Scott W W Board 4 21:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20