ACO Monroeville Coed Division

Updated 3:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

J Williams & T Williams (1)
(bye) (16)
B Rosko & L Rosko (9)
2
C Hanson & L Hanson (8)
L Dugas & J Dover (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Z Olevenick & B Koenig (4)
R DeYoung & M DeYoung (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
J Davis & S Richmond (6)
R Foster & J Porter (7)
4
E Davis & P Stevens (10)
(bye) (15)
J Fincham & T Fincham (2)
J Williams & T Williams (1)
A
4
B Rosko & L Rosko (9)
L Dugas & J Dover (5)
B
5
Z Olevenick & B Koenig (4)
R DeYoung & M DeYoung (3)
C
1
J Davis & S Richmond (6)
E Davis & P Stevens (10)
D
1
J Fincham & T Fincham (2)
J Williams & T Williams (1)
E
1
Z Olevenick & B Koenig (4)
R DeYoung & M DeYoung (3)
F
4
J Fincham & T Fincham (2)
Z Olevenick & B Koenig (4)
G
5
J Fincham & T Fincham (2)
J Fincham & T Fincham (2)
3
J Williams & T Williams (1)
J Fincham & T Fincham (2)
(bye) (16)
C Hanson & L Hanson (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
R Foster & J Porter (7)
(bye) (15)
C Hanson & L Hanson (8)
D
2
E Davis & P Stevens (10)
(bye) (13)
C
J Davis & S Richmond (6)
(bye) (11)
B
L Dugas & J Dover (5)
R Foster & J Porter (7)
A
5
B Rosko & L Rosko (9)
E Davis & P Stevens (10)
2
J Davis & S Richmond (6)
L Dugas & J Dover (5)
2
B Rosko & L Rosko (9)
E Davis & P Stevens (10)
E
4
J Williams & T Williams (1)
L Dugas & J Dover (5)
F
2
R DeYoung & M DeYoung (3)
J Williams & T Williams (1)
1
L Dugas & J Dover (5)
J Williams & T Williams (1)
G
2
Z Olevenick & B Koenig (4)
J Williams & T Williams (1)

1st

  J Fincham & T Fincham (2)

2nd

  J Williams & T Williams (1)

3rd

  Z Olevenick & B Koenig (4)

4th

  L Dugas & J Dover (5)

5th

  E Davis & P Stevens (10)

  R DeYoung & M DeYoung (3)

7th

  J Davis & S Richmond (6)

  B Rosko & L Rosko (9)

9th

  C Hanson & L Hanson (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  R Foster & J Porter (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

J Fincham & T Fincham (2) W vs.
J Williams & T Williams (1) L 3 36:53

Elimination Final

J Williams & T Williams (1) W vs.
Z Olevenick & B Koenig (4) L 2 17:13

Elimination Semi-final

J Williams & T Williams (1) W vs.
L Dugas & J Dover (5) L 1 17:38

Winners Final

Z Olevenick & B Koenig (4) L vs.
J Fincham & T Fincham (2) W 5 18:39

Elimination 4

E Davis & P Stevens (10) L vs.
J Williams & T Williams (1) W 4 14:00

L Dugas & J Dover (5) W vs.
R DeYoung & M DeYoung (3) L 2 09:48

Elimination 3

E Davis & P Stevens (10) W vs.
J Davis & S Richmond (6) L 2 08:23

L Dugas & J Dover (5) W vs.
B Rosko & L Rosko (9) L 2 01:26

Winners Semi-finals

J Williams & T Williams (1) L vs.
Z Olevenick & B Koenig (4) W 1 16:18

R DeYoung & M DeYoung (3) L vs.
J Fincham & T Fincham (2) W 4 07:27

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
L Dugas & J Dover (5) W 19:14

(bye) (13) L vs.
J Davis & S Richmond (6) W 09:58

C Hanson & L Hanson (8) L vs.
E Davis & P Stevens (10) W 2 07:03

R Foster & J Porter (7) L vs.
B Rosko & L Rosko (9) W 5 12:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 50:00

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 49:59

(bye) (16) L vs.
C Hanson & L Hanson (8) W 11:34

R Foster & J Porter (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 07:21

Winners 1

E Davis & P Stevens (10) L vs.
J Fincham & T Fincham (2) W 1 19:29

J Williams & T Williams (1) W vs.
B Rosko & L Rosko (9) L 4 14:21

L Dugas & J Dover (5) L vs.
Z Olevenick & B Koenig (4) W 5 17:14

R DeYoung & M DeYoung (3) W vs.
J Davis & S Richmond (6) L 1 09:34

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
J Davis & S Richmond (6) W 49:59

(bye) (13) L vs.
Z Olevenick & B Koenig (4) W 49:59

(bye) (15) L vs.
J Fincham & T Fincham (2) W 49:59

B Rosko & L Rosko (9) W vs.
C Hanson & L Hanson (8) L 2 14:04

J Williams & T Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 49:59

L Dugas & J Dover (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 49:59

R DeYoung & M DeYoung (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 49:59

R Foster & J Porter (7) L vs.
E Davis & P Stevens (10) W 4 10:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20