Elimination Final
Casey Miller / Josh Parsons W vs.
Mark Thomas / Chris Wolfe L Court 9 25:38
Elimination Semi-final
Casey Miller / Josh Parsons W vs.
Josh Carpenter / George Paterno L Court 9 17:48
Winners Final
Mark Thomas / Chris Wolfe L vs.
Herman / Kyle Cooper W 14:33
Elimination 8
Chad Scoma / Darrell Johanneman L vs.
Casey Miller / Josh Parsons W Court 9 17:22
Josh Carpenter / George Paterno W vs.
Brian Walsh / Thomas Hadden L 10:05
Elimination 7
Jill Hicks / Robert Hicks L vs.
Chad Scoma / Darrell Johanneman W 18:48
Josh Carpenter / George Paterno W vs.
Ponzie / Bonnie Hillier L 17:32
Winners Semi-finals
Brian Walsh / Thomas Hadden L vs.
Herman / Kyle Cooper W 21:47
Mark Thomas / Chris Wolfe W vs.
Casey Miller / Josh Parsons L 11:46
Elimination 6
Jerry Hatcher / Carl Bligh L vs.
Chad Scoma / Darrell Johanneman W 11:23
Jill Hicks / Robert Hicks W vs.
Brad Vandergrube / Darren Haggerty L 19:44
Ponzie / Bonnie Hillier W vs.
Missy/Hosie L Court 9 15:07
Tim Kistler / Steven Schock L vs.
Josh Carpenter / George Paterno W 14:37
Elimination 5
Jason Gessner / Andrew Rathman L vs.
Jill Hicks / Robert Hicks W 11:33
Jerry Hatcher / Carl Bligh W vs.
Emille Shaffer / Barrett Shaffer L 20:17
Ponzie / Bonnie Hillier W vs.
Jack Long / Ethan Clarke L Court 9 21:37
Tim Kistler / Steven Schock W vs.
Savannah Vanderhoef / Robb Zarr L 09:55
Winners 3
Brian Walsh / Thomas Hadden W vs.
Chad Scoma / Darrell Johanneman L 19:01
Casey Miller / Josh Parsons W vs.
Josh Carpenter / George Paterno L 17:08
Herman / Kyle Cooper W vs.
Brad Vandergrube / Darren Haggerty L 15:50
Mark Thomas / Chris Wolfe W vs.
Missy/Hosie L 14:40
Elimination 4
Colby Gaugler / Smitty L vs.
Tim Kistler / Steven Schock W 15:09
Emille Shaffer / Barrett Shaffer W vs.
David Caldwell / Cj Fuller L 11:37
Jason Gessner / Andrew Rathman W vs.
Nick Vinson / Doug Newton L 24:10
Jerry Hatcher / Carl Bligh W vs.
Ray Hillier Jr / Mark Cicerni L 10:46
Matthew Clemons / Daryl Kurkoski L vs.
Jack Long / Ethan Clarke W 21:01
Niki / Joe Loizzi L vs.
Jill Hicks / Robert Hicks W 16:40
Ponzie / Bonnie Hillier W vs.
Steph Puckett / Rich Puckett L Court 9 16:45
Rich Patton / Dave Wolfe L vs.
Savannah Vanderhoef / Robb Zarr W 22:22
Elimination 3
Adam Salley / Jaime Sherwood L vs.
Matthew Clemons / Daryl Kurkoski W 22:06
Aj Grasso / Gary Strzelczyk L vs.
Jerry Hatcher / Carl Bligh W 14:59
Brandon Lutz / Mike Hardisky L vs.
Jason Gessner / Andrew Rathman W 14:04
Greg Birchfield / Russ Wodoch L vs.
Niki / Joe Loizzi W 08:28
Joe Weber / William Andrews L vs.
Colby Gaugler / Smitty W 10:39
Ken Aguire / Butch Lord L vs.
Emille Shaffer / Barrett Shaffer W 16:26
Nick Tellersen / Ashley Deveny L vs.
Ponzie / Bonnie Hillier W 25:40
Rich Patton / Dave Wolfe W vs.
Charles Vanderhoef / Alan Dailey Jr L 18:27
Winners 2
Brian Walsh / Thomas Hadden W vs.
Jack Long / Ethan Clarke L 14:25
Casey Miller / Josh Parsons W vs.
Jill Hicks / Robert Hicks L 15:12
Chad Scoma / Darrell Johanneman W vs.
Steph Puckett / Rich Puckett L 19:41
Herman / Kyle Cooper W vs.
Savannah Vanderhoef / Robb Zarr L 16:04
Josh Carpenter / George Paterno W vs.
Nick Vinson / Doug Newton L 17:51
Mark Thomas / Chris Wolfe W vs.
David Caldwell / Cj Fuller L 11:58
Ray Hillier Jr / Mark Cicerni L vs.
Missy/Hosie W 12:07
Tim Kistler / Steven Schock L vs.
Brad Vandergrube / Darren Haggerty W 10:48
Elimination 2
Brandon Lutz / Mike Hardisky W vs.
Brandon Christakoff / Richie Bentz L 09:10
Mario Alvarez / Jess Boyko L vs.
Matthew Clemons / Daryl Kurkoski W 27:42
Winners 1
Adam Salley / Jaime Sherwood L vs.
David Caldwell / Cj Fuller W 15:23
Aj Grasso / Gary Strzelczyk L vs.
Steph Puckett / Rich Puckett W 17:08
Brad Vandergrube / Darren Haggerty W vs.
Brandon Christakoff / Richie Bentz L 10:53
Casey Miller / Josh Parsons W vs.
Charles Vanderhoef / Alan Dailey Jr L 11:17
Chad Scoma / Darrell Johanneman W vs.
Jerry Hatcher / Carl Bligh L 12:11
Emille Shaffer / Barrett Shaffer L vs.
Brian Walsh / Thomas Hadden W 21:41
Jason Gessner / Andrew Rathman L vs.
Tim Kistler / Steven Schock W 12:47
Jill Hicks / Robert Hicks W vs.
Rich Patton / Dave Wolfe L 10:53
Joe Weber / William Andrews L vs.
Nick Vinson / Doug Newton W 13:52
Josh Carpenter / George Paterno W vs.
Colby Gaugler / Smitty L 13:58
Ken Aguire / Butch Lord L vs.
Jack Long / Ethan Clarke W 08:55
Matthew Clemons / Daryl Kurkoski L vs.
Mark Thomas / Chris Wolfe W 12:47
Missy/Hosie W vs.
Nick Tellersen / Ashley Deveny L 13:32
Niki / Joe Loizzi L vs.
Herman / Kyle Cooper W 19:31
Ponzie / Bonnie Hillier L vs.
Ray Hillier Jr / Mark Cicerni W 19:26
Savannah Vanderhoef / Robb Zarr W vs.
Greg Birchfield / Russ Wodoch L 15:18
Round 1
Brandon Lutz / Mike Hardisky L vs.
Mark Thomas / Chris Wolfe W 15:37
Mario Alvarez / Jess Boyko L vs.
Brad Vandergrube / Darren Haggerty W 14:11