Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 7:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Skeide, Pauline
(bye)
(bye)
Skeide, Michael
Opitz, Julia
(bye)
(bye)
Lenert, Petra
Bastian, Martin
(bye)
(bye)
Skeide, Viktoria
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
(bye)
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
(bye)
Christmann, Uwe
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 6
Christmann, Gundel
(bye)
Lengwenus, Fabian
Blättel, Sascha
A
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Skeide, Pauline
B
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Opitz, Julia
C
Shufflebahn 4
Lenert, Petra
Bastian, Martin
D
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Viktoria
Lengwenus, Marco
E
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Bastian, Sandra
F
Shufflebahn 7
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Uta
G
Shufflebahn 5
Christmann, Uwe
Fluck, Hubert
H
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Fabian
Touretzoglou, Klimis
I
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Lenert, Petra
J
Shufflebahn 4
Skeide, Viktoria
Heun, Ulrich
K
Shufflebahn 7
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Christmann, Uwe
L
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Skeide, Michael
M
Shufflebahn 3
Skeide, Viktoria
Stadtmüller, Stefan
N
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Skeide, Michael
O
Shufflebahn 6
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Hubert
Skeide, Michael
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Christmann, Gundel
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
H
Shufflebahn 7
Lengwenus, Fabian
(bye)
G
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
F
Bastian, Sandra
(bye)
E
Lengwenus, Marco
(bye)
D
Bastian, Martin
(bye)
C
Opitz, Julia
(bye)
B
Skeide, Pauline
Christmann, Gundel
A
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Uta
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Marco
Bastian, Martin
Shufflebahn 5
Opitz, Julia
Skeide, Pauline
Shufflebahn 5
Christmann, Gundel
Fluck, Uta
J
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Petra
Lengwenus, Marco
I
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Bastian, Martin
L
Shufflebahn 7
Christmann, Uwe
Christmann, Gundel
K
Shufflebahn 2
Heun, Ulrich
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Touretzoglou, Klimis
N
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Christmann, Uwe
M
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Viktoria
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Viktoria
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Hubert

1st

  Skeide, Michael

2nd

  Fluck, Hubert

3rd

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

4th

  Skeide, Viktoria

5th

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Christmann, Uwe

7th

  Fluck, Uta

  Heun, Ulrich

9th

  Lenert, Petra

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Bastian, Martin

  Christmann, Gundel

13th

  Paar, Gerry

  Bastian, Sandra

  Opitz, Julia

  Skeide, Pauline

17th

  Lengwenus, Fabian

  Blättel, Sascha

Final

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 7 16:30

Elimination Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 1 10:43

Elimination Semi-final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 2 09:00

Winners Final

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 6 13:25

Elimination 6

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 2 09:51

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 09:59

Elimination 5

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 12:09

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 1 09:29

Winners Semi-finals

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Skeide, Viktoria L Shufflebahn 3 10:08

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 10:50

Elimination 4

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 7 11:51

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 16:09

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 3 17:08

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 10:40

Elimination 3

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 5 15:40

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 6 16:58

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 6 08:43

Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Christmann, Gundel W Shufflebahn 5 11:07

Winners 2

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 12:05

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 7 13:13

Lenert, Petra L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 4 16:44

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 09:57

Elimination 2

Christmann, Gundel W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 3 11:05

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 7 10:05

Winners 1

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Skeide, Viktoria W Shufflebahn 1 10:12

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 7 12:28

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 11:02

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 2 13:39

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 5 13:37

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 2 11:33

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 4 13:27

Skeide, Pauline L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 11:29

Round 1

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 6 11:43

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 3 08:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20