Monday July 3rd

Updated 7:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alice Ant (1)
(bye) (16)
Corey Jamie (9)
6
Sparkles Tami (8)
Arnie Sheriff (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Ashley Mel (4)
Pat Shifty (3)
(bye) (14)
Dan-O Laudon (11)
4
Tina Warden (6)
Seabass Chad (7)
8
Dp Brian (10)
(bye) (15)
Heidi Kyle (2)
Alice Ant (1)
A
5
Corey Jamie (9)
Arnie Sheriff (5)
B
7
Ashley Mel (4)
Pat Shifty (3)
C
3
Dan-O Laudon (11)
Seabass Chad (7)
D
9
Heidi Kyle (2)
Corey Jamie (9)
E
3
Arnie Sheriff (5)
Dan-O Laudon (11)
F
7
Seabass Chad (7)
Corey Jamie (9)
G
5
Dan-O Laudon (11)
Dan-O Laudon (11)
7
Seabass Chad (7)
Seabass Chad (7)
7
Dan-O Laudon (11)
Dan-O Laudon (11)
(bye) (16)
Sparkles Tami (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Tina Warden (6)
Dp Brian (10)
(bye) (15)
Sparkles Tami (8)
D
4
Heidi Kyle (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Pat Shifty (3)
Tina Warden (6)
B
2
Ashley Mel (4)
Dp Brian (10)
A
6
Alice Ant (1)
Sparkles Tami (8)
5
Pat Shifty (3)
Ashley Mel (4)
9
Dp Brian (10)
Pat Shifty (3)
E
4
Arnie Sheriff (5)
Ashley Mel (4)
F
6
Seabass Chad (7)
Arnie Sheriff (5)
7
Seabass Chad (7)
Seabass Chad (7)
G
6
Corey Jamie (9)
Seabass Chad (7)

1st

  Dan-O Laudon (11)

2nd

  Seabass Chad (7)

3rd

  Corey Jamie (9)

4th

  Arnie Sheriff (5)

5th

  Pat Shifty (3)

  Ashley Mel (4)

7th

  Sparkles Tami (8)

  Dp Brian (10)

9th

  Heidi Kyle (2)

  (bye) (13)

  Tina Warden (6)

  Alice Ant (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Seabass Chad (7) L vs.
Dan-O Laudon (11) W 7 12:48

Final

Dan-O Laudon (11) L vs.
Seabass Chad (7) W 7 23:43

Elimination Final

Seabass Chad (7) W vs.
Corey Jamie (9) L 6 12:30

Elimination Semi-final

Arnie Sheriff (5) L vs.
Seabass Chad (7) W 7 17:08

Winners Final

Corey Jamie (9) L vs.
Dan-O Laudon (11) W 5 17:47

Elimination 4

Ashley Mel (4) L vs.
Seabass Chad (7) W 6 25:21

Pat Shifty (3) L vs.
Arnie Sheriff (5) W 4 36:18

Elimination 3

Ashley Mel (4) W vs.
Dp Brian (10) L 9 26:48

Sparkles Tami (8) L vs.
Pat Shifty (3) W 5 13:43

Winners Semi-finals

Corey Jamie (9) W vs.
Arnie Sheriff (5) L 3 23:36

Dan-O Laudon (11) W vs.
Seabass Chad (7) L 7 18:49

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Pat Shifty (3) W 29:54

Dp Brian (10) W vs.
Alice Ant (1) L 6 14:22

Sparkles Tami (8) W vs.
Heidi Kyle (2) L 4 21:47

Tina Warden (6) L vs.
Ashley Mel (4) W 2 18:14

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 39:43

(bye) (14) L vs.
Tina Warden (6) W 54:13

(bye) (16) L vs.
Sparkles Tami (8) W 03:30

Dp Brian (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 52:13

Winners 1

Alice Ant (1) L vs.
Corey Jamie (9) W 5 13:39

Arnie Sheriff (5) W vs.
Ashley Mel (4) L 7 37:40

Pat Shifty (3) L vs.
Dan-O Laudon (11) W 3 26:14

Seabass Chad (7) W vs.
Heidi Kyle (2) L 9 13:21

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ashley Mel (4) W 39:43

(bye) (15) L vs.
Heidi Kyle (2) W 39:43

Alice Ant (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 39:43

Arnie Sheriff (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 39:43

Corey Jamie (9) W vs.
Sparkles Tami (8) L 6 23:35

Dan-O Laudon (11) W vs.
Tina Warden (6) L 4 14:15

Pat Shifty (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 39:43

Seabass Chad (7) W vs.
Dp Brian (10) L 8 12:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20