PA State Championship of Cornhole -Juniors

Updated 1:15am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dylan K & Brodie K
(bye)
Aiden Ruth
8
Tj Annoreno
Aydin Mentzer
9
Colton Garber
(bye)
Payton Mentzer
Austin Ruth
5
Malia Leveck
Brodie Kauffman
4
Wyatt Lowans
Nathan King
3
Logan Lowans
(bye)
Garret Lowans
Dylan K & Brodie K
A
1
Aiden Ruth
Aydin Mentzer
B
4
Payton Mentzer
Austin Ruth
C
8
Brodie Kauffman
Logan Lowans
D
3
Garret Lowans
Aiden Ruth
E
11
Aydin Mentzer
Austin Ruth
F
3
Logan Lowans
Aydin Mentzer
G
2
Austin Ruth
Austin Ruth
1
Colton Garber
Austin Ruth
(bye)
Tj Annoreno
Colton Garber
(bye)
Malia Leveck
9
Wyatt Lowans
Nathan King
(bye)
Tj Annoreno
D
6
Garret Lowans
Colton Garber
C
8
Brodie Kauffman
Wyatt Lowans
B
4
Payton Mentzer
Nathan King
A
1
Dylan K & Brodie K
Tj Annoreno
6
Colton Garber
Payton Mentzer
4
Dylan K & Brodie K
Colton Garber
E
6
Aiden Ruth
Dylan K & Brodie K
F
4
Logan Lowans
Colton Garber
1
Logan Lowans
Colton Garber
G
2
Aydin Mentzer
Colton Garber

1st

  Austin Ruth

2nd

  Colton Garber

3rd

  Aydin Mentzer

4th

  Logan Lowans

5th

  Aiden Ruth

  Dylan K & Brodie K

7th

  Tj Annoreno

  Payton Mentzer

9th

  Garret Lowans

  Brodie Kauffman

  Wyatt Lowans

  Nathan King

13th

  Malia Leveck

Final

Austin Ruth W vs.
Colton Garber L 1 07:03:00

Elimination Final

Colton Garber W vs.
Aydin Mentzer L 2 15:16

Elimination Semi-final

Colton Garber W vs.
Logan Lowans L 1 14:47

Winners Final

Aydin Mentzer L vs.
Austin Ruth W 2 20:17

Elimination 4

Colton Garber W vs.
Aiden Ruth L 6 09:58

Dylan K & Brodie K L vs.
Logan Lowans W 4 12:35

Elimination 3

Payton Mentzer L vs.
Dylan K & Brodie K W 4 18:08

Tj Annoreno L vs.
Colton Garber W 6 09:11

Winners Semi-finals

Aiden Ruth L vs.
Aydin Mentzer W 11 18:03

Austin Ruth W vs.
Logan Lowans L 3 21:30

Elimination 2

Colton Garber W vs.
Brodie Kauffman L 8 14:51

Nathan King L vs.
Dylan K & Brodie K W 1 18:47

Tj Annoreno W vs.
Garret Lowans L 6 16:15

Wyatt Lowans L vs.
Payton Mentzer W 4 15:20

Elimination 1

Malia Leveck L vs.
Wyatt Lowans W 9 11:24

Winners 1

Austin Ruth W vs.
Brodie Kauffman L 8 11:25

Aydin Mentzer W vs.
Payton Mentzer L 4 21:00

Dylan K & Brodie K L vs.
Aiden Ruth W 1 13:01

Logan Lowans W vs.
Garret Lowans L 3 22:56

Round 1

Aiden Ruth W vs.
Tj Annoreno L 8 15:55

Austin Ruth W vs.
Malia Leveck L 5 07:56

Aydin Mentzer W vs.
Colton Garber L 9 05:28

Brodie Kauffman W vs.
Wyatt Lowans L 4 11:48

Nathan King L vs.
Logan Lowans W 3 14:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20