SOCS WEEK 19/2.

Updated 10:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Derrick Miller // Phill T
(bye)
Phillip Bradley // Ronnie Whitt
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C
Jeff Henry // Phil Spence
(bye)
(bye)
Jasper // Michael Willis
Andrew Brooks // Chris Meek
(bye)
Charlie Smith // Ted
Dale Shobe // Leonda Faulkner
Carolyn // Rusty Faulkner
Rob Zukoski // Ronnie Stoneking
(bye)
Allen Bradley // George Bradley
Derrick Miller // Phill T
A
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C
Jeff Henry // Phil Spence
B
Jasper // Michael Willis
Andrew Brooks // Chris Meek
C
Charlie Smith // Ted
Carolyn // Rusty Faulkner
D
Allen Bradley // George Bradley
Derrick Miller // Phill T
E
Jeff Henry // Phil Spence
Charlie Smith // Ted
F
Allen Bradley // George Bradley
Jeff Henry // Phil Spence
G
Allen Bradley // George Bradley
Jeff Henry // Phil Spence
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C
Jeff Henry // Phil Spence
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C
(bye)
Phillip Bradley // Ronnie Whitt
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dale Shobe // Leonda Faulkner
Rob Zukoski // Ronnie Stoneking
(bye)
Phillip Bradley // Ronnie Whitt
D
Carolyn // Rusty Faulkner
(bye)
C
Andrew Brooks // Chris Meek
Dale Shobe // Leonda Faulkner
B
Jasper // Michael Willis
Rob Zukoski // Ronnie Stoneking
A
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C
Phillip Bradley // Ronnie Whitt
Andrew Brooks // Chris Meek
Dale Shobe // Leonda Faulkner
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C
Andrew Brooks // Chris Meek
E
Derrick Miller // Phill T
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C
F
Charlie Smith // Ted
Andrew Brooks // Chris Meek
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C
G
Allen Bradley // George Bradley
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C

1st

  Derrick Hammond // Malachi C

2nd

  Jeff Henry // Phil Spence

3rd

  Allen Bradley // George Bradley

4th

  Andrew Brooks // Chris Meek

5th

  Derrick Miller // Phill T

  Charlie Smith // Ted

7th

  Phillip Bradley // Ronnie Whitt

  Dale Shobe // Leonda Faulkner

9th

  Carolyn // Rusty Faulkner

  Jasper // Michael Willis

  Rob Zukoski // Ronnie Stoneking

Final - Match 2

Derrick Hammond // Malachi C W vs.
Jeff Henry // Phil Spence L 08:51

Final

Jeff Henry // Phil Spence L vs.
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C W 18:28

Elimination Final

Derrick Hammond // Malachi C W vs.
Allen Bradley // George Bradley L 08:58

Elimination Semi-final

Andrew Brooks // Chris Meek L vs.
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C W 00:05

Winners Final

Jeff Henry // Phil Spence W vs.
Allen Bradley // George Bradley L 14:19

Elimination 4

Andrew Brooks // Chris Meek W vs.
Derrick Miller // Phill T L 07:50

Derrick Hammond // Malachi C W vs.
Charlie Smith // Ted L 14:14

Elimination 3

Dale Shobe // Leonda Faulkner L vs.
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C W 17:06

Phillip Bradley // Ronnie Whitt L vs.
Andrew Brooks // Chris Meek W 10:46

Winners Semi-finals

Charlie Smith // Ted L vs.
Allen Bradley // George Bradley W 11:05

Derrick Miller // Phill T L vs.
Jeff Henry // Phil Spence W 10:38

Elimination 2

Dale Shobe // Leonda Faulkner W vs.
Jasper // Michael Willis L 12:03

Phillip Bradley // Ronnie Whitt W vs.
Carolyn // Rusty Faulkner L 14:25

Rob Zukoski // Ronnie Stoneking L vs.
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C W 08:44

Winners 1

Andrew Brooks // Chris Meek L vs.
Charlie Smith // Ted W 10:09

Carolyn // Rusty Faulkner L vs.
Allen Bradley // George Bradley W 05:43

Derrick Miller // Phill T W vs.
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C L 11:35

Jeff Henry // Phil Spence W vs.
Jasper // Michael Willis L 13:53

Round 1

Carolyn // Rusty Faulkner W vs.
Rob Zukoski // Ronnie Stoneking L 16:05

Charlie Smith // Ted W vs.
Dale Shobe // Leonda Faulkner L 11:15

Phillip Bradley // Ronnie Whitt L vs.
Derrick Hammond // Malachi C W 09:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20