16 Shootout Dbl Cricket Level 2

Updated 5:52am

Final

Brian Bartz/ Wayne Mattson vs.
Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure 12 03:58:15

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Serena Polich/ Tona Baxter
11
Stacie Colarchik/ Brett Boyer
Ivy Gutknect/ Nikki Sheppard
12
Jon Smith/ Joe Bronson
Doug Brink/ Zosh Zuidema
12
JT Johnson/ Faye Rovira
Jim Roberts/ Jessica Price
15
Debbie Evans/ Kandi Boyer
JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin
12
Tanner Rose/ Jessie Allison
James Hoen/ Mike "f'n" Miller
13
Brian Bartz/ Wayne Mattson
Joe Sherwood/ Jason Head
11
Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure
Cody Snider/ DJ Capps
14
Tony Greethan/ Lakotah Kuhnenn
Serena Polich/ Tona Baxter
A
14
Jon Smith/ Joe Bronson
Doug Brink/ Zosh Zuidema
B
13
Debbie Evans/ Kandi Boyer
JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin
C
11
Brian Bartz/ Wayne Mattson
Joe Sherwood/ Jason Head
D
13
Cody Snider/ DJ Capps
Serena Polich/ Tona Baxter
E
12
Doug Brink/ Zosh Zuidema
Brian Bartz/ Wayne Mattson
F
15
Joe Sherwood/ Jason Head
Serena Polich/ Tona Baxter
G
13
Brian Bartz/ Wayne Mattson
Brian Bartz/ Wayne Mattson
12
Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure
Stacie Colarchik/ Brett Boyer
15
Ivy Gutknect/ Nikki Sheppard
JT Johnson/ Faye Rovira
13
Jim Roberts/ Jessica Price
Tanner Rose/ Jessie Allison
14
James Hoen/ Mike "f'n" Miller
Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure
12
Tony Greethan/ Lakotah Kuhnenn
Ivy Gutknect/ Nikki Sheppard
D
15
Cody Snider/ DJ Capps
Jim Roberts/ Jessica Price
C
14
JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin
James Hoen/ Mike "f'n" Miller
B
11
Debbie Evans/ Kandi Boyer
Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure
A
11
Jon Smith/ Joe Bronson
Ivy Gutknect/ Nikki Sheppard
13
Jim Roberts/ Jessica Price
James Hoen/ Mike "f'n" Miller
15
Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure
Ivy Gutknect/ Nikki Sheppard
E
11
Doug Brink/ Zosh Zuidema
Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure
F
14
Joe Sherwood/ Jason Head
Doug Brink/ Zosh Zuidema
14
Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure
Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure
G
15
Serena Polich/ Tona Baxter
Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure

3rd

  Serena Polich/ Tona Baxter

4th

  Doug Brink/ Zosh Zuidema

5th

  Ivy Gutknect/ Nikki Sheppard

  Joe Sherwood/ Jason Head

7th

  Jim Roberts/ Jessica Price

  James Hoen/ Mike "f'n" Miller

9th

  Cody Snider/ DJ Capps

  JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin

  Debbie Evans/ Kandi Boyer

  Jon Smith/ Joe Bronson

13th

  Stacie Colarchik/ Brett Boyer

  JT Johnson/ Faye Rovira

  Tanner Rose/ Jessie Allison

  Tony Greethan/ Lakotah Kuhnenn

Elimination Final

Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure W vs.
Serena Polich/ Tona Baxter L 15 44:09

Elimination Semi-final

Doug Brink/ Zosh Zuidema L vs.
Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure W 14 38:37

Winners Final

Serena Polich/ Tona Baxter L vs.
Brian Bartz/ Wayne Mattson W 13 30:38

Elimination 4

Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure W vs.
Joe Sherwood/ Jason Head L 14 36:55

Ivy Gutknect/ Nikki Sheppard L vs.
Doug Brink/ Zosh Zuidema W 11 01:02:18

Elimination 3

Ivy Gutknect/ Nikki Sheppard W vs.
Jim Roberts/ Jessica Price L 13 54:11

James Hoen/ Mike "f'n" Miller L vs.
Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure W 15 33:08

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Bartz/ Wayne Mattson W vs.
Joe Sherwood/ Jason Head L 15 32:02

Serena Polich/ Tona Baxter W vs.
Doug Brink/ Zosh Zuidema L 12 58:33

Elimination 2

Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure W vs.
Jon Smith/ Joe Bronson L 11 28:53

Ivy Gutknect/ Nikki Sheppard W vs.
Cody Snider/ DJ Capps L 15 50:03

James Hoen/ Mike "f'n" Miller W vs.
Debbie Evans/ Kandi Boyer L 11 01:00:09

Jim Roberts/ Jessica Price W vs.
JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin L 14 01:07:44

Elimination 1

Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure W vs.
Tony Greethan/ Lakotah Kuhnenn L 12 46:40

JT Johnson/ Faye Rovira L vs.
Jim Roberts/ Jessica Price W 13 38:30

Stacie Colarchik/ Brett Boyer L vs.
Ivy Gutknect/ Nikki Sheppard W 15 39:37

Tanner Rose/ Jessie Allison L vs.
James Hoen/ Mike "f'n" Miller W 14 34:44

Winners 1

Doug Brink/ Zosh Zuidema W vs.
Debbie Evans/ Kandi Boyer L 13 36:31

Joe Sherwood/ Jason Head W vs.
Cody Snider/ DJ Capps L 13 39:12

JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin L vs.
Brian Bartz/ Wayne Mattson W 11 01:02:24

Serena Polich/ Tona Baxter W vs.
Jon Smith/ Joe Bronson L 14 32:57

Round 1

Cody Snider/ DJ Capps W vs.
Tony Greethan/ Lakotah Kuhnenn L 14 40:08

Doug Brink/ Zosh Zuidema W vs.
JT Johnson/ Faye Rovira L 12 41:25

Ivy Gutknect/ Nikki Sheppard L vs.
Jon Smith/ Joe Bronson W 12 32:06

James Hoen/ Mike "f'n" Miller L vs.
Brian Bartz/ Wayne Mattson W 13 23:23

Jim Roberts/ Jessica Price L vs.
Debbie Evans/ Kandi Boyer W 15 51:32

Joe Sherwood/ Jason Head W vs.
Christina Gallardo/ Amanda Azure L 11 41:53

JT Quillin/ Stephan Chafin W vs.
Tanner Rose/ Jessie Allison L 12 43:36

Serena Polich/ Tona Baxter W vs.
Stacie Colarchik/ Brett Boyer L 11 32:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20