Round 12
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Matt Watts L BMX 20:16
Round 11
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Creature Lagoon 10:20
Round 10
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Matt Watts W Indiana Jones 15:14
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Theatre Of Magic 23:13
Round 9
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Tim McCool L Medieval Madness 17:11
Matt Watts W vs.
Matt Golden L Monster Bash 16:47
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Nitro Ground Shaker 15:53
Round 8
Elijah Nelson W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Indiana Jones 10:01
Jon Salzman L vs.
Tim McCool W Nitro Ground Shaker 16:30
Matt Golden L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W The Addams Family 19:13
Randy Huynh L vs.
Matt Watts W Batman 66 15:42
Round 7
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Jon Salzman L Stars 13:14
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Bad Cats 15:35
Lauren Aquino L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Monster Bash 11:46
Matt Golden W vs.
Sarah Hager L Fathom 14:20
Matt Watts W vs.
Hannah Hatch L World Cup Soccer 18:23
Sean Irby L vs.
Randy Huynh W Surf Champ 13:07
Round 6
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Tim McCool W BMX 23:59
Hannah Hatch L vs.
Elijah Nelson W The Addams Family 19:55
Jason Hatch L vs.
Matt Watts W Surf Champ 19:05
Jon Salzman W vs.
Lauren Aquino L White Water 23:11
Justina Russo L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Creature Lagoon 12:33
Randy Huynh L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Theatre Of Magic 14:07
Sarah Hager W vs.
Michael Zuino L Skateball 11:56
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Matt Golden W Stars 09:46
Zac Petersen L vs.
Sean Irby W World Cup Soccer 15:17
Round 5
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Lucas Arias L Indiana Jones 18:48
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Surf Champ 12:46
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Zac Petersen W The Addams Family 16:38
Jason Hatch W vs.
Chris King L Batman 66 19:07
Jon Salzman W vs.
Michael Zuino L Fathom 12:16
Justina Russo L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Attack From Mars 12:30
Matt Golden L vs.
Elijah Nelson W BMX 21:17
Matt Watts W vs.
Steph Hanlon L White Water 16:13
Randy Huynh W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:49
Sarah Hager W vs.
Ren Logan L Theatre Of Magic 20:55
Tim McCool W vs.
Matt Slater L Scared Stiff 14:23
Todd Larsen L vs.
Sean Irby W Bad Cats 11:33
Round 4
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Theatre Of Magic 16:54
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Elijah Nelson W White Water 24:03
Geoff Simons L vs.
Ren Logan W Monster Bash 19:41
Hannah Hatch L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Fathom 13:55
Heather Loudon L vs.
Zac Petersen W Scared Stiff 16:08
Justina Russo W vs.
Matt Watts L Medieval Madness 14:17
Lawrence Campbell L vs.
Steph Hanlon W World Cup Soccer 26:17
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Tim McCool W Attack From Mars 11:23
Matt Golden W vs.
Lucas Arias L Bad Cats 12:28
Michael Zuino W vs.
Matt Slater L The Addams Family 17:38
Nycole Y Hyatt L vs.
Jason Hatch W BMX 26:34
Sarah Hager L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Surf Champ 23:04
Sean Irby L vs.
Chris King W Skateball 10:16
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Randy Huynh L Indiana Jones 22:28
Tim Grand L vs.
Todd Larsen W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:21
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Fathom 11:15
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Randy Huynh W World Cup Soccer 20:49
Elijah Nelson W vs.
Todd Larsen L Creature Lagoon 19:22
Geoff Simons L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Stars 15:04
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Lucas Arias L Theatre Of Magic 17:30
Heather Loudon L vs.
Lauren Aquino W The Addams Family 20:29
John Robinson WA L vs.
Jason Hatch W Medieval Madness 17:37
Justina Russo L vs.
Matt Golden W White Water 23:23
Lawrence Campbell L vs.
Jon Salzman W Attack From Mars 19:04
Matt Slater W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Batman 66 16:52
Matt Watts W vs.
Chris King L Bad Cats 13:21
Michael Zuino W vs.
Tim Grand L Indiana Jones 12:16
Nycole Y Hyatt W vs.
Tressa Points L Surf Champ 18:51
Sarah Hager L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Scared Stiff 25:52
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Ren Logan L BMX 15:49
Tim McCool W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L Monster Bash 14:35
Tyler Morgan L vs.
Zac Petersen W Nitro Ground Shaker 27:32
Round 2
Blake Mitchell W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Medieval Madness 20:11
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Medieval Madness 09:39
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Michael Zuino L White Water 20:52
Heather Loudon L vs.
Randy Huynh W Stars 15:01
John Robinson WA L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Monster Bash 13:42
Jon Salzman L vs.
Matt Golden W Surf Champ 13:16
Justina Russo W vs.
Geoff Simons L Batman 66 17:55
Lawrence Campbell W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L Indiana Jones 18:23
Lucas Arias W vs.
Ren Logan L Skateball 19:48
Matt Slater L vs.
Sean Irby W Playboy 27:01
Matt Watts W vs.
Zac Petersen L Creature Lagoon 14:11
Sarah Hager W vs.
Chris King L World Cup Soccer 17:17
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Jason Hatch L The Addams Family 16:04
Tim Grand W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L Fathom 09:51
Todd Larsen W vs.
Tim McCool L Theatre Of Magic 20:04
Tressa Points L vs.
Malcolm Roberts W Scared Stiff 16:28
Tyler Morgan L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Attack From Mars 19:25
Round 1
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Tim McCool L Taxi 19:14
Chris King W vs.
Tressa Points L The Addams Family 17:48
Elijah Nelson L vs.
Jon Salzman W World Cup Soccer 11:07
Geoff Simons W vs.
Zac Petersen L White Water 14:22
Hannah Hatch W vs.
John Robinson WA L Indiana Jones 11:51
Heather Loudon W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L Playboy 18:08
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L Batman 66 20:12
Justina Russo W vs.
Tim Grand L Skateball 09:27
Lucas Arias W vs.
Sean Irby L Monster Bash 12:01
Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Fathom 07:58
Matt Slater W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Stars 13:51
Matt Watts L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Attack From Mars 15:02
Michael Zuino W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L Eight Ball Deluxe 15:55
Randy Huynh W vs.
Jason Hatch L Scared Stiff 11:35
Sarah Hager W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Creature Lagoon 09:54
Todd Larsen L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Surf Champ 10:57
Tyler Morgan L vs.
Ren Logan W Medieval Madness 16:07