05/09/19

Updated 6:35pm

None.

None.

Skateball

Justina Russo

Tim Grand x

Surf Champ

Todd Larsen x

Lauren Aquino

Creature Lagoon

Sarah Hager

Alexa Philbeck x

Taxi

Blake Mitchell

Tim McCool x

The Addams Family

Chris King

Tressa Points x

World Cup Soccer

Elijah Nelson x

Jon Salzman

Attack From Mars

Matt Watts x

Sergey Posrednikov

Fathom

Malcolm Roberts x

Clayton Stetz

Medieval Madness

Tyler Morgan x

Ren Logan

Monster Bash

Lucas Arias

Sean Irby x

Indiana Jones

Hannah Hatch

John Robinson WA x

Scared Stiff

Randy Huynh

Jason Hatch x

White Water

Geoff Simons

Zac Petersen x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Michael Zuino

Chris Borgstadt x

Playboy

Heather Loudon

Lawrence Campbell x

Stars

Matt Slater

Steph Hanlon x

Batman 66

James Frost-Winn

Nycole Y Hyatt x

Matt Golden

Surf Champ

Jon Salzman x

Matt Golden

Skateball

Lucas Arias

Ren Logan x

White Water

Hannah Hatch

Michael Zuino x

Batman 66

Justina Russo

Geoff Simons x

World Cup Soccer

Sarah Hager

Chris King x

Medieval Madness

Blake Mitchell

James Frost-Winn x

Medieval Madness

Clayton Stetz

Lauren Aquino x

Stars

Heather Loudon x

Randy Huynh

Playboy

Matt Slater x

Sean Irby x

Indiana Jones

Lawrence Campbell x

Nycole Y Hyatt xx

Attack From Mars

Tyler Morgan xx

Elijah Nelson x

Fathom

Tim Grand x

Chris Borgstadt xx

Creature Lagoon

Matt Watts x

Zac Petersen xx

Theatre Of Magic

Todd Larsen x

Tim McCool xx

The Addams Family

Steph Hanlon x

Jason Hatch xx

Scared Stiff

Tressa Points xx

Malcolm Roberts x

Monster Bash

John Robinson WA xx

Alexa Philbeck x

Sergey Posrednikov

Scared Stiff

Sarah Hager x

Blake Mitchell

White Water

Justina Russo x

Matt Golden

Theatre Of Magic

Hannah Hatch

Lucas Arias x

World Cup Soccer

Clayton Stetz x

Randy Huynh

BMX

Sergey Posrednikov

Ren Logan xx

Bad Cats

Matt Watts x

Chris King xx

Stars

Geoff Simons xx

James Frost-Winn x

Creature Lagoon

Elijah Nelson x

Todd Larsen xx

Batman 66

Matt Slater x

Malcolm Roberts xx

Attack From Mars

Lawrence Campbell xx

Jon Salzman x

Fathom

Alexa Philbeck x

Steph Hanlon xx

Indiana Jones

Michael Zuino x

Tim Grand xx

The Addams Family

Heather Loudon xx

Lauren Aquino x

Monster Bash

Tim McCool xx

Chris Borgstadt xxx

Surf Champ

Nycole Y Hyatt xx

Tressa Points xxx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Tyler Morgan xxx

Zac Petersen xx

Medieval Madness

John Robinson WA xxx

Jason Hatch xx

Sean Irby x

Fathom

Hannah Hatch x

Blake Mitchell

Indiana Jones

Sergey Posrednikov

Randy Huynh x

Bad Cats

Matt Golden

Lucas Arias xx

Theatre Of Magic

Alexa Philbeck xx

Lauren Aquino x

White Water

Clayton Stetz xx

Elijah Nelson x

The Addams Family

Michael Zuino x

Matt Slater xx

Medieval Madness

Justina Russo x

Matt Watts xx

Surf Champ

Sarah Hager xx

James Frost-Winn x

Skateball

Sean Irby xx

Chris King xx

World Cup Soccer

Lawrence Campbell xxx

Steph Hanlon xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Tim Grand xxx

Todd Larsen xx

BMX

Nycole Y Hyatt xxx

Jason Hatch xx

Scared Stiff

Heather Loudon xxx

Zac Petersen xx

Attack From Mars

Malcolm Roberts xxx

Tim McCool xx

Monster Bash

Geoff Simons xxx

Ren Logan xx

Jon Salzman x

Surf Champ

Blake Mitchell x

Sergey Posrednikov

BMX

Matt Golden x

Elijah Nelson x

Attack From Mars

Justina Russo xx

Hannah Hatch x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Randy Huynh x

James Frost-Winn xx

Fathom

Jon Salzman x

Michael Zuino xx

Batman 66

Jason Hatch xx

Chris King xxx

Bad Cats

Todd Larsen xxx

Sean Irby xx

White Water

Matt Watts xx

Steph Hanlon xxx

Theatre Of Magic

Sarah Hager xx

Ren Logan xxx

Scared Stiff

Tim McCool xx

Matt Slater xxx

Indiana Jones

Alexa Philbeck xx

Lucas Arias xxx

The Addams Family

Clayton Stetz xxx

Zac Petersen xx

Lauren Aquino x

Stars

Sergey Posrednikov x

Matt Golden x

White Water

Jon Salzman x

Lauren Aquino xx

Theatre Of Magic

Randy Huynh xx

Blake Mitchell x

The Addams Family

Hannah Hatch xx

Elijah Nelson x

Skateball

Sarah Hager xx

Michael Zuino xxx

World Cup Soccer

Zac Petersen xxx

Sean Irby xx

BMX

Alexa Philbeck xxx

Tim McCool xx

Creature Lagoon

Justina Russo xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

Surf Champ

Jason Hatch xxx

Matt Watts xx

Stars

Blake Mitchell x

Jon Salzman xx

Bad Cats

Elijah Nelson xx

Sergey Posrednikov x

Fathom

Matt Golden x

Sarah Hager xxx

Surf Champ

Sean Irby xxx

Randy Huynh xx

Monster Bash

Lauren Aquino xxx

James Frost-Winn xx

World Cup Soccer

Matt Watts xx

Hannah Hatch xxx

Tim McCool xx

The Addams Family

Matt Golden xx

Sergey Posrednikov x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Jon Salzman xxx

Tim McCool xx

Batman 66

Randy Huynh xxx

Matt Watts xx

Indiana Jones

Elijah Nelson xx

James Frost-Winn xxx

Blake Mitchell x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Blake Mitchell x

Monster Bash

Matt Watts xx

Matt Golden xxx

Medieval Madness

Elijah Nelson xx

Tim McCool xxx

Indiana Jones

Blake Mitchell xx

Matt Watts xx

Theatre Of Magic

Elijah Nelson xxx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Creature Lagoon

Blake Mitchell xx

Sergey Posrednikov xxx

Matt Watts xx

BMX

Blake Mitchell xx

Matt Watts xxx

Blake Mitchell xx

Round 12

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Matt Watts L BMX 20:16

Round 11

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Creature Lagoon 10:20

Round 10

Blake Mitchell L vs.
Matt Watts W Indiana Jones 15:14

Elijah Nelson L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Theatre Of Magic 23:13

Round 9

Elijah Nelson W vs.
Tim McCool L Medieval Madness 17:11

Matt Watts W vs.
Matt Golden L Monster Bash 16:47

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Nitro Ground Shaker 15:53

Round 8

Elijah Nelson W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Indiana Jones 10:01

Jon Salzman L vs.
Tim McCool W Nitro Ground Shaker 16:30

Matt Golden L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W The Addams Family 19:13

Randy Huynh L vs.
Matt Watts W Batman 66 15:42

Round 7

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Jon Salzman L Stars 13:14

Elijah Nelson L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Bad Cats 15:35

Lauren Aquino L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Monster Bash 11:46

Matt Golden W vs.
Sarah Hager L Fathom 14:20

Matt Watts W vs.
Hannah Hatch L World Cup Soccer 18:23

Sean Irby L vs.
Randy Huynh W Surf Champ 13:07

Round 6

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Tim McCool W BMX 23:59

Hannah Hatch L vs.
Elijah Nelson W The Addams Family 19:55

Jason Hatch L vs.
Matt Watts W Surf Champ 19:05

Jon Salzman W vs.
Lauren Aquino L White Water 23:11

Justina Russo L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Creature Lagoon 12:33

Randy Huynh L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Theatre Of Magic 14:07

Sarah Hager W vs.
Michael Zuino L Skateball 11:56

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Matt Golden W Stars 09:46

Zac Petersen L vs.
Sean Irby W World Cup Soccer 15:17

Round 5

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Lucas Arias L Indiana Jones 18:48

Blake Mitchell L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Surf Champ 12:46

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Zac Petersen W The Addams Family 16:38

Jason Hatch W vs.
Chris King L Batman 66 19:07

Jon Salzman W vs.
Michael Zuino L Fathom 12:16

Justina Russo L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Attack From Mars 12:30

Matt Golden L vs.
Elijah Nelson W BMX 21:17

Matt Watts W vs.
Steph Hanlon L White Water 16:13

Randy Huynh W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Nitro Ground Shaker 13:49

Sarah Hager W vs.
Ren Logan L Theatre Of Magic 20:55

Tim McCool W vs.
Matt Slater L Scared Stiff 14:23

Todd Larsen L vs.
Sean Irby W Bad Cats 11:33

Round 4

Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Theatre Of Magic 16:54

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Elijah Nelson W White Water 24:03

Geoff Simons L vs.
Ren Logan W Monster Bash 19:41

Hannah Hatch L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Fathom 13:55

Heather Loudon L vs.
Zac Petersen W Scared Stiff 16:08

Justina Russo W vs.
Matt Watts L Medieval Madness 14:17

Lawrence Campbell L vs.
Steph Hanlon W World Cup Soccer 26:17

Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Tim McCool W Attack From Mars 11:23

Matt Golden W vs.
Lucas Arias L Bad Cats 12:28

Michael Zuino W vs.
Matt Slater L The Addams Family 17:38

Nycole Y Hyatt L vs.
Jason Hatch W BMX 26:34

Sarah Hager L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Surf Champ 23:04

Sean Irby L vs.
Chris King W Skateball 10:16

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Randy Huynh L Indiana Jones 22:28

Tim Grand L vs.
Todd Larsen W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:21

Round 3

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Fathom 11:15

Clayton Stetz L vs.
Randy Huynh W World Cup Soccer 20:49

Elijah Nelson W vs.
Todd Larsen L Creature Lagoon 19:22

Geoff Simons L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Stars 15:04

Hannah Hatch W vs.
Lucas Arias L Theatre Of Magic 17:30

Heather Loudon L vs.
Lauren Aquino W The Addams Family 20:29

John Robinson WA L vs.
Jason Hatch W Medieval Madness 17:37

Justina Russo L vs.
Matt Golden W White Water 23:23

Lawrence Campbell L vs.
Jon Salzman W Attack From Mars 19:04

Matt Slater W vs.
Malcolm Roberts L Batman 66 16:52

Matt Watts W vs.
Chris King L Bad Cats 13:21

Michael Zuino W vs.
Tim Grand L Indiana Jones 12:16

Nycole Y Hyatt W vs.
Tressa Points L Surf Champ 18:51

Sarah Hager L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Scared Stiff 25:52

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Ren Logan L BMX 15:49

Tim McCool W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L Monster Bash 14:35

Tyler Morgan L vs.
Zac Petersen W Nitro Ground Shaker 27:32

Round 2

Blake Mitchell W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Medieval Madness 20:11

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Medieval Madness 09:39

Hannah Hatch W vs.
Michael Zuino L White Water 20:52

Heather Loudon L vs.
Randy Huynh W Stars 15:01

John Robinson WA L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Monster Bash 13:42

Jon Salzman L vs.
Matt Golden W Surf Champ 13:16

Justina Russo W vs.
Geoff Simons L Batman 66 17:55

Lawrence Campbell W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L Indiana Jones 18:23

Lucas Arias W vs.
Ren Logan L Skateball 19:48

Matt Slater L vs.
Sean Irby W Playboy 27:01

Matt Watts W vs.
Zac Petersen L Creature Lagoon 14:11

Sarah Hager W vs.
Chris King L World Cup Soccer 17:17

Steph Hanlon W vs.
Jason Hatch L The Addams Family 16:04

Tim Grand W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L Fathom 09:51

Todd Larsen W vs.
Tim McCool L Theatre Of Magic 20:04

Tressa Points L vs.
Malcolm Roberts W Scared Stiff 16:28

Tyler Morgan L vs.
Elijah Nelson W Attack From Mars 19:25

Round 1

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Tim McCool L Taxi 19:14

Chris King W vs.
Tressa Points L The Addams Family 17:48

Elijah Nelson L vs.
Jon Salzman W World Cup Soccer 11:07

Geoff Simons W vs.
Zac Petersen L White Water 14:22

Hannah Hatch W vs.
John Robinson WA L Indiana Jones 11:51

Heather Loudon W vs.
Lawrence Campbell L Playboy 18:08

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Nycole Y Hyatt L Batman 66 20:12

Justina Russo W vs.
Tim Grand L Skateball 09:27

Lucas Arias W vs.
Sean Irby L Monster Bash 12:01

Malcolm Roberts L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Fathom 07:58

Matt Slater W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Stars 13:51

Matt Watts L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Attack From Mars 15:02

Michael Zuino W vs.
Chris Borgstadt L Eight Ball Deluxe 15:55

Randy Huynh W vs.
Jason Hatch L Scared Stiff 11:35

Sarah Hager W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Creature Lagoon 09:54

Todd Larsen L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Surf Champ 10:57

Tyler Morgan L vs.
Ren Logan W Medieval Madness 16:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20