Final
Joey Gonzales/ Jay Humphrey (16) W vs.
Colby Ortega/ Cody Benson (7) L 1 11:23
Elimination Final
Neal Cook/ Brennan Romero (8) L vs.
Colby Ortega/ Cody Benson (7) W 1 10:58
Elimination Semi-final
Neal Cook/ Brennan Romero (8) W vs.
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (3) L 1 12:17
Winners Final
Joey Gonzales/ Jay Humphrey (16) W vs.
Colby Ortega/ Cody Benson (7) L 2 15:26
Elimination 6
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (3) W vs.
Ishmael Dominguez/ Sarina Dominguez (4) L 1 10:38
Neal Cook/ Brennan Romero (8) W vs.
Eric Smith/ Robert Canida (11) L 7 16:35
Elimination 5
Cody Martin/ Cris Murray (5) L vs.
Neal Cook/ Brennan Romero (8) W 7 11:47
Dennis Davis/ Drew McCormack (18) L vs.
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (3) W 1 12:19
Winners Semi-finals
Joey Gonzales/ Jay Humphrey (16) W vs.
Ishmael Dominguez/ Sarina Dominguez (4) L 5 09:56
Elimination 4
Chuck Coia/ Marie McCuistion (2) L vs.
Cody Martin/ Cris Murray (5) W 1 12:29
Hanna Fink/ Jordan Stevenson (6) L vs.
Neal Cook/ Brennan Romero (8) W 4 14:09
Michael Gomez/ Raymond Pena (12) L vs.
Dennis Davis/ Drew McCormack (18) W 2 16:27
Patrick Crook/ Toni Cranford (1) L vs.
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (3) W 1 13:43
Elimination 3
Charley Hohman/ Samuel Tates (9) L vs.
Patrick Crook/ Toni Cranford (1) W 3 15:29
Chuck Coia/ Marie McCuistion (2) W vs.
Arthur Delgado/ Evelin Delgado (10) L 5 12:00
Hanna Fink/ Jordan Stevenson (6) W vs.
Chase Seahorn/ Westley Harrison (19) L 5 11:24
John R Lopez/ Jason Lopez (13) L vs.
Michael Gomez/ Raymond Pena (12) W 2 24:01
Winners 2
Cody Martin/ Cris Murray (5) L vs.
Ishmael Dominguez/ Sarina Dominguez (4) W 3 12:01
Colby Ortega/ Cody Benson (7) W vs.
Dennis Davis/ Drew McCormack (18) L 6 14:30
Joey Gonzales/ Jay Humphrey (16) W vs.
Neal Cook/ Brennan Romero (8) L 4 09:46
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (3) L vs.
Eric Smith/ Robert Canida (11) W 1 14:31
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Hanna Fink/ Jordan Stevenson (6) W 48:23
(bye) (23) L vs.
Charley Hohman/ Samuel Tates (9) W 46:55
(bye) (25) L vs.
Arthur Delgado/ Evelin Delgado (10) W 57:36
Casey Cole/ Chris Knight (14) L vs.
John R Lopez/ Jason Lopez (13) W 2 16:30
Chase Sanders/ Ty Wood (20) L vs.
Chase Seahorn/ Westley Harrison (19) W 5 09:41
Jesse Lowery/ Charles Warren (15) L vs.
Patrick Crook/ Toni Cranford (1) W 1 19:07
Robert Marion/ Joey Wilcox (17) L vs.
Chuck Coia/ Marie McCuistion (2) W 3 12:47
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Casey Cole/ Chris Knight (14) W 47:21
(bye) (32) L vs.
Robert Marion/ Joey Wilcox (17) W 00:32
Jesse Lowery/ Charles Warren (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 54:05
Winners 1
Charley Hohman/ Samuel Tates (9) L vs.
Neal Cook/ Brennan Romero (8) W 1 11:18
Colby Ortega/ Cody Benson (7) W vs.
Arthur Delgado/ Evelin Delgado (10) L 3 10:12
Dennis Davis/ Drew McCormack (18) W vs.
Chuck Coia/ Marie McCuistion (2) L 6 20:34
Eric Smith/ Robert Canida (11) W vs.
Hanna Fink/ Jordan Stevenson (6) L 2 12:11
John R Lopez/ Jason Lopez (13) L vs.
Ishmael Dominguez/ Sarina Dominguez (4) W 5 11:26
Mandy Hernandez/ Desirae Cruz (3) W vs.
Chase Seahorn/ Westley Harrison (19) L 2 12:01
Patrick Crook/ Toni Cranford (1) L vs.
Joey Gonzales/ Jay Humphrey (16) W 4 16:47
Round 1
Chase Seahorn/ Westley Harrison (19) W vs.
Casey Cole/ Chris Knight (14) L 3 12:43
Jesse Lowery/ Charles Warren (15) L vs.
Dennis Davis/ Drew McCormack (18) W 4 19:09
Robert Marion/ Joey Wilcox (17) L vs.
Joey Gonzales/ Jay Humphrey (16) W 1 13:33