ACO CO Challange Singles

Updated 6:07am

None.

None.

Jack Stevens
(bye)
Rachel Rico
7
Robbie Davis
Chris Clark
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan DeYoung
Kat Kennedy
(bye)
(bye)
Eric Rico
Tap Powell
(bye)
(bye)
Keith Blair
Randy Spoon
(bye)
Tina Armstrong
6
Tanner Halbert
JR Williams
(bye)
(bye)
Troy Catlin
Bill Rager
(bye)
(bye)
Branden Davis
Kody Layton
13
Frank Huser
(bye)
Steve Mullis
Lynda Oglesby
(bye)
Scott Melby
5
Russ Funk
William Howell
(bye)
(bye)
Dale Tanner
Ryan Labelle
(bye)
(bye)
Tim Burnett
Johnny Box
(bye)
(bye)
Eric Hubbard
Dustin Parker
(bye)
(bye)
April Clemons
Paula Stevens
(bye)
(bye)
Don Bailey
Jeremiah Ellis
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry Armstrong
Kenny Cordell
3
Russel Tabers
(bye)
Jimmy Krauser
Jack Stevens
3
Robbie Davis
Chris Clark
10
Ryan DeYoung
Kat Kennedy
4
Eric Rico
Tap Powell
Center Court
Keith Blair
Randy Spoon
16
Tanner Halbert
JR Williams
15
Troy Catlin
Bill Rager
14
Branden Davis
Frank Huser
12
Steve Mullis
Lynda Oglesby
7
Russ Funk
William Howell
5
Dale Tanner
Ryan Labelle
2
Tim Burnett
Johnny Box
11
Eric Hubbard
Dustin Parker
3
April Clemons
Paula Stevens
14
Don Bailey
Jeremiah Ellis
8
Jerry Armstrong
Russel Tabers
9
Jimmy Krauser
Robbie Davis
4
Ryan DeYoung
Kat Kennedy
Center Court
Keith Blair
Tanner Halbert
10
JR Williams
Branden Davis
4
Steve Mullis
Russ Funk
6
Dale Tanner
Ryan Labelle
2
Eric Hubbard
April Clemons
11
Don Bailey
Jeremiah Ellis
2
Russel Tabers
Ryan DeYoung
2
Keith Blair
Tanner Halbert
Center Court
Branden Davis
Dale Tanner
3
Eric Hubbard
Don Bailey
Center Court
Jeremiah Ellis
Keith Blair
2
Branden Davis
Dale Tanner
Center Court
Don Bailey
Branden Davis
Center Court
Don Bailey
Branden Davis

1st

  Branden Davis

2nd

  Don Bailey

Final

Branden Davis W vs.
Don Bailey L Center Court 21:27

Semi-finals

Dale Tanner L vs.
Don Bailey W Center Court 14:07

Keith Blair L vs.
Branden Davis W 2 11:07

Quarter-finals

Dale Tanner W vs.
Eric Hubbard L 3 14:18

Don Bailey W vs.
Jeremiah Ellis L Center Court 24:25

Ryan DeYoung L vs.
Keith Blair W 2 14:32

Tanner Halbert L vs.
Branden Davis W Center Court 12:15

Round 3

April Clemons L vs.
Don Bailey W 11 13:39

Branden Davis W vs.
Steve Mullis L 4 20:42

Jeremiah Ellis W vs.
Russel Tabers L 2 13:06

Kat Kennedy L vs.
Keith Blair W Center Court 09:36

Robbie Davis L vs.
Ryan DeYoung W 4 17:17

Russ Funk L vs.
Dale Tanner W 6 14:00

Ryan Labelle L vs.
Eric Hubbard W 2 09:23

Tanner Halbert W vs.
JR Williams L 10 09:11

Round 2

Bill Rager L vs.
Branden Davis W 14 02:06

Chris Clark L vs.
Ryan DeYoung W 10 12:34

Dustin Parker L vs.
April Clemons W 3 01:00

Frank Huser L vs.
Steve Mullis W 12 20:31

Jack Stevens L vs.
Robbie Davis W 3 12:43

Jeremiah Ellis W vs.
Jerry Armstrong L 8 12:51

Johnny Box L vs.
Eric Hubbard W 11 18:36

JR Williams W vs.
Troy Catlin L 15 20:04

Kat Kennedy W vs.
Eric Rico L 4 15:12

Lynda Oglesby L vs.
Russ Funk W 7 17:47

Paula Stevens L vs.
Don Bailey W 14 28:32

Randy Spoon L vs.
Tanner Halbert W 16 00:06

Russel Tabers W vs.
Jimmy Krauser L 9 19:45

Ryan Labelle W vs.
Tim Burnett L 2 32:34

Tap Powell L vs.
Keith Blair W Center Court 07:45

William Howell L vs.
Dale Tanner W 5 09:19

Round 1

Kenny Cordell L vs.
Russel Tabers W 3 15:11

Kody Layton L vs.
Frank Huser W 13 16:59

Rachel Rico L vs.
Robbie Davis W 7 07:59

Scott Melby L vs.
Russ Funk W 5 18:21

Tina Armstrong L vs.
Tanner Halbert W 6 10:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20