ACO GRAYVILLE 11/2/19 Blind Draw

Updated 11:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt Burnett // Melinda Burnett
(bye)
Dan Deisher // Kyle Sauls
Court 1
Dalton Turner // Logan Jones
Charlana Wayland // Jared Taylor
Court 2
David Doerner // William Brown
Jeremy Taylor // Jordan Hosick
Court 1
Franklin Fraiser // Larry Wissel
Matt Burnett // Melinda Burnett
A
Court 3
Dan Deisher // Kyle Sauls
David Doerner // William Brown
B
Court 1
Jeremy Taylor // Jordan Hosick
Dan Deisher // Kyle Sauls
C
Court 3
David Doerner // William Brown
Dan Deisher // Kyle Sauls
Court 2
David Doerner // William Brown
Dan Deisher // Kyle Sauls
(bye)
Dalton Turner // Logan Jones
Charlana Wayland // Jared Taylor
Court 2
Franklin Fraiser // Larry Wissel
Dalton Turner // Logan Jones
B
Court 1
Jeremy Taylor // Jordan Hosick
Franklin Fraiser // Larry Wissel
A
Court 2
Matt Burnett // Melinda Burnett
Jeremy Taylor // Jordan Hosick
Court 3
Matt Burnett // Melinda Burnett
Matt Burnett // Melinda Burnett
C
Court 1
David Doerner // William Brown
David Doerner // William Brown

1st

  Dan Deisher // Kyle Sauls

2nd

  David Doerner // William Brown

3rd

  Matt Burnett // Melinda Burnett

4th

  Jeremy Taylor // Jordan Hosick

5th

  Dalton Turner // Logan Jones

  Franklin Fraiser // Larry Wissel

7th

  Charlana Wayland // Jared Taylor

Final

Dan Deisher // Kyle Sauls W vs.
David Doerner // William Brown L Court 2 35:53

Elimination Final

Matt Burnett // Melinda Burnett L vs.
David Doerner // William Brown W Court 1 09:33

Elimination Semi-final

Jeremy Taylor // Jordan Hosick L vs.
Matt Burnett // Melinda Burnett W Court 3 14:48

Winners Final

Dan Deisher // Kyle Sauls W vs.
David Doerner // William Brown L Court 3 10:07

Elimination 2

Dalton Turner // Logan Jones L vs.
Jeremy Taylor // Jordan Hosick W Court 1 12:44

Franklin Fraiser // Larry Wissel L vs.
Matt Burnett // Melinda Burnett W Court 2 12:47

Elimination 1

Charlana Wayland // Jared Taylor L vs.
Franklin Fraiser // Larry Wissel W Court 2 22:06

Winners Semi-finals

David Doerner // William Brown W vs.
Jeremy Taylor // Jordan Hosick L Court 1 21:06

Matt Burnett // Melinda Burnett L vs.
Dan Deisher // Kyle Sauls W Court 3 09:40

Round 1

Charlana Wayland // Jared Taylor L vs.
David Doerner // William Brown W Court 2 17:30

Dan Deisher // Kyle Sauls W vs.
Dalton Turner // Logan Jones L Court 1 09:10

Jeremy Taylor // Jordan Hosick W vs.
Franklin Fraiser // Larry Wissel L Court 1 16:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20