10/26 BSS DIV B

Updated 7:09pm

Round 1

B.K. // LIGHTWEIGHT vs.
DUPA // SHAWN S BOARD 7 01:47:16

BRITT // SARA P vs.
DEVIN // MRS MEEKER BOARD 8 01:47:07

PREACHER // TRIPLE G vs.
STEF // WHITTY BOARD 10 01:47:29

Winners 1

JANO // STURBY vs.
BRANDON M // LINDZ BOARD 6 01:47:12

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JILL A // RAY
(bye)
BRITT // SARA P
BOARD 8
DEVIN // MRS MEEKER
JANO // STURBY
(bye)
(bye)
BRANDON M // LINDZ
2 TONE // DONO
(bye)
B.K. // LIGHTWEIGHT
BOARD 7
DUPA // SHAWN S
PREACHER // TRIPLE G
BOARD 10
STEF // WHITTY
(bye)
ERIN G // FERONE
JILL A // RAY
A
BOARD 9
DEVIN // MRS MEEKER
JANO // STURBY
B
BOARD 6
BRANDON M // LINDZ
2 TONE // DONO
C
BOARD 8
B.K. // LIGHTWEIGHT
STEF // WHITTY
D
BOARD 7
ERIN G // FERONE
JILL A // RAY
E
BOARD 10
JANO // STURBY
2 TONE // DONO
F
BOARD 9
STEF // WHITTY
JANO // STURBY
G
BOARD 8
2 TONE // DONO
JANO // STURBY
BOARD 4
2 TONE // DONO
2 TONE // DONO
BOARD 7
JANO // STURBY
2 TONE // DONO
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
BRITT // SARA P
D
BOARD 7
ERIN G // FERONE
(bye)
C
B.K. // LIGHTWEIGHT
DUPA // SHAWN S
B
BOARD 6
BRANDON M // LINDZ
PREACHER // TRIPLE G
A
BOARD 10
DEVIN // MRS MEEKER
ERIN G // FERONE
BOARD 6
B.K. // LIGHTWEIGHT
DUPA // SHAWN S
BOARD 10
PREACHER // TRIPLE G
B.K. // LIGHTWEIGHT
E
BOARD 7
JILL A // RAY
PREACHER // TRIPLE G
F
BOARD 10
STEF // WHITTY
JILL A // RAY
BOARD 10
PREACHER // TRIPLE G
JILL A // RAY
G
BOARD 6
2 TONE // DONO
2 TONE // DONO

1st

  2 TONE // DONO

2nd

  JANO // STURBY

3rd

  JILL A // RAY

4th

  PREACHER // TRIPLE G

5th

  B.K. // LIGHTWEIGHT

  STEF // WHITTY

7th

  ERIN G // FERONE

  DUPA // SHAWN S

9th

  BRITT // SARA P

  BRANDON M // LINDZ

  DEVIN // MRS MEEKER

Final - Match 2

2 TONE // DONO W vs.
JANO // STURBY L BOARD 7 00:08

Final

JANO // STURBY L vs.
2 TONE // DONO W BOARD 4 01:12:21

Elimination Final

JILL A // RAY L vs.
2 TONE // DONO W BOARD 6 46:32

Elimination Semi-final

JILL A // RAY W vs.
PREACHER // TRIPLE G L BOARD 10 30:36

Winners Final

JANO // STURBY W vs.
2 TONE // DONO L BOARD 8 49:49

Elimination 4

B.K. // LIGHTWEIGHT L vs.
JILL A // RAY W BOARD 7 28:07

PREACHER // TRIPLE G W vs.
STEF // WHITTY L BOARD 10 25:11

Elimination 3

DUPA // SHAWN S L vs.
PREACHER // TRIPLE G W BOARD 10 24:16

ERIN G // FERONE L vs.
B.K. // LIGHTWEIGHT W BOARD 6 18:29

Winners Semi-finals

2 TONE // DONO W vs.
STEF // WHITTY L BOARD 9 27:17

JILL A // RAY L vs.
JANO // STURBY W BOARD 10 36:55

Elimination 2

BRITT // SARA P L vs.
ERIN G // FERONE W BOARD 7 28:55

DUPA // SHAWN S W vs.
BRANDON M // LINDZ L BOARD 6 38:02

PREACHER // TRIPLE G W vs.
DEVIN // MRS MEEKER L BOARD 10 24:44

Winners 1

2 TONE // DONO W vs.
B.K. // LIGHTWEIGHT L BOARD 8 22:30

JILL A // RAY W vs.
DEVIN // MRS MEEKER L BOARD 9 24:18

STEF // WHITTY W vs.
ERIN G // FERONE L BOARD 7 33:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20