Billiards 17

Updated 5:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobby Hill // Dakota H
(bye)
Scott S // Toss Father
2
J Train // Troy T
Danny S // Mooser
(bye)
(bye)
Tommy B // Troy P
Geary // Kevin
(bye)
(bye)
Kelsey // Will-da-beast
Ernie // Lay
(bye)
(bye)
Josh // Kara
Morgan // Rp
(bye)
(bye)
Tim Tam // Walt
Beck // Dave B
(bye)
(bye)
Alvey // Bob C
Kenny F // Nate
(bye)
(bye)
Ben L // Ray Ray
Roundtree // Skip
1
Glasscock // Sam
(bye)
Cmonnnn // Hinkle
Bobby Hill // Dakota H
A
3
J Train // Troy T
Danny S // Mooser
B
3
Tommy B // Troy P
Geary // Kevin
C
1
Kelsey // Will-da-beast
Ernie // Lay
D
2
Josh // Kara
Morgan // Rp
E
1
Tim Tam // Walt
Beck // Dave B
F
2
Alvey // Bob C
Kenny F // Nate
G
1
Ben L // Ray Ray
Glasscock // Sam
H
3
Cmonnnn // Hinkle
Bobby Hill // Dakota H
I
1
Danny S // Mooser
Geary // Kevin
J
2
Josh // Kara
Morgan // Rp
K
3
Alvey // Bob C
Kenny F // Nate
L
1
Cmonnnn // Hinkle
Bobby Hill // Dakota H
M
2
Geary // Kevin
Morgan // Rp
N
2
Kenny F // Nate
Bobby Hill // Dakota H
O
2
Kenny F // Nate
Kenny F // Nate
2
J Train // Troy T
Kenny F // Nate
(bye)
Scott S // Toss Father
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Roundtree // Skip
(bye)
Scott S // Toss Father
H
2
Glasscock // Sam
(bye)
G
Ben L // Ray Ray
(bye)
F
Beck // Dave B
(bye)
E
Tim Tam // Walt
(bye)
D
Ernie // Lay
(bye)
C
Kelsey // Will-da-beast
(bye)
B
Tommy B // Troy P
Roundtree // Skip
A
3
J Train // Troy T
Glasscock // Sam
2
Ben L // Ray Ray
Beck // Dave B
3
Tim Tam // Walt
Ernie // Lay
2
Kelsey // Will-da-beast
Tommy B // Troy P
2
J Train // Troy T
Glasscock // Sam
J
1
Josh // Kara
Tim Tam // Walt
I
1
Danny S // Mooser
Kelsey // Will-da-beast
L
3
Cmonnnn // Hinkle
J Train // Troy T
K
1
Alvey // Bob C
Glasscock // Sam
1
Danny S // Mooser
Kelsey // Will-da-beast
3
J Train // Troy T
Glasscock // Sam
N
3
Morgan // Rp
J Train // Troy T
M
3
Geary // Kevin
Morgan // Rp
1
J Train // Troy T
J Train // Troy T
O
2
Bobby Hill // Dakota H
J Train // Troy T

1st

  Kenny F // Nate

2nd

  J Train // Troy T

3rd

  Bobby Hill // Dakota H

4th

  Morgan // Rp

5th

  Glasscock // Sam

  Geary // Kevin

7th

  Danny S // Mooser

  Kelsey // Will-da-beast

9th

  Josh // Kara

  Tim Tam // Walt

  Cmonnnn // Hinkle

  Alvey // Bob C

13th

  Ben L // Ray Ray

  Beck // Dave B

  Ernie // Lay

  Tommy B // Troy P

17th

  Scott S // Toss Father

  Roundtree // Skip

Final

Kenny F // Nate W vs.
J Train // Troy T L 2 07:46

Elimination Final

J Train // Troy T W vs.
Bobby Hill // Dakota H L 2 09:30

Elimination Semi-final

Morgan // Rp L vs.
J Train // Troy T W 1 21:59

Winners Final

Bobby Hill // Dakota H L vs.
Kenny F // Nate W 2 19:18

Elimination 6

Glasscock // Sam L vs.
Morgan // Rp W 3 12:14

J Train // Troy T W vs.
Geary // Kevin L 3 17:06

Elimination 5

Glasscock // Sam W vs.
Danny S // Mooser L 1 24:28

Kelsey // Will-da-beast L vs.
J Train // Troy T W 3 15:50

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby Hill // Dakota H W vs.
Geary // Kevin L 2 14:11

Morgan // Rp L vs.
Kenny F // Nate W 2 32:59

Elimination 4

Glasscock // Sam W vs.
Josh // Kara L 1 11:52

J Train // Troy T W vs.
Alvey // Bob C L 1 10:15

Kelsey // Will-da-beast W vs.
Cmonnnn // Hinkle L 3 15:11

Tim Tam // Walt L vs.
Danny S // Mooser W 1 17:04

Elimination 3

Beck // Dave B L vs.
Tim Tam // Walt W 3 14:04

Ernie // Lay L vs.
Kelsey // Will-da-beast W 2 14:04

Glasscock // Sam W vs.
Ben L // Ray Ray L 2 05:10

Tommy B // Troy P L vs.
J Train // Troy T W 2 17:17

Winners 2

Bobby Hill // Dakota H W vs.
Danny S // Mooser L 1 17:58

Geary // Kevin W vs.
Josh // Kara L 2 15:24

Kenny F // Nate W vs.
Cmonnnn // Hinkle L 1 10:30

Morgan // Rp W vs.
Alvey // Bob C L 3 20:38

Elimination 2

Roundtree // Skip L vs.
J Train // Troy T W 3 07:52

Scott S // Toss Father L vs.
Glasscock // Sam W 2 08:28

Winners 1

Beck // Dave B L vs.
Alvey // Bob C W 2 12:40

Bobby Hill // Dakota H W vs.
J Train // Troy T L 3 20:08

Danny S // Mooser W vs.
Tommy B // Troy P L 3 17:33

Ernie // Lay L vs.
Josh // Kara W 2 17:35

Geary // Kevin W vs.
Kelsey // Will-da-beast L 1 15:49

Glasscock // Sam L vs.
Cmonnnn // Hinkle W 3 11:54

Kenny F // Nate W vs.
Ben L // Ray Ray L 1 11:21

Morgan // Rp W vs.
Tim Tam // Walt L 1 13:57

Round 1

Roundtree // Skip L vs.
Glasscock // Sam W 1 09:46

Scott S // Toss Father L vs.
J Train // Troy T W 2 07:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20