03/23/2019

Updated 10:54pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Joey W. / April (1)
(bye) (32)
Todd G. / Ronald (17)
Board 2
Cheeseburger / Donny (16)
Tim / Greg (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Deidre / Patrick (8)
Keith / Nancy (5)
(bye) (28)
Jennifer Mc. / Fish (21)
Board 5
Mike R. / Danielle (12)
Nathan / Karlee (13)
Board 3
Chris C. / Vanessa (20)
(bye) (29)
Todd D. / Amanda (4)
Laney / Coach (3)
(bye) (30)
Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19)
Board 1
Wynelle / Chip (14)
Laura / Bubba (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Jewel / Kevin (6)
Jesse / Stephanie (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Barry / Gene (10)
Anthony / Deb (15)
Board 4
SuperDave / Veg (18)
(bye) (31)
Cricket / Albert (2)
Joey W. / April (1)
A
Board 4
Cheeseburger / Donny (16)
Tim / Greg (9)
B
Board 5
Deidre / Patrick (8)
Keith / Nancy (5)
C
Board 2
Jennifer Mc. / Fish (21)
Nathan / Karlee (13)
D
Board 2
Todd D. / Amanda (4)
Laney / Coach (3)
E
Board 3
Wynelle / Chip (14)
Laura / Bubba (11)
F
Board 1
Jewel / Kevin (6)
Jesse / Stephanie (7)
G
Board 4
Barry / Gene (10)
SuperDave / Veg (18)
H
Board 3
Cricket / Albert (2)
Cheeseburger / Donny (16)
I
Board 1
Tim / Greg (9)
Jennifer Mc. / Fish (21)
J
Board 3
Nathan / Karlee (13)
Wynelle / Chip (14)
K
Board 2
Laura / Bubba (11)
Barry / Gene (10)
L
Board 5
SuperDave / Veg (18)
Tim / Greg (9)
M
Board 5
Nathan / Karlee (13)
Laura / Bubba (11)
N
Board 3
Barry / Gene (10)
Tim / Greg (9)
O
Board 4
Laura / Bubba (11)
Tim / Greg (9)
Board 3
Laura / Bubba (11)
Tim / Greg (9)
(bye) (32)
Todd G. / Ronald (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Mike R. / Danielle (12)
Chris C. / Vanessa (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Anthony / Deb (15)
(bye) (31)
Todd G. / Ronald (17)
H
Board 5
Cricket / Albert (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Jesse / Stephanie (7)
Mike R. / Danielle (12)
F
Board 1
Jewel / Kevin (6)
Chris C. / Vanessa (20)
E
Board 3
Laney / Coach (3)
Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19)
D
Board 4
Todd D. / Amanda (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Keith / Nancy (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Deidre / Patrick (8)
Anthony / Deb (15)
A
Board 4
Joey W. / April (1)
Cricket / Albert (2)
Board 5
Jesse / Stephanie (7)
Mike R. / Danielle (12)
Board 1
Chris C. / Vanessa (20)
Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19)
Board 3
Keith / Nancy (5)
Deidre / Patrick (8)
Board 2
Joey W. / April (1)
Cricket / Albert (2)
J
Board 4
Jennifer Mc. / Fish (21)
Mike R. / Danielle (12)
I
Board 4
Cheeseburger / Donny (16)
Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19)
L
Board 1
SuperDave / Veg (18)
Deidre / Patrick (8)
K
Board 2
Wynelle / Chip (14)
Cricket / Albert (2)
Board 2
Mike R. / Danielle (12)
Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19)
Board 5
Wynelle / Chip (14)
Cricket / Albert (2)
N
Board 2
Barry / Gene (10)
Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19)
M
Board 3
Nathan / Karlee (13)
Cricket / Albert (2)
Board 4
Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19)
Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19)
O
Board 3
Laura / Bubba (11)
Laura / Bubba (11)

1st

  Tim / Greg (9)

2nd

  Laura / Bubba (11)

3rd

  Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19)

4th

  Cricket / Albert (2)

5th

  Barry / Gene (10)

  Nathan / Karlee (13)

7th

  Mike R. / Danielle (12)

  Wynelle / Chip (14)

9th

  Jennifer Mc. / Fish (21)

  Cheeseburger / Donny (16)

  SuperDave / Veg (18)

  Deidre / Patrick (8)

13th

  Jesse / Stephanie (7)

  Chris C. / Vanessa (20)

  Keith / Nancy (5)

  Joey W. / April (1)

17th

  Todd G. / Ronald (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Jewel / Kevin (6)

  Laney / Coach (3)

  Todd D. / Amanda (4)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Anthony / Deb (15)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Tim / Greg (9) W vs.
Laura / Bubba (11) L Board 3 31:52

Elimination Final

Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19) L vs.
Laura / Bubba (11) W Board 3 20:56

Elimination Semi-final

Cricket / Albert (2) L vs.
Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19) W Board 4 10:24

Winners Final

Tim / Greg (9) W vs.
Laura / Bubba (11) L Board 4 27:26

Elimination 6

Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19) W vs.
Nathan / Karlee (13) L Board 3 16:36

Cricket / Albert (2) W vs.
Barry / Gene (10) L Board 2 17:12

Elimination 5

Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19) W vs.
Wynelle / Chip (14) L Board 5 19:16

Cricket / Albert (2) W vs.
Mike R. / Danielle (12) L Board 2 15:49

Winners Semi-finals

Laura / Bubba (11) W vs.
Barry / Gene (10) L Board 3 17:08

Tim / Greg (9) W vs.
Nathan / Karlee (13) L Board 5 19:37

Elimination 4

Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19) W vs.
SuperDave / Veg (18) L Board 1 23:29

Cricket / Albert (2) W vs.
Jennifer Mc. / Fish (21) L Board 4 27:37

Deidre / Patrick (8) L vs.
Wynelle / Chip (14) W Board 2 25:57

Mike R. / Danielle (12) W vs.
Cheeseburger / Donny (16) L Board 4 34:02

Elimination 3

Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19) W vs.
Keith / Nancy (5) L Board 3 31:23

Cricket / Albert (2) W vs.
Jesse / Stephanie (7) L Board 5 25:54

Deidre / Patrick (8) W vs.
Joey W. / April (1) L Board 2 23:54

Mike R. / Danielle (12) W vs.
Chris C. / Vanessa (20) L Board 1 19:38

Winners 2

Barry / Gene (10) W vs.
SuperDave / Veg (18) L Board 5 14:39

Cheeseburger / Donny (16) L vs.
Tim / Greg (9) W Board 1 17:42

Jennifer Mc. / Fish (21) L vs.
Nathan / Karlee (13) W Board 3 14:01

Wynelle / Chip (14) L vs.
Laura / Bubba (11) W Board 2 31:20

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Deidre / Patrick (8) W 35:29

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jesse / Stephanie (7) W 13:55

(bye) (27) L vs.
Keith / Nancy (5) W 33:00

Anthony / Deb (15) L vs.
Joey W. / April (1) W Board 4 20:18

Chris C. / Vanessa (20) W vs.
Laney / Coach (3) L Board 3 26:18

Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19) W vs.
Todd D. / Amanda (4) L Board 4 25:15

Mike R. / Danielle (12) W vs.
Jewel / Kevin (6) L Board 1 23:10

Todd G. / Ronald (17) L vs.
Cricket / Albert (2) W Board 5 14:16

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 40:42

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 40:42

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 40:42

(bye) (28) L vs.
Mike R. / Danielle (12) W 10:16

(bye) (30) L vs.
Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19) W 16:06

(bye) (32) L vs.
Todd G. / Ronald (17) W 12:17

Anthony / Deb (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 58:30

Chris C. / Vanessa (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 02:59

Winners 1

Jesse / Stephanie (7) L vs.
Barry / Gene (10) W Board 4 15:21

Joey W. / April (1) L vs.
Cheeseburger / Donny (16) W Board 4 23:15

Keith / Nancy (5) L vs.
Jennifer Mc. / Fish (21) W Board 2 20:19

Laney / Coach (3) L vs.
Wynelle / Chip (14) W Board 3 13:52

Laura / Bubba (11) W vs.
Jewel / Kevin (6) L Board 1 16:56

Nathan / Karlee (13) W vs.
Todd D. / Amanda (4) L Board 2 24:29

SuperDave / Veg (18) W vs.
Cricket / Albert (2) L Board 3 20:48

Tim / Greg (9) W vs.
Deidre / Patrick (8) L Board 5 24:52

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Barry / Gene (10) W 40:42

(bye) (25) L vs.
Deidre / Patrick (8) W 40:42

(bye) (27) L vs.
Jewel / Kevin (6) W 40:42

(bye) (29) L vs.
Todd D. / Amanda (4) W 40:42

(bye) (31) L vs.
Cricket / Albert (2) W 40:42

Anthony / Deb (15) L vs.
SuperDave / Veg (18) W Board 4 17:33

Chris Mc. / Jennifer C. (19) L vs.
Wynelle / Chip (14) W Board 1 34:54

Jennifer Mc. / Fish (21) W vs.
Mike R. / Danielle (12) L Board 5 28:48

Jesse / Stephanie (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 40:42

Joey W. / April (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 40:42

Keith / Nancy (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 40:42

Laney / Coach (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 40:42

Laura / Bubba (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 40:42

Nathan / Karlee (13) W vs.
Chris C. / Vanessa (20) L Board 3 21:18

Tim / Greg (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 40:42

Todd G. / Ronald (17) L vs.
Cheeseburger / Donny (16) W Board 2 30:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20