Final
Randy Wornstaff / Kelly Meares W vs.
Tucker Davey / Bernadette Stevenson L Board 10 29:25
Semi-finals
Mark Meares / Lorraine Symon L vs.
Randy Wornstaff / Kelly Meares W Board 11 19:13
Tucker Davey / Bernadette Stevenson W vs.
David Llerena / Tara Carrillo L Board 9 27:33
Quarter-finals
David Llerena / Tara Carrillo W vs.
Arij Larkin / Rhonda Combs L Board 10 34:43
Mark Meares / Lorraine Symon W vs.
David Travers / Julie Atkinson L Board 9 36:46
Randy Wornstaff / Kelly Meares W vs.
Nigel Jeanty / Jennifer Schaffer L Board 7 37:43
Rick Paez / Mechall Goss L vs.
Tucker Davey / Bernadette Stevenson W Board 11 32:04
Round 2
Antonio Boykin / Terri McClure L vs.
Tucker Davey / Bernadette Stevenson W Board 13 24:29
Arij Larkin / Rhonda Combs W vs.
Ron Coricelli / Amanda McClish L Board 9 34:57
Bud Buzzard / Kassandra Rios L vs.
David Llerena / Tara Carrillo W Board 7 17:35
David Travers / Julie Atkinson W vs.
Aaron Campbell / Ashley Richey L Board 8 20:19
Norman Fialkowsky / Jenny Landgren L vs.
Mark Meares / Lorraine Symon W Board 13 26:08
Patrick Martincavage / Anne Harle L vs.
Randy Wornstaff / Kelly Meares W Board 10 25:56
Rick Paez / Mechall Goss W vs.
Shaun McClure / Karen Evans-McLeod L Board 12 23:28
Virgil Almeda / Alice Giordano L vs.
Nigel Jeanty / Jennifer Schaffer W Board 11 40:25
Round 1
Alex Heffner / Georgia Heffner L vs.
Shaun McClure / Karen Evans-McLeod W Board 10 36:14
Charles Brennan / Connie O'Callaghan L vs.
Mark Meares / Lorraine Symon W Board 11 20:32
Chris Kennedy / Laura Lentoski L vs.
Virgil Almeda / Alice Giordano W Board 14 32:56
David Travers / Julie Atkinson W vs.
Scott Heffner / Christine Mack L Board 3 21:37
James Taylor / Christine Mack L vs.
David Llerena / Tara Carrillo W Board 9 16:08
Larry Lurie / Connie O'Callaghan L vs.
Antonio Boykin / Terri McClure W Board 2 42:50
Micah Landgren / Jenny Landgren L vs.
Arij Larkin / Rhonda Combs W Board 12 23:49
William T. Smith / Jewel Cameron L vs.
Randy Wornstaff / Kelly Meares W Board 8 31:29