Rib Stob 19

Updated 9:08am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Baggin Mofoes
(bye)
What The Shuck
Court 1
Team RamRod
Dr Ben Dover
Court 3
Sunshine Baggers
(bye)
Burn The Beef
Stock Men
(bye)
Losers
Court 4
D Baggers
Fireballers
Court 1
Nipple Twisters
(bye)
JK25
Twisted Nipples
(bye)
Team Bluewater
Court 4
Low Expectations
Children Of The Corn
Court 2
World Cup
(bye)
All In
Blue Collar
(bye)
Bayport Bros
Court 5
Feelin Myself At The End
Sweet P
Court 5
Winners
(bye)
Sagnasty
Baggin Mofoes
A
Court 5
What The Shuck
Sunshine Baggers
B
Court 5
Burn The Beef
Stock Men
C
Court 2
D Baggers
Fireballers
D
Court 1
JK25
Twisted Nipples
E
Court 3
Team Bluewater
Children Of The Corn
F
Court 3
All In
Blue Collar
G
Court 2
Feelin Myself At The End
Sweet P
H
Court 4
Sagnasty
What The Shuck
I
Court 3
Burn The Beef
Stock Men
J
Court 4
JK25
Team Bluewater
K
Court 2
All In
Feelin Myself At The End
L
Court 1
Sagnasty
Burn The Beef
M
Court 1
JK25
All In
N
Court 4
Feelin Myself At The End
Burn The Beef
O
Court 3
Feelin Myself At The End
Burn The Beef
Court 4
Feelin Myself At The End
Burn The Beef
(bye)
Team RamRod
Dr Ben Dover
(bye)
(bye)
Losers
Nipple Twisters
(bye)
(bye)
Low Expectations
World Cup
(bye)
(bye)
Bayport Bros
Winners
(bye)
Team RamRod
H
Court 4
Sweet P
Dr Ben Dover
G
Court 1
Blue Collar
Losers
F
Court 1
Children Of The Corn
Nipple Twisters
E
Court 5
Twisted Nipples
Low Expectations
D
Court 2
Fireballers
World Cup
C
Court 4
D Baggers
Bayport Bros
B
Court 3
Sunshine Baggers
Winners
A
Court 3
Baggin Mofoes
Sweet P
Court 5
Blue Collar
Children Of The Corn
Court 2
Nipple Twisters
Fireballers
Court 4
D Baggers
Sunshine Baggers
Court 3
Baggin Mofoes
Blue Collar
J
Court 1
Stock Men
Children Of The Corn
I
Court 2
What The Shuck
D Baggers
L
Court 3
Sagnasty
Sunshine Baggers
K
Court 4
Team Bluewater
Blue Collar
Court 3
Children Of The Corn
Sagnasty
Court 3
Sunshine Baggers
Blue Collar
N
Court 4
All In
Sagnasty
M
Court 2
JK25
Blue Collar
Court 4
JK25
Blue Collar
O
Court 2
Feelin Myself At The End
Feelin Myself At The End

1st

  Burn The Beef

2nd

  Feelin Myself At The End

3rd

   Blue Collar

4th

  JK25

5th

  All In

  Sagnasty

7th

  Children Of The Corn

  Sunshine Baggers

9th

  Stock Men

  What The Shuck

  D Baggers

  Team Bluewater

13th

  Sweet P

  Nipple Twisters

  Fireballers

  Baggin Mofoes

17th

  Team RamRod

  Dr Ben Dover

  Losers

  Twisted Nipples

  Low Expectations

  World Cup

  Bayport Bros

  Winners

Final

Burn The Beef W vs.
Feelin Myself At The End L Court 4 23:57

Elimination Final

Blue Collar L vs.
Feelin Myself At The End W Court 2 20:45

Elimination Semi-final

Blue Collar W vs.
JK25 L Court 4 21:31

Winners Final

Burn The Beef W vs.
Feelin Myself At The End L Court 3 25:02

Elimination 6

Blue Collar W vs.
All In L Court 4 15:23

Sagnasty L vs.
JK25 W Court 2 13:04

Elimination 5

Blue Collar W vs.
Children Of The Corn L Court 3 18:00

Sagnasty W vs.
Sunshine Baggers L Court 3 10:33

Winners Semi-finals

All In L vs.
Feelin Myself At The End W Court 4 30:26

Burn The Beef W vs.
JK25 L Court 1 28:20

Elimination 4

Blue Collar W vs.
Stock Men L Court 1 18:33

Children Of The Corn W vs.
What The Shuck L Court 2 20:48

D Baggers L vs.
Sagnasty W Court 3 15:24

Sunshine Baggers W vs.
Team Bluewater L Court 4 11:41

Elimination 3

Children Of The Corn W vs.
Nipple Twisters L Court 2 12:39

Fireballers L vs.
D Baggers W Court 4 12:35

Sunshine Baggers W vs.
Baggin Mofoes L Court 3 09:22

Sweet P L vs.
Blue Collar W Court 5 11:57

Winners 2

Feelin Myself At The End W vs.
Sagnasty L Court 1 27:55

Stock Men L vs.
JK25 W Court 4 18:15

Team Bluewater L vs.
All In W Court 2 25:31

What The Shuck L vs.
Burn The Beef W Court 3 09:47

Elimination 2

Bayport Bros L vs.
Sunshine Baggers W Court 3 05:17

Dr Ben Dover L vs.
Blue Collar W Court 1 09:04

Losers L vs.
Children Of The Corn W Court 1 13:04

Low Expectations L vs.
Fireballers W Court 2 15:05

Nipple Twisters W vs.
Twisted Nipples L Court 5 17:20

Team RamRod L vs.
Sweet P W Court 4 12:33

Winners L vs.
Baggin Mofoes W Court 3 11:23

World Cup L vs.
D Baggers W Court 4 14:07

Winners 1

Blue Collar L vs.
Feelin Myself At The End W Court 2 19:20

Baggin Mofoes L vs.
What The Shuck W Court 5 24:57

Children Of The Corn L vs.
All In W Court 3 22:33

Fireballers L vs.
JK25 W Court 1 12:07

Stock Men W vs.
D Baggers L Court 2 20:20

Sunshine Baggers L vs.
Burn The Beef W Court 5 22:28

Sweet P L vs.
Sagnasty W Court 4 15:45

Twisted Nipples L vs.
Team Bluewater W Court 3 23:14

Round 1

Bayport Bros L vs.
Feelin Myself At The End W Court 5 10:02

Children Of The Corn W vs.
World Cup L Court 2 26:16

Dr Ben Dover L vs.
Sunshine Baggers W Court 3 29:02

Fireballers W vs.
Nipple Twisters L Court 1 21:15

Losers L vs.
D Baggers W Court 4 18:45

Sweet P W vs.
Winners L Court 5 21:30

Team Bluewater W vs.
Low Expectations L Court 4 23:05

What The Shuck W vs.
Team RamRod L Court 1 25:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20