Final - Match 2
Mike J/ Tom Fulton W vs.
Taco/ Scott Schoof L 1 00:05
Final
Taco/ Scott Schoof L vs.
Mike J/ Tom Fulton W 7 00:06
Elimination Final
Zach/ Nick S L vs.
Mike J/ Tom Fulton W 4 00:04
Elimination Semi-final
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D L vs.
Zach/ Nick S W 4 12:15
Winners Final
Mike J/ Tom Fulton L vs.
Taco/ Scott Schoof W 3 05:42:25
Elimination 6
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D W vs.
Dean Raley/ Mike Palmer L 2 12:10
Maya / Don Cupp L vs.
Zach/ Nick S W 1 12:32
Elimination 5
Jarron Jackson/Joyce Mandala L vs.
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D W 3 10:51
Maya / Don Cupp W vs.
Jack Adelini/ Brandon Angyal L 4 11:09
Winners Semi-finals
Dean Raley/ Mike Palmer L vs.
Taco/ Scott Schoof W 6 12:18
Zach/ Nick S L vs.
Mike J/ Tom Fulton W 5 11:48
Elimination 4
Darrin Raley/ Kevin Ogg L vs.
Maya / Don Cupp W 2 14:47
Jack Adelini/ Brandon Angyal W vs.
Deb/ Patrick Walters L 2 12:31
Jeff R/ Doug L vs.
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D W 4 13:56
Nichole Hyland/Tim Gugel L vs.
Jarron Jackson/Joyce Mandala W 7 19:50
Elimination 3
Darrin Raley/ Kevin Ogg W vs.
Ryan Bauser/Antony Fabode L 3 09:06
Jack Adelini/ Brandon Angyal W vs.
Linda/Rick Socha L 1 12:50
Jeff R/ Doug W vs.
Kelly/ Mike Mack L 4 14:23
Nichole Hyland/Tim Gugel W vs.
Kris Socha/Mark Oldenburg L 6 15:34
Winners 2
Dean Raley/ Mike Palmer W vs.
Deb/ Patrick Walters L 5 07:15
Jarron Jackson/Joyce Mandala L vs.
Mike J/ Tom Fulton W 6 14:18
Maya / Don Cupp L vs.
Taco/ Scott Schoof W 2 15:52
Zach/ Nick S W vs.
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D L 3 13:39
Elimination 2
Brian/ Jonathan Vandenbossche L vs.
Nichole Hyland/Tim Gugel W 1 08:34
Linda/Rick Socha W vs.
Andy/Michelle L 5 13:48
Winners 1
Andy/Michelle L vs.
Zach/ Nick S W 7 15:50
Darrin Raley/ Kevin Ogg L vs.
Mike J/ Tom Fulton W 6 14:11
Jack Adelini/ Brandon Angyal L vs.
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D W 3 10:34
Jarron Jackson/Joyce Mandala W vs.
Ryan Bauser/Antony Fabode L 1 10:23
Jeff R/ Doug L vs.
Deb/ Patrick Walters W 5 17:05
Kelly/ Mike Mack L vs.
Dean Raley/ Mike Palmer W 4 10:29
Maya / Don Cupp W vs.
Kris Socha/Mark Oldenburg L 3 11:10
Nichole Hyland/Tim Gugel L vs.
Taco/ Scott Schoof W 2 12:42
Round 1
Brian/ Jonathan Vandenbossche L vs.
Zach/ Nick S W 7 14:25
Linda/Rick Socha L vs.
Nichole Hyland/Tim Gugel W 2 12:32