First Cornhole New Baltimore Festival

Updated 1:38pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andy/Michelle
(bye)
Brian/ Jonathan Vandenbossche
7
Zach/ Nick S
Jack Adelini/ Brandon Angyal
(bye)
(bye)
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D
Jarron Jackson/Joyce Mandala
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Bauser/Antony Fabode
Darrin Raley/ Kevin Ogg
(bye)
(bye)
Mike J/ Tom Fulton
Kelly/ Mike Mack
(bye)
(bye)
Dean Raley/ Mike Palmer
Jeff R/ Doug
(bye)
(bye)
Deb/ Patrick Walters
Maya / Don Cupp
(bye)
(bye)
Kris Socha/Mark Oldenburg
Linda/Rick Socha
2
Nichole Hyland/Tim Gugel
(bye)
Taco/ Scott Schoof
Andy/Michelle
A
7
Zach/ Nick S
Jack Adelini/ Brandon Angyal
B
3
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D
Jarron Jackson/Joyce Mandala
C
1
Ryan Bauser/Antony Fabode
Darrin Raley/ Kevin Ogg
D
6
Mike J/ Tom Fulton
Kelly/ Mike Mack
E
4
Dean Raley/ Mike Palmer
Jeff R/ Doug
F
5
Deb/ Patrick Walters
Maya / Don Cupp
G
3
Kris Socha/Mark Oldenburg
Nichole Hyland/Tim Gugel
H
2
Taco/ Scott Schoof
Zach/ Nick S
I
3
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D
Jarron Jackson/Joyce Mandala
J
6
Mike J/ Tom Fulton
Dean Raley/ Mike Palmer
K
5
Deb/ Patrick Walters
Maya / Don Cupp
L
2
Taco/ Scott Schoof
Zach/ Nick S
M
5
Mike J/ Tom Fulton
Dean Raley/ Mike Palmer
N
6
Taco/ Scott Schoof
Mike J/ Tom Fulton
O
3
Taco/ Scott Schoof
Taco/ Scott Schoof
7
Mike J/ Tom Fulton
Mike J/ Tom Fulton
1
Taco/ Scott Schoof
Mike J/ Tom Fulton
(bye)
Brian/ Jonathan Vandenbossche
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Linda/Rick Socha
(bye)
Brian/ Jonathan Vandenbossche
H
1
Nichole Hyland/Tim Gugel
(bye)
G
Kris Socha/Mark Oldenburg
(bye)
F
Jeff R/ Doug
(bye)
E
Kelly/ Mike Mack
(bye)
D
Darrin Raley/ Kevin Ogg
(bye)
C
Ryan Bauser/Antony Fabode
(bye)
B
Jack Adelini/ Brandon Angyal
Linda/Rick Socha
A
5
Andy/Michelle
Nichole Hyland/Tim Gugel
6
Kris Socha/Mark Oldenburg
Jeff R/ Doug
4
Kelly/ Mike Mack
Darrin Raley/ Kevin Ogg
3
Ryan Bauser/Antony Fabode
Jack Adelini/ Brandon Angyal
1
Linda/Rick Socha
Nichole Hyland/Tim Gugel
J
7
Jarron Jackson/Joyce Mandala
Jeff R/ Doug
I
4
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D
Darrin Raley/ Kevin Ogg
L
2
Maya / Don Cupp
Jack Adelini/ Brandon Angyal
K
2
Deb/ Patrick Walters
Jarron Jackson/Joyce Mandala
3
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D
Maya / Don Cupp
4
Jack Adelini/ Brandon Angyal
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D
N
2
Dean Raley/ Mike Palmer
Maya / Don Cupp
M
1
Zach/ Nick S
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D
4
Zach/ Nick S
Zach/ Nick S
O
4
Mike J/ Tom Fulton
Mike J/ Tom Fulton

1st

  Mike J/ Tom Fulton

2nd

  Taco/ Scott Schoof

3rd

  Zach/ Nick S

4th

  Brittany Koenig/ Louis D

5th

  Dean Raley/ Mike Palmer

  Maya / Don Cupp

7th

  Jarron Jackson/Joyce Mandala

  Jack Adelini/ Brandon Angyal

9th

  Nichole Hyland/Tim Gugel

  Jeff R/ Doug

  Darrin Raley/ Kevin Ogg

  Deb/ Patrick Walters

13th

  Kris Socha/Mark Oldenburg

  Kelly/ Mike Mack

  Ryan Bauser/Antony Fabode

  Linda/Rick Socha

17th

  Brian/ Jonathan Vandenbossche

  Andy/Michelle

Final - Match 2

Mike J/ Tom Fulton W vs.
Taco/ Scott Schoof L 1 00:05

Final

Taco/ Scott Schoof L vs.
Mike J/ Tom Fulton W 7 00:06

Elimination Final

Zach/ Nick S L vs.
Mike J/ Tom Fulton W 4 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Brittany Koenig/ Louis D L vs.
Zach/ Nick S W 4 12:15

Winners Final

Mike J/ Tom Fulton L vs.
Taco/ Scott Schoof W 3 05:42:25

Elimination 6

Brittany Koenig/ Louis D W vs.
Dean Raley/ Mike Palmer L 2 12:10

Maya / Don Cupp L vs.
Zach/ Nick S W 1 12:32

Elimination 5

Jarron Jackson/Joyce Mandala L vs.
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D W 3 10:51

Maya / Don Cupp W vs.
Jack Adelini/ Brandon Angyal L 4 11:09

Winners Semi-finals

Dean Raley/ Mike Palmer L vs.
Taco/ Scott Schoof W 6 12:18

Zach/ Nick S L vs.
Mike J/ Tom Fulton W 5 11:48

Elimination 4

Darrin Raley/ Kevin Ogg L vs.
Maya / Don Cupp W 2 14:47

Jack Adelini/ Brandon Angyal W vs.
Deb/ Patrick Walters L 2 12:31

Jeff R/ Doug L vs.
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D W 4 13:56

Nichole Hyland/Tim Gugel L vs.
Jarron Jackson/Joyce Mandala W 7 19:50

Elimination 3

Darrin Raley/ Kevin Ogg W vs.
Ryan Bauser/Antony Fabode L 3 09:06

Jack Adelini/ Brandon Angyal W vs.
Linda/Rick Socha L 1 12:50

Jeff R/ Doug W vs.
Kelly/ Mike Mack L 4 14:23

Nichole Hyland/Tim Gugel W vs.
Kris Socha/Mark Oldenburg L 6 15:34

Winners 2

Dean Raley/ Mike Palmer W vs.
Deb/ Patrick Walters L 5 07:15

Jarron Jackson/Joyce Mandala L vs.
Mike J/ Tom Fulton W 6 14:18

Maya / Don Cupp L vs.
Taco/ Scott Schoof W 2 15:52

Zach/ Nick S W vs.
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D L 3 13:39

Elimination 2

Brian/ Jonathan Vandenbossche L vs.
Nichole Hyland/Tim Gugel W 1 08:34

Linda/Rick Socha W vs.
Andy/Michelle L 5 13:48

Winners 1

Andy/Michelle L vs.
Zach/ Nick S W 7 15:50

Darrin Raley/ Kevin Ogg L vs.
Mike J/ Tom Fulton W 6 14:11

Jack Adelini/ Brandon Angyal L vs.
Brittany Koenig/ Louis D W 3 10:34

Jarron Jackson/Joyce Mandala W vs.
Ryan Bauser/Antony Fabode L 1 10:23

Jeff R/ Doug L vs.
Deb/ Patrick Walters W 5 17:05

Kelly/ Mike Mack L vs.
Dean Raley/ Mike Palmer W 4 10:29

Maya / Don Cupp W vs.
Kris Socha/Mark Oldenburg L 3 11:10

Nichole Hyland/Tim Gugel L vs.
Taco/ Scott Schoof W 2 12:42

Round 1

Brian/ Jonathan Vandenbossche L vs.
Zach/ Nick S W 7 14:25

Linda/Rick Socha L vs.
Nichole Hyland/Tim Gugel W 2 12:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20