4/10/19

Updated 10:18pm

Final

Tony // Kenny vs.
John B // Lefty 4 04:28:39

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Evander // TJ
(bye)
Berm // Dennis
3
Charlie // Luis
Jason // Phil
2
Tony // Kenny
Brian // Ron
4
Claudio // Speedy
Nasi // Ralph
(bye)
John H // Tina
3
Alex // Katie
John B // Lefty
1
Katie H // Kenneth
(bye)
Chantha // Jovan
Evander // TJ
A
2
Charlie // Luis
Tony // Kenny
B
1
Claudio // Speedy
Nasi // Ralph
C
3
Alex // Katie
John B // Lefty
D
2
Chantha // Jovan
Evander // TJ
E
1
Tony // Kenny
Alex // Katie
F
2
John B // Lefty
Tony // Kenny
G
2
Alex // Katie
Tony // Kenny
4
John B // Lefty
(bye)
Berm // Dennis
Jason // Phil
4
Brian // Ron
(bye)
John H // Tina
Katie H // Kenneth
(bye)
Berm // Dennis
D
2
Chantha // Jovan
Brian // Ron
C
3
Nasi // Ralph
John H // Tina
B
1
Claudio // Speedy
Katie H // Kenneth
A
4
Charlie // Luis
Chantha // Jovan
4
Nasi // Ralph
Claudio // Speedy
4
Charlie // Luis
Chantha // Jovan
E
3
Evander // TJ
Charlie // Luis
F
3
John B // Lefty
Evander // TJ
4
John B // Lefty
John B // Lefty
G
1
Alex // Katie
John B // Lefty

3rd

  Alex // Katie

4th

  Evander // TJ

5th

  Chantha // Jovan

   Charlie // Luis

7th

  Nasi // Ralph

  Claudio // Speedy

9th

  Berm // Dennis

  Brian // Ron

  John H // Tina

  Katie H // Kenneth

13th

  Jason // Phil

Elimination Final

John B // Lefty W vs.
Alex // Katie L 1 06:46

Elimination Semi-final

Evander // TJ L vs.
John B // Lefty W 4 15:38

Winners Final

Tony // Kenny W vs.
Alex // Katie L 2 13:19

Elimination 4

Charlie // Luis L vs.
John B // Lefty W 3 11:55

Chantha // Jovan L vs.
Evander // TJ W 3 19:18

Elimination 3

Chantha // Jovan W vs.
Nasi // Ralph L 4 12:53

Claudio // Speedy L vs.
Charlie // Luis W 4 06:51

Winners Semi-finals

Alex // Katie W vs.
John B // Lefty L 2 15:32

Evander // TJ L vs.
Tony // Kenny W 1 10:08

Elimination 2

Berm // Dennis L vs.
Chantha // Jovan W 2 08:07

Brian // Ron L vs.
Nasi // Ralph W 3 19:14

John H // Tina L vs.
Claudio // Speedy W 1 10:56

Katie H // Kenneth L vs.
Charlie // Luis W 4 12:43

Elimination 1

Jason // Phil L vs.
Brian // Ron W 4 18:38

Winners 1

Tony // Kenny W vs.
Claudio // Speedy L 1 14:09

Evander // TJ W vs.
Charlie // Luis L 2 11:40

John B // Lefty W vs.
Chantha // Jovan L 2 11:18

Nasi // Ralph L vs.
Alex // Katie W 3 12:37

Round 1

Berm // Dennis L vs.
Charlie // Luis W 3 10:13

Brian // Ron L vs.
Claudio // Speedy W 4 13:11

Jason // Phil L vs.
Tony // Kenny W 2 11:17

John B // Lefty W vs.
Katie H // Kenneth L 1 17:26

John H // Tina L vs.
Alex // Katie W 3 15:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20