Final - Match 2
Eric Zocklein (1) W vs.
Clinton Lucas (3) L 6 00:05
Final
Clinton Lucas (3) L vs.
Eric Zocklein (1) W 4 00:06
Elimination Final
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Terry Mathis (4) 7 L 3 03:06:38
Elimination Semi-final
Jim Glasscock (26) 2 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W 3 16:14
Winners Final
Terry Mathis (4) 18 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (3) 21 W 2 19:15
Elimination 6
Keith Blair (6) 11 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W 1 17:50
Tommy Clark (9) L vs.
Jim Glasscock (26) 21 W 6 07:32
Elimination 5
Bobby Brooks (12) 10 L vs.
Tommy Clark (9) 21 W 3 16:28
Todd Gammon (20) 6 L vs.
Keith Blair (6) 21 W 2 11:42
Winners Semi-finals
Clinton Lucas (3) 21 W vs.
Jim Glasscock (26) 12 L 3 13:44
Eric Zocklein (1) 17 L vs.
Terry Mathis (4) 21 W 4 20:07
Elimination 4
Ricky Dennis (21) 8 L vs.
Tommy Clark (9) 21 W 6 11:12
Teanitia Lashley (7) 9 L vs.
Keith Blair (6) 21 W 4 17:15
Todd Gammon (20) 21 W vs.
Mike Clay (18) 17 L 3 17:16
Tracy McMichen (10) 13 L vs.
Bobby Brooks (12) 21 W 1 20:43
Elimination 3
Ricky Dennis (21) 21 W vs.
Russell Hinkle (14) 20 L 3 16:56
Steve Hayes (2) 7 L vs.
Tracy McMichen (10) 21 W 1 12:51
Teanitia Lashley (7) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs (16) 2 L 5 14:53
Todd Gammon (20) 21 W vs.
Troy King (5) 12 L 2 17:44
Winners 2
Bobby Brooks (12) 17 L vs.
Terry Mathis (4) 21 W 4 13:35
Clinton Lucas (3) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (6) 4 L 6 11:24
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Tommy Clark (9) L 2 09:33
Jim Glasscock (26) 21 W vs.
Mike Clay (18) 4 L 5 10:39
Elimination 2
Buck Rucker (17) 2 L vs.
Steve Hayes (2) 21 W 6 08:25
David Roundtree (15) 8 L vs.
Doug Kehs (16) 21 W 4 17:41
Eddie Weatherington (19) 3 L vs.
Todd Gammon (20) 21 W 1 08:51
KC Cardwell (25) 15 L vs.
Tracy McMichen (10) 21 W 5 17:25
Kyle Treadway (22) 3 L vs.
Troy King (5) 21 W 1 12:44
Ricky Dennis (21) 21 W vs.
Steve Beck (11) 11 L 6 14:15
Rob Mcmichen (13) L vs.
Russell Hinkle (14) 21 W 6 00:16
Teanitia Lashley (7) 21 W vs.
Mark Brunck (8) 6 L 6 14:48
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Ricky Dennis (21) W 44:15
(bye) (30) L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (19) W 08:58
(bye) (32) L vs.
Buck Rucker (17) W 24:02
David Roundtree (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 34:53
Kelsey Morris (24) 6 L vs.
KC Cardwell (25) 21 W 1 12:32
Kyle Treadway (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 28:37
Rob Mcmichen (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 26:06
Teanitia Lashley (7) 21 W vs.
Dennis Shuck (23) 7 L 4 16:31
Winners 1
Clinton Lucas (3) 21 W vs.
Russell Hinkle (14) 11 L 3 17:24
Eric Zocklein (1) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs (16) 6 L 5 15:32
Jim Glasscock (26) 21 W vs.
Tracy McMichen (10) 4 L 5 13:28
Mike Clay (18) 21 W vs.
Steve Hayes (2) 16 L 1 18:54
Steve Beck (11) 2 L vs.
Keith Blair (6) 21 W 6 11:32
Todd Gammon (20) 8 L vs.
Terry Mathis (4) 21 W 6 13:16
Tommy Clark (9) 21 W vs.
Mark Brunck (8) 9 L 2 17:31
Troy King (5) 6 L vs.
Bobby Brooks (12) 21 W 4 09:16
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Keith Blair (6) W 13:24
(bye) (29) L vs.
Terry Mathis (4) W 13:24
(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve Hayes (2) W 13:24
Buck Rucker (17) 2 L vs.
Doug Kehs (16) 21 W 3 09:50
Clinton Lucas (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 13:24
David Roundtree (15) L vs.
Mike Clay (18) 21 W 6 10:36
Dennis Shuck (23) L vs.
Tracy McMichen (10) 21 W 6 09:07
Eddie Weatherington (19) 8 L vs.
Russell Hinkle (14) 21 W 5 18:15
Eric Zocklein (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 13:24
KC Cardwell (25) 2 L vs.
Mark Brunck (8) 21 W 2 11:22
Ricky Dennis (21) 19 L vs.
Bobby Brooks (12) 21 W 3 17:13
Rob Mcmichen (13) L vs.
Todd Gammon (20) 21 W 5 10:25
Steve Beck (11) 21 W vs.
Kyle Treadway (22) 2 L 4 12:52
Teanitia Lashley (7) 2 L vs.
Jim Glasscock (26) 21 W 4 17:18
Tommy Clark (9) 21 W vs.
Kelsey Morris (24) L 3 10:14
Troy King (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 13:24