Longshot

Updated 3:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris Olds/Trent Full
(bye)
Donavan/James Heath
4
Adam Holt/Jason Heath
Joe kirk/Mike Sutton
(bye)
(bye)
Larry Keith/Angela Hanson
Keith Riley/Brad Faber
(bye)
Josh Callaway/carla Vocaty
3
Jason Wilson/Cody Richardson
Pat Moss/Melissa Proud
1
Laura Janney/Will Blanchard
(bye)
Jonny Chadwic/Cody Marks
Chris Olds/Trent Full
A
2
Donavan/James Heath
Joe kirk/Mike Sutton
B
4
Larry Keith/Angela Hanson
Keith Riley/Brad Faber
C
1
Josh Callaway/carla Vocaty
Laura Janney/Will Blanchard
D
5
Jonny Chadwic/Cody Marks
Donavan/James Heath
E
5
Joe kirk/Mike Sutton
Josh Callaway/carla Vocaty
F
1
Jonny Chadwic/Cody Marks
Joe kirk/Mike Sutton
G
2
Jonny Chadwic/Cody Marks
Jonny Chadwic/Cody Marks
4
Donavan/James Heath
Jonny Chadwic/Cody Marks
(bye)
Adam Holt/Jason Heath
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Wilson/Cody Richardson
Pat Moss/Melissa Proud
(bye)
Adam Holt/Jason Heath
D
4
Laura Janney/Will Blanchard
(bye)
C
Keith Riley/Brad Faber
Jason Wilson/Cody Richardson
B
2
Larry Keith/Angela Hanson
Pat Moss/Melissa Proud
A
3
Chris Olds/Trent Full
Adam Holt/Jason Heath
2
Keith Riley/Brad Faber
Jason Wilson/Cody Richardson
4
Pat Moss/Melissa Proud
Keith Riley/Brad Faber
E
3
Donavan/James Heath
Pat Moss/Melissa Proud
F
4
Josh Callaway/carla Vocaty
Donavan/James Heath
5
Josh Callaway/carla Vocaty
Donavan/James Heath
G
2
Joe kirk/Mike Sutton
Donavan/James Heath

1st

  Jonny Chadwic/Cody Marks

2nd

  Donavan/James Heath

3rd

  Joe kirk/Mike Sutton

4th

  Josh Callaway/carla Vocaty

5th

  Keith Riley/Brad Faber

  Pat Moss/Melissa Proud

7th

  Adam Holt/Jason Heath

  Jason Wilson/Cody Richardson

9th

  Laura Janney/Will Blanchard

  Larry Keith/Angela Hanson

  Chris Olds/Trent Full

Final

Jonny Chadwic/Cody Marks W vs.
Donavan/James Heath L 4 00:06

Elimination Final

Donavan/James Heath W vs.
Joe kirk/Mike Sutton L 2 27:25

Elimination Semi-final

Donavan/James Heath W vs.
Josh Callaway/carla Vocaty L 5 38:39

Winners Final

Joe kirk/Mike Sutton L vs.
Jonny Chadwic/Cody Marks W 2 31:09

Elimination 4

Keith Riley/Brad Faber L vs.
Donavan/James Heath W 3 28:46

Pat Moss/Melissa Proud L vs.
Josh Callaway/carla Vocaty W 4 41:52

Elimination 3

Adam Holt/Jason Heath L vs.
Keith Riley/Brad Faber W 2 41:26

Jason Wilson/Cody Richardson L vs.
Pat Moss/Melissa Proud W 4 33:37

Winners Semi-finals

Donavan/James Heath L vs.
Joe kirk/Mike Sutton W 5 41:43

Josh Callaway/carla Vocaty L vs.
Jonny Chadwic/Cody Marks W 1 27:31

Elimination 2

Adam Holt/Jason Heath W vs.
Laura Janney/Will Blanchard L 4 23:24

Jason Wilson/Cody Richardson W vs.
Larry Keith/Angela Hanson L 2 26:02

Pat Moss/Melissa Proud W vs.
Chris Olds/Trent Full L 3 21:52

Winners 1

Chris Olds/Trent Full L vs.
Donavan/James Heath W 2 30:45

Joe kirk/Mike Sutton W vs.
Larry Keith/Angela Hanson L 4 39:52

Keith Riley/Brad Faber L vs.
Josh Callaway/carla Vocaty W 1 59:14

Laura Janney/Will Blanchard L vs.
Jonny Chadwic/Cody Marks W 5 28:55

Round 1

Donavan/James Heath W vs.
Adam Holt/Jason Heath L 4 30:08

Josh Callaway/carla Vocaty W vs.
Jason Wilson/Cody Richardson L 3 51:31

Pat Moss/Melissa Proud L vs.
Laura Janney/Will Blanchard W 1 50:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20