Spur 11 11 Pnt Tourny

Updated 7:35am

None.

Final

John S // Loren R vs.
Eric H // Kevin Croft

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dozer // Shaun Welty
Dave A // Herb
J T // Shane S
Cassidy // Josh B
Carl H // Hailey
Eric H // Kevin Croft
Josh Z // Kris
Board 1
Joe H // Ross H
John S // Loren R
Crockett // Wendy
Lynn R // Ron D
Board 1
Leslie // Summer Welty
J J // Michelle H
Kayser // Tammy Z
Korri // Tanner R
Doug B // Janis O
Dave A // Herb
A
J T // Shane S
Eric H // Kevin Croft
B
Josh Z // Kris
John S // Loren R
C
Leslie // Summer Welty
J J // Michelle H
D
Korri // Tanner R
Dave A // Herb
E
Board 1
Eric H // Kevin Croft
John S // Loren R
F
Board 1
Korri // Tanner R
Dave A // Herb
G
Board 1
John S // Loren R
John S // Loren R
Eric H // Kevin Croft
Dozer // Shaun Welty
Cassidy // Josh B
Carl H // Hailey
Joe H // Ross H
Crockett // Wendy
Lynn R // Ron D
Kayser // Tammy Z
Board 1
Doug B // Janis O
Dozer // Shaun Welty
D
J J // Michelle H
Joe H // Ross H
C
Leslie // Summer Welty
Crockett // Wendy
B
Board 1
Josh Z // Kris
Kayser // Tammy Z
A
J T // Shane S
Dozer // Shaun Welty
Joe H // Ross H
Josh Z // Kris
Board 3
J T // Shane S
Dozer // Shaun Welty
E
Board 1
Eric H // Kevin Croft
Josh Z // Kris
F
Board 3
Korri // Tanner R
Eric H // Kevin Croft
Board 3
Korri // Tanner R
Eric H // Kevin Croft
G
Board 3
Dave A // Herb
Eric H // Kevin Croft

3rd

  Dave A // Herb

4th

  Korri // Tanner R

5th

  Dozer // Shaun Welty

  Josh Z // Kris

7th

  Joe H // Ross H

  J T // Shane S

9th

  J J // Michelle H

  Leslie // Summer Welty

  Crockett // Wendy

  Kayser // Tammy Z

13th

  Cassidy // Josh B

  Carl H // Hailey

  Lynn R // Ron D

  Doug B // Janis O

Elimination Final

Eric H // Kevin Croft W vs.
Dave A // Herb L Board 3 18:40

Elimination Semi-final

Eric H // Kevin Croft W vs.
Korri // Tanner R L Board 3 42:08

Winners Final

Dave A // Herb L vs.
John S // Loren R W Board 1 35:58

Elimination 4

Dozer // Shaun Welty L vs.
Eric H // Kevin Croft W Board 1 15:24

Josh Z // Kris L vs.
Korri // Tanner R W Board 3 41:29

Elimination 3

Dozer // Shaun Welty W vs.
Joe H // Ross H L 16:58

Josh Z // Kris W vs.
J T // Shane S L Board 3 34:17

Winners Semi-finals

Dave A // Herb W vs.
Eric H // Kevin Croft L Board 1 18:51

John S // Loren R W vs.
Korri // Tanner R L Board 1 41:32

Elimination 2

Crockett // Wendy L vs.
Josh Z // Kris W Board 1 22:20

Dozer // Shaun Welty W vs.
J J // Michelle H L 19:29

Joe H // Ross H W vs.
Leslie // Summer Welty L 33:33

Kayser // Tammy Z L vs.
J T // Shane S W 24:43

Elimination 1

Carl H // Hailey L vs.
Joe H // Ross H W 18:47

Crockett // Wendy W vs.
Lynn R // Ron D L 40:23

Dozer // Shaun Welty W vs.
Cassidy // Josh B L 29:35

Kayser // Tammy Z W vs.
Doug B // Janis O L Board 1 51:35

Winners 1

Dave A // Herb W vs.
J T // Shane S L 12:48

Eric H // Kevin Croft W vs.
Josh Z // Kris L 16:38

J J // Michelle H L vs.
Korri // Tanner R W 29:44

John S // Loren R W vs.
Leslie // Summer Welty L 19:25

Round 1

Carl H // Hailey L vs.
Eric H // Kevin Croft W 23:17

Dozer // Shaun Welty L vs.
Dave A // Herb W 28:35

J J // Michelle H W vs.
Kayser // Tammy Z L 43:38

J T // Shane S W vs.
Cassidy // Josh B L 21:50

John S // Loren R W vs.
Crockett // Wendy L 20:12

Josh Z // Kris W vs.
Joe H // Ross H L Board 1 18:34

Korri // Tanner R W vs.
Doug B // Janis O L 20:28

Lynn R // Ron D L vs.
Leslie // Summer Welty W Board 1 24:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20