MDC / Antietam Brewery Week 1

Updated 12:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Elysia F // Randy T
(bye)
Holly H // Jason F
1
Brenin S // Kevin G
Robert S // Todd C
2
Jesse T // Justyn S
Bri C // Eric I
2
Brad M // Matt G
Matt A // Shannon S
1
Mike J // Roger L
Peggy C // TJ L
2
Bobby H // Derrick M
Duwayne D // Todd J
1
John S // Joshua M
(bye)
Mike R // Phil T
Elysia F // Randy T
A
1
Holly H // Jason F
Robert S // Todd C
B
1
Brad M // Matt G
Mike J // Roger L
C
2
Bobby H // Derrick M
John S // Joshua M
D
2
Mike R // Phil T
Elysia F // Randy T
E
2
Robert S // Todd C
Bobby H // Derrick M
F
2
Mike R // Phil T
Robert S // Todd C
G
2
Mike R // Phil T
Robert S // Todd C
1
Mike R // Phil T
Robert S // Todd C
(bye)
Brenin S // Kevin G
Jesse T // Justyn S
1
Bri C // Eric I
Matt A // Shannon S
2
Peggy C // TJ L
Duwayne D // Todd J
(bye)
Brenin S // Kevin G
D
1
John S // Joshua M
Bri C // Eric I
C
2
Mike J // Roger L
Peggy C // TJ L
B
1
Brad M // Matt G
Duwayne D // Todd J
A
1
Holly H // Jason F
John S // Joshua M
2
Mike J // Roger L
Brad M // Matt G
1
Duwayne D // Todd J
John S // Joshua M
E
1
Elysia F // Randy T
Duwayne D // Todd J
F
2
Bobby H // Derrick M
Elysia F // Randy T
1
Bobby H // Derrick M
Elysia F // Randy T
G
1
Mike R // Phil T
Mike R // Phil T

1st

  Robert S // Todd C

2nd

  Mike R // Phil T

3rd

  Elysia F // Randy T

4th

  Bobby H // Derrick M

5th

  John S // Joshua M

  Duwayne D // Todd J

7th

  Mike J // Roger L

  Brad M // Matt G

9th

  Brenin S // Kevin G

  Bri C // Eric I

  Peggy C // TJ L

  Holly H // Jason F

13th

  Jesse T // Justyn S

  Matt A // Shannon S

Final

Robert S // Todd C W vs.
Mike R // Phil T L 1 17:02

Elimination Final

Elysia F // Randy T L vs.
Mike R // Phil T W 1 10:56

Elimination Semi-final

Elysia F // Randy T W vs.
Bobby H // Derrick M L 1 12:08

Winners Final

Robert S // Todd C W vs.
Mike R // Phil T L 2 10:59

Elimination 4

Duwayne D // Todd J L vs.
Bobby H // Derrick M W 2 03:38

John S // Joshua M L vs.
Elysia F // Randy T W 1 14:44

Elimination 3

Brad M // Matt G L vs.
Duwayne D // Todd J W 1 11:36

John S // Joshua M W vs.
Mike J // Roger L L 2 08:56

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby H // Derrick M L vs.
Mike R // Phil T W 2 13:28

Elysia F // Randy T L vs.
Robert S // Todd C W 2 08:28

Elimination 2

Brenin S // Kevin G L vs.
John S // Joshua M W 1 09:20

Bri C // Eric I L vs.
Mike J // Roger L W 2 16:24

Duwayne D // Todd J W vs.
Holly H // Jason F L 1 13:39

Peggy C // TJ L L vs.
Brad M // Matt G W 1 11:06

Elimination 1

Jesse T // Justyn S L vs.
Bri C // Eric I W 1 10:52

Matt A // Shannon S L vs.
Peggy C // TJ L W 2 15:13

Winners 1

Elysia F // Randy T W vs.
Holly H // Jason F L 1 11:58

John S // Joshua M L vs.
Mike R // Phil T W 2 11:12

Mike J // Roger L L vs.
Bobby H // Derrick M W 2 14:15

Robert S // Todd C W vs.
Brad M // Matt G L 1 14:18

Round 1

Bri C // Eric I L vs.
Brad M // Matt G W 2 12:30

Duwayne D // Todd J L vs.
John S // Joshua M W 1 08:49

Holly H // Jason F W vs.
Brenin S // Kevin G L 1 11:56

Matt A // Shannon S L vs.
Mike J // Roger L W 1 12:17

Peggy C // TJ L L vs.
Bobby H // Derrick M W 2 12:18

Robert S // Todd C W vs.
Jesse T // Justyn S L 2 09:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20