Badges BYOP

Updated 6:48pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson
(bye)
Third Charlie
Board 4
James Washington Dulan Massey
Travis Ledford Gene Wilhelm
(bye)
(bye)
Chad Wickline Darren Roberts
Dylan Wood Billy Taylor
(bye)
(bye)
Steven C Katie
Allen Rosier Anthony Nicely
(bye)
(bye)
Craig 1 Dennis Turner
Kierstin Mundy Chandler Cook
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Hewitt Kristen Sayre
Deanna Ratcliff Ashton Hill
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby Broughman Chris Broughman
Craig 2 Paul
(bye)
(bye)
Gabriel Colon Chris Montgomery
Buster K K
(bye)
(bye)
Jimmy Carter David Helm
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson
A
Board 2
James Washington Dulan Massey
Travis Ledford Gene Wilhelm
B
Board 7
Chad Wickline Darren Roberts
Dylan Wood Billy Taylor
C
Board 5
Steven C Katie
Allen Rosier Anthony Nicely
D
Board 1
Craig 1 Dennis Turner
Kierstin Mundy Chandler Cook
E
Board 2
Matt Hewitt Kristen Sayre
Deanna Ratcliff Ashton Hill
F
Board 6
Bobby Broughman Chris Broughman
Craig 2 Paul
G
Board 3
Gabriel Colon Chris Montgomery
Buster K K
H
Board 3
Jimmy Carter David Helm
James Washington Dulan Massey
I
Board 5
Chad Wickline Darren Roberts
Dylan Wood Billy Taylor
J
Board 6
Craig 1 Dennis Turner
Matt Hewitt Kristen Sayre
K
Board 5
Bobby Broughman Chris Broughman
Craig 2 Paul
L
Board 4
Buster K K
James Washington Dulan Massey
M
Board 7
Dylan Wood Billy Taylor
Matt Hewitt Kristen Sayre
N
Board 1
Buster K K
Dylan Wood Billy Taylor
O
Board 2
Buster K K
Buster K K
Board 5
Dylan Wood Billy Taylor
Dylan Wood Billy Taylor
Board 7
Buster K K
Dylan Wood Billy Taylor
(bye)
Third Charlie
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Third Charlie
H
Board 6
Jimmy Carter David Helm
(bye)
G
Gabriel Colon Chris Montgomery
(bye)
F
Deanna Ratcliff Ashton Hill
(bye)
E
Kierstin Mundy Chandler Cook
(bye)
D
Allen Rosier Anthony Nicely
(bye)
C
Steven C Katie
(bye)
B
Travis Ledford Gene Wilhelm
(bye)
A
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson
Jimmy Carter David Helm
Board 1
Gabriel Colon Chris Montgomery
Deanna Ratcliff Ashton Hill
Board 1
Kierstin Mundy Chandler Cook
Allen Rosier Anthony Nicely
Board 7
Steven C Katie
Travis Ledford Gene Wilhelm
Board 3
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson
Jimmy Carter David Helm
J
Board 5
Craig 1 Dennis Turner
Deanna Ratcliff Ashton Hill
I
Board 4
Chad Wickline Darren Roberts
Steven C Katie
L
Board 2
Craig 2 Paul
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson
K
Board 3
Bobby Broughman Chris Broughman
Jimmy Carter David Helm
Board 7
Chad Wickline Darren Roberts
Craig 2 Paul
Board 6
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson
Jimmy Carter David Helm
N
Board 4
Matt Hewitt Kristen Sayre
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson
M
Board 1
James Washington Dulan Massey
Jimmy Carter David Helm
Board 4
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson
O
Board 1
Dylan Wood Billy Taylor
Dylan Wood Billy Taylor

1st

  Dylan Wood Billy Taylor

2nd

  Buster K K

3rd

  Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson

4th

  Jimmy Carter David Helm

5th

  Matt Hewitt Kristen Sayre

  James Washington Dulan Massey

7th

  Chad Wickline Darren Roberts

  Craig 2 Paul

9th

  Craig 1 Dennis Turner

  Deanna Ratcliff Ashton Hill

  Steven C Katie

  Bobby Broughman Chris Broughman

13th

  Gabriel Colon Chris Montgomery

  Kierstin Mundy Chandler Cook

  Allen Rosier Anthony Nicely

  Travis Ledford Gene Wilhelm

17th

  Third Charlie

Final - Match 2

Dylan Wood Billy Taylor W vs.
Buster K K L Board 7 00:04

Final

Buster K K L vs.
Dylan Wood Billy Taylor W Board 5 24:10

Elimination Final

Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson L vs.
Dylan Wood Billy Taylor W Board 1 17:55

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy Carter David Helm L vs.
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson W Board 4 11:29

Winners Final

Dylan Wood Billy Taylor L vs.
Buster K K W Board 2 19:34

Elimination 6

Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson W vs.
James Washington Dulan Massey L Board 1 17:48

Jimmy Carter David Helm W vs.
Matt Hewitt Kristen Sayre L Board 4 16:15

Elimination 5

Craig 2 Paul L vs.
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson W Board 6 11:15

Jimmy Carter David Helm W vs.
Chad Wickline Darren Roberts L Board 7 09:57

Winners Semi-finals

James Washington Dulan Massey L vs.
Dylan Wood Billy Taylor W Board 7 17:22

Matt Hewitt Kristen Sayre L vs.
Buster K K W Board 1 08:41

Elimination 4

Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson W vs.
Bobby Broughman Chris Broughman L Board 3 07:41

Deanna Ratcliff Ashton Hill L vs.
Chad Wickline Darren Roberts W Board 4 34:59

Jimmy Carter David Helm W vs.
Craig 1 Dennis Turner L Board 5 16:50

Steven C Katie L vs.
Craig 2 Paul W Board 2 08:30

Elimination 3

Allen Rosier Anthony Nicely L vs.
Steven C Katie W Board 7 11:59

Deanna Ratcliff Ashton Hill W vs.
Kierstin Mundy Chandler Cook L Board 1 16:23

Jimmy Carter David Helm W vs.
Gabriel Colon Chris Montgomery L Board 1 09:12

Travis Ledford Gene Wilhelm L vs.
Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson W Board 3 07:14

Winners 2

Craig 2 Paul L vs.
Buster K K W Board 4 09:28

Dylan Wood Billy Taylor W vs.
Craig 1 Dennis Turner L Board 6 10:04

James Washington Dulan Massey W vs.
Chad Wickline Darren Roberts L Board 5 06:42

Matt Hewitt Kristen Sayre W vs.
Bobby Broughman Chris Broughman L Board 5 10:50

Elimination 2

Third Charlie L vs.
Jimmy Carter David Helm W Board 6 14:32

Winners 1

Allen Rosier Anthony Nicely L vs.
Craig 1 Dennis Turner W Board 1 12:17

Buster K K W vs.
Jimmy Carter David Helm L Board 3 13:29

Chad Chesnut Adrian Johnson L vs.
James Washington Dulan Massey W Board 2 11:32

Craig 2 Paul W vs.
Gabriel Colon Chris Montgomery L Board 3 07:04

Deanna Ratcliff Ashton Hill L vs.
Bobby Broughman Chris Broughman W Board 6 10:16

Dylan Wood Billy Taylor W vs.
Steven C Katie L Board 5 08:39

Kierstin Mundy Chandler Cook L vs.
Matt Hewitt Kristen Sayre W Board 2 10:56

Travis Ledford Gene Wilhelm L vs.
Chad Wickline Darren Roberts W Board 7 10:22

Round 1

Third Charlie L vs.
James Washington Dulan Massey W Board 4 15:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20