Aco World Championships Season 13 - Singles Tier 4

Updated 6:24pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobby Kimrey (1)
(bye) (16)
Jonti Beder (9)
60
Heather Finley (8)
Raymond Karns (5)
61
Jordan Cisek (12)
James Orr (13)
57
Frank Huser (4)
Brianna Crosco (3)
58
Pj Galea (14)
Daniel Jones (11)
63
Lee Sterzik (6)
Brian Bailey (7)
59
Ben Walker (10)
(bye) (15)
Todd Crosco (2)
Bobby Kimrey (1)
A
63
Heather Finley (8)
Jordan Cisek (12)
B
60
James Orr (13)
Brianna Crosco (3)
C
62
Lee Sterzik (6)
Brian Bailey (7)
D
57
Todd Crosco (2)
Bobby Kimrey (1)
E
62
James Orr (13)
Brianna Crosco (3)
F
62
Brian Bailey (7)
Bobby Kimrey (1)
G
58
Brian Bailey (7)
Brian Bailey (7)
63
Brianna Crosco (3)
Brian Bailey (7)
(bye) (16)
Jonti Beder (9)
Raymond Karns (5)
57
Frank Huser (4)
Pj Galea (14)
59
Daniel Jones (11)
Ben Walker (10)
(bye) (15)
Jonti Beder (9)
D
58
Todd Crosco (2)
Raymond Karns (5)
C
61
Lee Sterzik (6)
Daniel Jones (11)
B
58
Jordan Cisek (12)
Ben Walker (10)
A
57
Heather Finley (8)
Todd Crosco (2)
59
Lee Sterzik (6)
Jordan Cisek (12)
61
Heather Finley (8)
Todd Crosco (2)
E
63
James Orr (13)
Heather Finley (8)
F
59
Brianna Crosco (3)
Todd Crosco (2)
60
Brianna Crosco (3)
Brianna Crosco (3)
G
57
Bobby Kimrey (1)
Brianna Crosco (3)

1st

  Brian Bailey (7)

2nd

  Brianna Crosco (3)

3rd

  Bobby Kimrey (1)

4th

  Todd Crosco (2)

5th

  James Orr (13)

  Heather Finley (8)

7th

  Lee Sterzik (6)

  Jordan Cisek (12)

9th

  Jonti Beder (9)

  Raymond Karns (5)

  Daniel Jones (11)

  Ben Walker (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Frank Huser (4)

  Pj Galea (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Brian Bailey (7) W vs.
Brianna Crosco (3) L 63 34:55

Elimination Final

Brianna Crosco (3) W vs.
Bobby Kimrey (1) L 57 21:16

Elimination Semi-final

Todd Crosco (2) L vs.
Brianna Crosco (3) W 60 19:46

Winners Final

Bobby Kimrey (1) L vs.
Brian Bailey (7) W 58 13:04

Elimination 4

Heather Finley (8) L vs.
Brianna Crosco (3) W 59 12:46

Todd Crosco (2) W vs.
James Orr (13) L 63 16:32

Elimination 3

Jordan Cisek (12) L vs.
Heather Finley (8) W 61 13:33

Todd Crosco (2) W vs.
Lee Sterzik (6) L 59 13:16

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby Kimrey (1) W vs.
James Orr (13) L 62 19:43

Brianna Crosco (3) L vs.
Brian Bailey (7) W 62 09:04

Elimination 2

Ben Walker (10) L vs.
Heather Finley (8) W 57 11:00

Daniel Jones (11) L vs.
Jordan Cisek (12) W 58 12:29

Jonti Beder (9) L vs.
Todd Crosco (2) W 58 17:21

Raymond Karns (5) L vs.
Lee Sterzik (6) W 61 14:24

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jonti Beder (9) W 48:40

Ben Walker (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 43:56

Pj Galea (14) L vs.
Daniel Jones (11) W 59 18:21

Raymond Karns (5) W vs.
Frank Huser (4) L 57 00:11

Winners 1

Bobby Kimrey (1) W vs.
Heather Finley (8) L 63 15:34

Brian Bailey (7) W vs.
Todd Crosco (2) L 57 08:03

Brianna Crosco (3) W vs.
Lee Sterzik (6) L 62 13:12

Jordan Cisek (12) L vs.
James Orr (13) W 60 15:01

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Todd Crosco (2) W 05:44

Bobby Kimrey (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 05:44

Brian Bailey (7) W vs.
Ben Walker (10) L 59 08:00

Brianna Crosco (3) W vs.
Pj Galea (14) L 58 12:30

Daniel Jones (11) L vs.
Lee Sterzik (6) W 63 09:47

James Orr (13) W vs.
Frank Huser (4) L 57 00:17

Jonti Beder (9) L vs.
Heather Finley (8) W 60 13:10

Raymond Karns (5) L vs.
Jordan Cisek (12) W 61 21:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20