Round 12
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Chris Chinn L Buccaneer 07:40
Round 11
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Aaron Garberding L Cirqus Voltaire 16:26
Round 10
Aaron Garberding L vs.
Chris Chinn W Game Of Thrones 16:33
Round 9
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Travis Maisch L Earthshaker 14:45
Maka Honig L vs.
Chris Chinn W The Addams Family 14:47
Round 8
Aaron Garberding L vs.
Kevin Birrell W Bk2k 28:10
Maka Honig W vs.
Anthony Welters L Pinbot 20:05
Travis Maisch W vs.
John Robinson wa L Funhouse 19:56
Round 7
Aaron Garberding W vs.
Anthony Welters L Funhouse 10:40
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Chris Chinn W Grand Lizard 10:50
John Robinson wa W vs.
Wil Kirkland L Pinbot 11:02
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Nic Crowson L Whirlwind 17:46
Maka Honig W vs.
Kellan Kirkland L Earthshaker 23:46
Travis Maisch W vs.
Matt Lauro L Diner 17:25
Round 6
Matt Lauro L vs.
Chris Chinn W Funhouse 16:55
Aaron Garberding W vs.
Maka Honig L Twilight Zone 14:40
Anthony Welters W vs.
Wil Kirkland L Wheel Of Torture 19:37
Julie Gray L vs.
Travis Maisch W Roller Coaster Tycoon 25:41
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Kellan Kirkland L ST:TNG 25:26
Mike Pants L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Whirlwind 16:30
Nic Crowson W vs.
Katie Janis L Atlantis 14:09
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
John Robinson wa W Phantom Of The Opera 16:24
Round 5
Anthony Welters L vs.
Kellan Kirkland W Whirlwind 19:38
Chris Chinn W vs.
Cory Moormeier L Fire! 17:52
Julie Gray L vs.
Matt Lauro W Buccaneer 19:27
Justina Russo L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Roller Coaster Tycoon 19:18
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Starship Troopers 18:09
Michael Adcock L vs.
Katie Janis W The Champion Pub 17:48
Mike Pants W vs.
Matt Anderson L Diner 18:26
Nic Crowson L vs.
Maka Honig W Robocop 19:15
Nicole Gates L vs.
John Robinson wa W Wheel Of Torture 18:51
Todd Larsen L vs.
Travis Maisch W Game Of Thrones 19:01
Wil Kirkland L vs.
Aaron Garberding W Judge Dredd 18:13
Round 4
Matt Lauro L vs.
Anthony Welters W Earthshaker 15:32
Aaron Garberding W vs.
Travis Maisch L Phantom Of The Opera 16:00
Chris Chinn L vs.
Julie Gray W Pinbot 17:24
Jesse Labbe L vs.
Mike Pants W Fire! 16:22
Justina Russo W vs.
Sarah Hager L Whirlwind 16:43
Katie Janis L vs.
Todd Larsen W Robocop 15:26
Lucy Hoffman L vs.
Nicole Gates W Grand Lizard 16:08
Maka Honig W vs.
John Robinson wa L Game Of Thrones 16:30
Matt Anderson W vs.
Peter Schatzer L Twilight Zone 16:55
Michael Adcock L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Funhouse 17:46
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Kellan Kirkland W Buccaneer 17:19
Sarah Oberender L vs.
Cory Moormeier W The Addams Family 17:14
Wil Kirkland W vs.
Kevin Birrell L Diner 15:50
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Matt Lauro W Judge Dredd 24:45
Cory Moormeier L vs.
Kellan Kirkland W The Champion Pub 24:09
Danielle Crowson L vs.
Lucy Hoffman W Diner 25:59
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Luke Camarda L Game Of Thrones 24:56
John Robinson wa L vs.
Anthony Welters W ST:TNG 24:30
Justina Russo W vs.
Tim McCool L The Addams Family 26:53
Katie Janis L vs.
Aaron Garberding W Grand Lizard 23:40
Maka Honig W vs.
Sarah Hager L Starship Troopers 23:58
Michael Adcock L vs.
Kevin Birrell W Roller Coaster Tycoon 26:27
Mike Pants L vs.
Nic Crowson W Wheel Of Torture 23:30
Nicole Gates L vs.
Travis Maisch W Pinbot 23:50
Phil Harmonic L vs.
Peter Schatzer W Robocop 24:06
Robbie Finnigan W vs.
Todd Larsen L Fire! 24:26
Sarah Oberender L vs.
Chris Chinn W The Walking Dead 24:52
Wil Kirkland W vs.
Matt Anderson L Whirlwind 23:43
Round 2
Matt Lauro W vs.
Kellan Kirkland L Fire! 19:06
Aaron Garberding W vs.
Justina Russo L The Walking Dead 20:08
Anthony Welters W vs.
Cory Moormeier L Grand Lizard 20:13
Chris Chinn L vs.
Wil Kirkland W Robocop 18:28
Danielle Crowson L vs.
Sarah Oberender W Funhouse 18:42
Jesse Labbe L vs.
Julie Gray W Judge Dredd 19:36
John Robinson wa W vs.
Sarah Hager L Earthshaker 19:19
Kevin Birrell W vs.
Nicole Gates L Game Of Thrones 25:39
Lucy Hoffman L vs.
Matt Anderson W Starship Troopers 19:02
Luke Camarda L vs.
Robbie Finnigan W Wheel Of Torture 20:44
Mike Pants L vs.
Katie Janis W Twilight Zone 18:48
Nic Crowson W vs.
Tim McCool L Roller Coaster Tycoon 20:27
Phil Harmonic L vs.
Maka Honig W Buccaneer 18:52
Todd Larsen L vs.
Michael Adcock W Pinbot 21:11
Travis Maisch W vs.
Peter Schatzer L Bk2k 19:45
Round 1
Matt Lauro W vs.
Sarah Oberender L Twilight Zone 15:59
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Maka Honig L Fire! 10:47
Chris Chinn W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Earthshaker 17:45
Cory Moormeier W vs.
Lucy Hoffman L Pinbot 10:55
Jesse Labbe L vs.
Michael Adcock W Robocop 10:41
Katie Janis W vs.
Justina Russo L Phantom Of The Opera 10:15
Matt Anderson L vs.
Kellan Kirkland W The Walking Dead 17:11
Mike Pants W vs.
Phil Harmonic L Funhouse 16:30
Nic Crowson L vs.
John Robinson wa W Starship Troopers 20:41
Nicole Gates W vs.
Luke Camarda L Bk2k 11:12
Peter Schatzer L vs.
Aaron Garberding W Whirlwind 16:49
Sarah Hager W vs.
Danielle Crowson L The Addams Family 17:00
Todd Larsen W vs.
Julie Gray L Diner 16:40
Travis Maisch L vs.
Anthony Welters W Cirqus Voltaire 12:36
Wil Kirkland W vs.
Tim McCool L ST:TNG 10:30