ACO World Singles Tier 2

Updated 2:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Richard Stone (1)
17
Steve Smith (16)
Josh Holland (9)
14
Megan Maupin (8)
Terry Dawson (5)
11
Robbie Davis (12)
Steven Graham (13)
13
Mike Pfaff (4)
Chad Mayberry (3)
18
Eric Rager (14)
Clinton Lucas (11)
12
Gil Forbes (6)
Melissa Adams (7)
15
Shane Ledford (10)
Brandon Jones (15)
16
Tim Priest (2)
Steve Smith (16)
A
17
Josh Holland (9)
Robbie Davis (12)
B
13
Steven Graham (13)
Chad Mayberry (3)
C
18
Clinton Lucas (11)
Shane Ledford (10)
D
11
Brandon Jones (15)
Josh Holland (9)
E
16
Steven Graham (13)
Chad Mayberry (3)
F
11
Shane Ledford (10)
Josh Holland (9)
G
13
Chad Mayberry (3)
Josh Holland (9)
13
Shane Ledford (10)
Josh Holland (9)
Richard Stone (1)
16
Megan Maupin (8)
Terry Dawson (5)
14
Mike Pfaff (4)
Eric Rager (14)
15
Gil Forbes (6)
Melissa Adams (7)
15
Tim Priest (2)
Megan Maupin (8)
D
17
Brandon Jones (15)
Terry Dawson (5)
C
12
Clinton Lucas (11)
Eric Rager (14)
B
13
Robbie Davis (12)
Tim Priest (2)
A
15
Steve Smith (16)
Megan Maupin (8)
12
Terry Dawson (5)
Robbie Davis (12)
14
Steve Smith (16)
Megan Maupin (8)
E
11
Steven Graham (13)
Robbie Davis (12)
F
11
Shane Ledford (10)
Megan Maupin (8)
11
Shane Ledford (10)
Shane Ledford (10)
G
13
Chad Mayberry (3)
Shane Ledford (10)

1st

  Josh Holland (9)

2nd

  Shane Ledford (10)

3rd

  Chad Mayberry (3)

4th

  Megan Maupin (8)

5th

  Steven Graham (13)

  Robbie Davis (12)

7th

  Terry Dawson (5)

  Steve Smith (16)

9th

  Brandon Jones (15)

  Clinton Lucas (11)

  Eric Rager (14)

  Tim Priest (2)

13th

  Richard Stone (1)

  Mike Pfaff (4)

  Gil Forbes (6)

  Melissa Adams (7)

Final

Josh Holland (9) W vs.
Shane Ledford (10) L 13 42:41

Elimination Final

Shane Ledford (10) W vs.
Chad Mayberry (3) L 13 14:55

Elimination Semi-final

Megan Maupin (8) L vs.
Shane Ledford (10) W 11 12:47

Winners Final

Josh Holland (9) W vs.
Chad Mayberry (3) L 13 14:57

Elimination 4

Megan Maupin (8) W vs.
Steven Graham (13) L 11 10:58

Robbie Davis (12) L vs.
Shane Ledford (10) W 11 20:29

Elimination 3

Megan Maupin (8) W vs.
Terry Dawson (5) L 12 18:08

Robbie Davis (12) W vs.
Steve Smith (16) L 14 19:02

Winners Semi-finals

Chad Mayberry (3) W vs.
Shane Ledford (10) L 11 16:36

Josh Holland (9) W vs.
Steven Graham (13) L 16 22:18

Elimination 2

Eric Rager (14) L vs.
Robbie Davis (12) W 13 27:47

Megan Maupin (8) W vs.
Brandon Jones (15) L 17 17:23

Terry Dawson (5) W vs.
Clinton Lucas (11) L 12 36:26

Tim Priest (2) L vs.
Steve Smith (16) W 15 19:28

Elimination 1

Eric Rager (14) W vs.
Gil Forbes (6) L 15 00:16

Melissa Adams (7) L vs.
Tim Priest (2) W 15 00:26

Richard Stone (1) L vs.
Megan Maupin (8) W 16 00:18

Terry Dawson (5) W vs.
Mike Pfaff (4) L 14 24:00

Winners 1

Chad Mayberry (3) W vs.
Clinton Lucas (11) L 18 19:39

Robbie Davis (12) L vs.
Steven Graham (13) W 13 11:31

Shane Ledford (10) W vs.
Brandon Jones (15) L 11 13:00

Steve Smith (16) L vs.
Josh Holland (9) W 17 18:38

Round 1

Brandon Jones (15) W vs.
Tim Priest (2) L 16 14:13

Chad Mayberry (3) W vs.
Eric Rager (14) L 18 28:03

Clinton Lucas (11) W vs.
Gil Forbes (6) L 12 11:38

Josh Holland (9) W vs.
Megan Maupin (8) L 14 15:54

Melissa Adams (7) L vs.
Shane Ledford (10) W 15 23:00

Richard Stone (1) L vs.
Steve Smith (16) W 17 07:15

Steven Graham (13) W vs.
Mike Pfaff (4) L 13 22:11

Terry Dawson (5) L vs.
Robbie Davis (12) W 11 20:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20