Final
Bob Hedges W vs.
Sam Bromley L 11 00:42
Elimination Final
Sam Bromley W vs.
Robert Blatnik L 9 00:09
Elimination Semi-final
Sam Bromley W vs.
Pati Nuce L 4 00:03
Winners Final
Bob Hedges W vs.
Robert Blatnik L 15 00:37
Elimination 8
Pati Nuce W vs.
Dan Espinoza L 15 00:08
Sam Bromley W vs.
David Perkins L 19 00:20
Elimination 7
Pati Nuce W vs.
Nicole Kuhfeld And Melissa Scippio L 14 00:03
Sam Bromley W vs.
Grace Karber L 18 00:04
Winners Semi-finals
Bob Hedges W vs.
David Perkins L 18 00:10
Robert Blatnik W vs.
Dan Espinoza L 13 02:51
Elimination 6
Grace Karber W vs.
Joan Goodfellow L 5 00:03
Larry Larson And Shawn L vs.
Pati Nuce W 3 00:04
Nicole Kuhfeld And Melissa Scippio W vs.
Paul Alexander L 4 00:03
Sam Bromley W vs.
Richard Maikut L 5 00:04
Elimination 5
James Jorgensen L vs.
Sam Bromley W 6 00:05
Larry Larson And Shawn W vs.
Mattea Norman And Caroline Gaines L 5 00:03
Markus Moeder-Chandler And Fabi Haas L vs.
Grace Karber W 6 00:04
Nicole Kuhfeld And Melissa Scippio W vs.
Bob And Theresa Null L 18 00:04
Winners 3
Dan Espinoza W vs.
Richard Maikut L 12 00:04
Pati Nuce L vs.
David Perkins W 1 00:04
Paul Alexander L vs.
Bob Hedges W 19 00:05
Robert Blatnik W vs.
Joan Goodfellow L 11 00:04
Elimination 4
Bob And Theresa Null W vs.
Don Unger L 15 00:05
Brandon Kuhfeld And DudLee Faber L vs.
Grace Karber W 8 00:03
Dan And Cheryl Lowry L vs.
Larry Larson And Shawn W 18 00:05
Dee Low L vs.
Nicole Kuhfeld And Melissa Scippio W 9 00:02
James Jorgensen W vs.
Scott Leveque L 18 00:04
Markus Moeder-Chandler And Fabi Haas W vs.
Carrie Montgomery L 8 00:03
Maulalo Cortez L vs.
Mattea Norman And Caroline Gaines W 13 00:06
Paul Foreman L vs.
Sam Bromley W 12 00:05
Elimination 3
Bob And Theresa Null W vs.
Russell Barnes L 1 00:04
Brandon Kuhfeld And DudLee Faber W vs.
Dallas Larson And Troy L 12 00:04
Christopher Rueckert Ans Tyler Coley L vs.
James Jorgensen W 17 00:04
Dan And Cheryl Lowry W vs.
Joanna Starke L 6 00:04
Jason And Stacy Roshek L vs.
Dee Low W 6 00:04
Lauren Hallaron L vs.
Maulalo Cortez W 10 00:10
Markus Moeder-Chandler And Fabi Haas W vs.
Tiffany Ball And Lauren Shawcross L 5 00:07
Paul Foreman W vs.
Marlys Hawthorne And Dustin Johnson L 13 00:11
Winners 2
Bob Hedges W vs.
Carrie Montgomery L 7 00:04
Dan Espinoza W vs.
Mattea Norman And Caroline Gaines L 20 00:04
David Perkins W vs.
Scott Leveque L 3 00:09
Larry Larson And Shawn L vs.
Richard Maikut W 7 00:04
Nicole Kuhfeld And Melissa Scippio L vs.
Joan Goodfellow W 12 00:04
Pati Nuce W vs.
Sam Bromley L 16 00:05
Paul Alexander W vs.
Grace Karber L 9 00:04
Robert Blatnik W vs.
Don Unger L 18 00:03
Elimination 2
Aaron Smith L vs.
Marlys Hawthorne And Dustin Johnson W 10 00:15
Chanell Zimmerman L vs.
Jason And Stacy Roshek W 11 00:06
Dallas Larson And Troy W vs.
Ronald Clark L 2 00:10
Dan And Cheryl Lowry W vs.
Patrice Ravenscroft L 19 00:06
Dee Low W vs.
Dan And Kayla L 11 00:05
Kevin Dickerson L vs.
Christopher Rueckert Ans Tyler Coley W 16 00:04
Markus Moeder-Chandler And Fabi Haas W vs.
John Ans Caroline Shaw L 14 00:18
Maulalo Cortez W vs.
Don Hastings L 17 00:06
Paul Foreman W vs.
Robin And Jackson Chandler L 2 00:13
Russell Barnes W vs.
Jenny Larson And Jenny L 4 00:04
Winners 1
Bob Hedges W vs.
Dan And Kayla L 1 00:09
Carrie Montgomery W vs.
Jason And Stacy Roshek L 9 02:18
Don Unger W vs.
Brandon Kuhfeld And DudLee Faber L 14 02:56
Grace Karber W vs.
Bob And Theresa Null L 4 08:25
Joan Goodfellow W vs.
John Ans Caroline Shaw L 20 00:05
Joanna Starke L vs.
David Perkins W 12 02:58
Larry Larson And Shawn W vs.
James Jorgensen L 20 03:13
Marlys Hawthorne And Dustin Johnson L vs.
Dan Espinoza W 7 00:05
Mattea Norman And Caroline Gaines W vs.
Robin And Jackson Chandler L 1 00:04
Nicole Kuhfeld And Melissa Scippio W vs.
Tiffany Ball And Lauren Shawcross L 11 02:59
Pati Nuce W vs.
Don Hastings L 5 02:01
Patrice Ravenscroft L vs.
Scott Leveque W 16 00:40
Paul Alexander W vs.
Jenny Larson And Jenny L 15 07:26
Richard Maikut W vs.
Christopher Rueckert Ans Tyler Coley L 10 03:03
Robert Blatnik W vs.
Ronald Clark L 19 00:30
Sam Bromley W vs.
Lauren Hallaron L 13 04:02
Round 1
Aaron Smith L vs.
Carrie Montgomery W 18 02:35
Dan And Kayla W vs.
Paul Foreman L 16 02:30
Dan Espinoza W vs.
Chanell Zimmerman L 2 02:56
Jenny Larson And Jenny W vs.
Kevin Dickerson L 10 00:39
Markus Moeder-Chandler And Fabi Haas L vs.
Don Hastings W 1 02:38
Mattea Norman And Caroline Gaines W vs.
Dee Low L 8 03:05
Maulalo Cortez L vs.
Joan Goodfellow W 6 02:50
Patrice Ravenscroft W vs.
Dallas Larson And Troy L 7 03:05
Richard Maikut W vs.
Russell Barnes L 9 01:59
Ronald Clark W vs.
Dan And Cheryl Lowry L 5 02:45