Final - Match 2
GREG G // LIGHTWEIGHT W vs.
FIRE // TONY T L BOARD 1 12:46
Final
FIRE // TONY T L vs.
GREG G // LIGHTWEIGHT W BOARD 1 24:52
Elimination Final
GREG G // LIGHTWEIGHT W vs.
B.K. // SPECIAL K L BOARD 1 21:31
Elimination Semi-final
GREG G // LIGHTWEIGHT W vs.
RAY // TYLER R L BOARD 1 21:14
Winners Final
B.K. // SPECIAL K L vs.
FIRE // TONY T W BOARD 6 28:43
Elimination 6
GREG G // LIGHTWEIGHT W vs.
JAMIE B // POKEY L BOARD 8 25:37
TOP SHELF // WHITTY L vs.
RAY // TYLER R W BOARD 10 31:40
Elimination 5
DUPA // SLIM L vs.
TOP SHELF // WHITTY W BOARD 10 23:25
MR PNUT // TRISHA K L vs.
GREG G // LIGHTWEIGHT W BOARD 8 31:51
Winners Semi-finals
B.K. // SPECIAL K W vs.
RAY // TYLER R L BOARD 9 19:21
FIRE // TONY T W vs.
JAMIE B // POKEY L BOARD 1 28:21
Elimination 4
DUPA // SLIM W vs.
LYNNSTER // SHERM L BOARD 10 24:48
MR PNUT // TRISHA K W vs.
MIKE S // PROFESSOR L BOARD 7 33:56
MRS. SLIM // SARA P L vs.
GREG G // LIGHTWEIGHT W BOARD 9 20:18
TOP SHELF // WHITTY W vs.
ALYSSA V // SHEILA K L BOARD 6 43:19
Elimination 3
DUPA // SLIM W vs.
LAUREN G // MEL L BOARD 7 24:01
MR PNUT // TRISHA K W vs.
BLAKESTER // MADMAN L BOARD 8 34:09
MRS. SLIM // SARA P W vs.
ASHLEY Z // ZEE KEEPER L BOARD 6 44:39
TOP SHELF // WHITTY W vs.
ANTHONY H // PREACHER L BOARD 1 30:44
Winners 2
ALYSSA V // SHEILA K L vs.
FIRE // TONY T W BOARD 9 42:39
B.K. // SPECIAL K W vs.
GREG G // LIGHTWEIGHT L BOARD 11 18:34
JAMIE B // POKEY W vs.
LYNNSTER // SHERM L BOARD 7 34:01
MIKE S // PROFESSOR L vs.
RAY // TYLER R W BOARD 10 14:59
Elimination 2
LINDZ // STEF L vs.
ANTHONY H // PREACHER W BOARD 1 33:49
MR PNUT // TRISHA K W vs.
HEATHER E. // SUZY Q L BOARD 10 31:45
Winners 1
ALYSSA V // SHEILA K W vs.
ASHLEY Z // ZEE KEEPER L BOARD 9 26:46
B.K. // SPECIAL K W vs.
ANTHONY H // PREACHER L BOARD 1 14:44
BLAKESTER // MADMAN L vs.
JAMIE B // POKEY W BOARD 11 24:12
DUPA // SLIM L vs.
RAY // TYLER R W BOARD 11 14:59
LYNNSTER // SHERM W vs.
HEATHER E. // SUZY Q L BOARD 8 28:21
MIKE S // PROFESSOR W vs.
LAUREN G // MEL L BOARD 10 34:00
MRS. SLIM // SARA P L vs.
FIRE // TONY T W BOARD 7 25:29
TOP SHELF // WHITTY L vs.
GREG G // LIGHTWEIGHT W BOARD 6 30:41
Round 1
LYNNSTER // SHERM W vs.
LINDZ // STEF L BOARD 8 25:15
MR PNUT // TRISHA K L vs.
ANTHONY H // PREACHER W BOARD 1 21:30