Super Smash Ultimate

Updated 6:00pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mark Fontan (1)
(bye) (16)
Eddie Rocha (9)
Jacob Kraus (8)
Ivan Baeza (5)
Kyle Lambright (12)
Carlos Chavez (13)
Nader Atoura (4)
Rocco Olea (3)
Chris Aldana (14)
Keeley Turner (11)
Damien Adams (6)
Isaac Weller (7)
McKabe Scott (10)
(bye) (15)
Nick Olea (2)
Mark Fontan (1)
A
Jacob Kraus (8)
Kyle Lambright (12)
B
Nader Atoura (4)
Rocco Olea (3)
C
Damien Adams (6)
McKabe Scott (10)
D
Nick Olea (2)
Jacob Kraus (8)
E
Kyle Lambright (12)
Damien Adams (6)
F
McKabe Scott (10)
Kyle Lambright (12)
G
McKabe Scott (10)
Kyle Lambright (12)
McKabe Scott (10)
Kyle Lambright (12)
(bye) (16)
Eddie Rocha (9)
Ivan Baeza (5)
Carlos Chavez (13)
Chris Aldana (14)
Keeley Turner (11)
Isaac Weller (7)
(bye) (15)
Eddie Rocha (9)
D
Nick Olea (2)
Carlos Chavez (13)
C
Rocco Olea (3)
Keeley Turner (11)
B
Nader Atoura (4)
Isaac Weller (7)
A
Mark Fontan (1)
Eddie Rocha (9)
Carlos Chavez (13)
Nader Atoura (4)
Isaac Weller (7)
Eddie Rocha (9)
E
Jacob Kraus (8)
Nader Atoura (4)
F
Damien Adams (6)
Eddie Rocha (9)
Nader Atoura (4)
Nader Atoura (4)
G
McKabe Scott (10)
McKabe Scott (10)

1st

  Kyle Lambright (12)

2nd

  McKabe Scott (10)

3rd

  Nader Atoura (4)

4th

  Eddie Rocha (9)

5th

  Jacob Kraus (8)

  Damien Adams (6)

7th

  Carlos Chavez (13)

  Isaac Weller (7)

9th

  Nick Olea (2)

  Rocco Olea (3)

  Keeley Turner (11)

  Mark Fontan (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Ivan Baeza (5)

  Chris Aldana (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Kyle Lambright (12) W vs.
McKabe Scott (10) L 00:04

Elimination Final

Nader Atoura (4) L vs.
McKabe Scott (10) W 07:00

Elimination Semi-final

Eddie Rocha (9) L vs.
Nader Atoura (4) W 11:17

Winners Final

Kyle Lambright (12) W vs.
McKabe Scott (10) L 00:04

Elimination 4

Eddie Rocha (9) W vs.
Jacob Kraus (8) L 06:32

Nader Atoura (4) W vs.
Damien Adams (6) L 08:22

Elimination 3

Eddie Rocha (9) W vs.
Carlos Chavez (13) L 00:04

Nader Atoura (4) W vs.
Isaac Weller (7) L 00:03

Winners Semi-finals

Damien Adams (6) L vs.
McKabe Scott (10) W 00:03

Jacob Kraus (8) L vs.
Kyle Lambright (12) W 13:47

Elimination 2

Carlos Chavez (13) W vs.
Rocco Olea (3) L 00:03

Eddie Rocha (9) W vs.
Nick Olea (2) L 00:04

Isaac Weller (7) W vs.
Mark Fontan (1) L 15:09

Keeley Turner (11) L vs.
Nader Atoura (4) W 23:59:24

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Eddie Rocha (9) W 15:30

Chris Aldana (14) L vs.
Keeley Turner (11) W 08:14

Isaac Weller (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 19:26

Ivan Baeza (5) L vs.
Carlos Chavez (13) W 16:16

Winners 1

Kyle Lambright (12) W vs.
Nader Atoura (4) L 11:02

Mark Fontan (1) L vs.
Jacob Kraus (8) W 00:06

McKabe Scott (10) W vs.
Nick Olea (2) L 12:47

Rocco Olea (3) L vs.
Damien Adams (6) W 07:08

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Nick Olea (2) W 33:33

Carlos Chavez (13) L vs.
Nader Atoura (4) W 05:06

Eddie Rocha (9) L vs.
Jacob Kraus (8) W 05:45

Isaac Weller (7) L vs.
McKabe Scott (10) W 05:04

Ivan Baeza (5) L vs.
Kyle Lambright (12) W 06:46

Keeley Turner (11) L vs.
Damien Adams (6) W 00:04

Mark Fontan (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 33:33

Rocco Olea (3) W vs.
Chris Aldana (14) L 08:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20