TUCKED AWAY 7/6/22

Updated 10:12pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

AMANDA & FELECIA
(bye)
JEREMY & ANTHONY
2
MARK & BEANO
ROGER & DAVID
1
CHRIS & JUAN CARLOS
CLAY & TOM
3
NOAH & PHIPPS
DALE & MICHELLE
3
BRUCE & GREG
STEVEN & SETH
2
TIM & BRANDON
LUKE & BOBBY
1
GEORGE & CHESTY
TYLER & LAUREN
3
SHANA & CANDACE
AMANDA & FELECIA
A
1
MARK & BEANO
ROGER & DAVID
B
2
CLAY & TOM
DALE & MICHELLE
C
3
TIM & BRANDON
GEORGE & CHESTY
D
2
SHANA & CANDACE
MARK & BEANO
E
1
ROGER & DAVID
TIM & BRANDON
F
3
GEORGE & CHESTY
MARK & BEANO
G
3
TIM & BRANDON
TIM & BRANDON
1
MARK & BEANO
TIM & BRANDON
(bye)
JEREMY & ANTHONY
CHRIS & JUAN CARLOS
3
NOAH & PHIPPS
BRUCE & GREG
1
STEVEN & SETH
LUKE & BOBBY
2
TYLER & LAUREN
JEREMY & ANTHONY
D
2
SHANA & CANDACE
NOAH & PHIPPS
C
1
DALE & MICHELLE
BRUCE & GREG
B
3
CLAY & TOM
LUKE & BOBBY
A
3
AMANDA & FELECIA
JEREMY & ANTHONY
1
DALE & MICHELLE
BRUCE & GREG
2
LUKE & BOBBY
DALE & MICHELLE
E
1
ROGER & DAVID
LUKE & BOBBY
F
3
GEORGE & CHESTY
ROGER & DAVID
1
LUKE & BOBBY
ROGER & DAVID
G
1
MARK & BEANO
MARK & BEANO

1st

  TIM & BRANDON

2nd

  MARK & BEANO

3rd

  ROGER & DAVID

4th

  LUKE & BOBBY

5th

  DALE & MICHELLE

  GEORGE & CHESTY

7th

  JEREMY & ANTHONY

  BRUCE & GREG

9th

  SHANA & CANDACE

  NOAH & PHIPPS

  CLAY & TOM

  AMANDA & FELECIA

13th

  CHRIS & JUAN CARLOS

  STEVEN & SETH

  TYLER & LAUREN

Final

TIM & BRANDON W vs.
MARK & BEANO L 1 23:28

Elimination Final

ROGER & DAVID L vs.
MARK & BEANO W 1 12:04

Elimination Semi-final

ROGER & DAVID W vs.
LUKE & BOBBY L 1 12:01

Winners Final

MARK & BEANO L vs.
TIM & BRANDON W 3 15:53

Elimination 4

DALE & MICHELLE L vs.
ROGER & DAVID W 1 15:05

LUKE & BOBBY W vs.
GEORGE & CHESTY L 3 14:11

Elimination 3

BRUCE & GREG L vs.
LUKE & BOBBY W 2 14:29

JEREMY & ANTHONY L vs.
DALE & MICHELLE W 1 14:14

Winners Semi-finals

MARK & BEANO W vs.
ROGER & DAVID L 1 09:16

TIM & BRANDON W vs.
GEORGE & CHESTY L 3 16:03

Elimination 2

BRUCE & GREG W vs.
CLAY & TOM L 3 16:40

JEREMY & ANTHONY W vs.
SHANA & CANDACE L 2 09:27

LUKE & BOBBY W vs.
AMANDA & FELECIA L 3 10:24

NOAH & PHIPPS L vs.
DALE & MICHELLE W 1 15:45

Elimination 1

BRUCE & GREG W vs.
STEVEN & SETH L 1 10:39

CHRIS & JUAN CARLOS L vs.
NOAH & PHIPPS W 3 09:18

LUKE & BOBBY W vs.
TYLER & LAUREN L 2 09:57

Winners 1

AMANDA & FELECIA L vs.
MARK & BEANO W 1 15:34

DALE & MICHELLE L vs.
TIM & BRANDON W 3 10:17

GEORGE & CHESTY W vs.
SHANA & CANDACE L 2 09:23

ROGER & DAVID W vs.
CLAY & TOM L 2 11:26

Round 1

CLAY & TOM W vs.
NOAH & PHIPPS L 3 12:57

DALE & MICHELLE W vs.
BRUCE & GREG L 3 07:45

JEREMY & ANTHONY L vs.
MARK & BEANO W 2 14:31

LUKE & BOBBY L vs.
GEORGE & CHESTY W 1 14:08

ROGER & DAVID W vs.
CHRIS & JUAN CARLOS L 1 09:38

STEVEN & SETH L vs.
TIM & BRANDON W 2 09:26

TYLER & LAUREN L vs.
SHANA & CANDACE W 3 09:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20