Final
Andrew Richmond (1) 3 W vs.
Anthony Nootebos (5) 2 L Dream Land 16:10
Elimination Final
Anthony Nootebos (5) W vs.
Ethan Hill (31) L Big Blue 00:03
Elimination Semi-final
Drew Kauzlaric (8) 1 L vs.
Anthony Nootebos (5) 3 W Main Stage 12:20
Winners Final
Andrew Richmond (1) 3 W vs.
Ethan Hill (31) 1 L Main Stage 13:26
Elimination 6
Drew Kauzlaric (8) 3 W vs.
Alex Macdonald (6) 2 L Dream Land 19:02
Sam Rosenau (2) L vs.
Anthony Nootebos (5) 3 W Right Stage 14:51
Elimination 5
Carsson Bird (18) L vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (8) 2 W Left Stage 09:27
Dominic Luccock (7) L vs.
Sam Rosenau (2) 2 W Left Stage 09:37
Winners Semi-finals
Alex Macdonald (6) L vs.
Ethan Hill (31) 3 W Right Stage 14:44
Andrew Richmond (1) 3 W vs.
Anthony Nootebos (5) 1 L Main Stage 26:27
Elimination 4
Carsson Bird (18) 2 W vs.
Jared Martens (4) 1 L Dream Land 11:52
Francisco Mejia (11) L vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (8) 2 W Big Blue 08:27
Isaih Derksen (13) L vs.
Dominic Luccock (7) 2 W New Donk 11:55
Sam Rosenau (2) 2 W vs.
Dakoda Huber (3) L Left Stage 09:16
Elimination 3
Brayden Collie (10) L vs.
Sam Rosenau (2) 2 W Right Stage 11:30
Carsson Bird (18) 2 W vs.
Sydney Bartel (23) 1 L Dream Land 14:04
Francisco Mejia (11) 2 W vs.
Manny Dewsbury (29) 1 L Big Blue 20:54
Isaih Derksen (13) 2 W vs.
Rhys Fowler (12) 1 L Main Stage 13:24
Winners 2
Andrew Richmond (1) 2 W vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (8) L Main Stage 07:23
Anthony Nootebos (5) 2 W vs.
Jared Martens (4) L Left Stage 10:48
Dakoda Huber (3) 1 L vs.
Alex Macdonald (6) 2 W Right Stage 14:00
Dominic Luccock (7) L vs.
Ethan Hill (31) 2 W Left Stage 10:43
Elimination 2
Andrew Roberts (32) L vs.
Carsson Bird (18) 2 W Hyrule Temple 07:33
Braeden Sunnes (21) 1 L vs.
Francisco Mejia (11) 2 W Hyrule Temple 12:36
Brayden Collie (10) 2 W vs.
Jacob Chisholm (9) 1 L New Donk 19:06
Hudson Shelvey (25) 1 L vs.
Sydney Bartel (23) 2 W Dream Land 16:23
Manny Dewsbury (29) 2 W vs.
Abel Shackelford (14) 1 L Big Blue 17:09
Peter Oh (22) L vs.
Rhys Fowler (12) W Hyrule Temple 02:26
Sam Rosenau (2) 2 W vs.
Ben Meadows (16) L Dream Land 07:48
Zachary Teigen (30) L vs.
Isaih Derksen (13) 2 W Right Stage 09:47
Elimination 1
Alessa Miridism (24) L vs.
Hudson Shelvey (25) 2 W Hyrule Temple 14:00
Andrew Roberts (32) 2 W vs.
Nathan Vandale (17) L Hyrule Temple 09:49
Ariel Chihan (20) 1 L vs.
Manny Dewsbury (29) 2 W New Donk 22:29
Dave Behrens (15) L vs.
Sam Rosenau (2) 2 W Dream Land 09:24
Josh Woolgar (26) L vs.
Brayden Collie (10) 2 W Big Blue 09:22
Manuel Sosa (28) L vs.
Braeden Sunnes (21) 2 W Left Stage 10:24
Peter Oh (22) 2 W vs.
Hannah Gallandt (27) L Right Stage 08:14
Zachary Teigen (30) 2 W vs.
Kaelan House (19) L Dream Land 11:03
Winners 1
Andrew Richmond (1) 2 W vs.
Ben Meadows (16) L Right Stage 07:18
Anthony Nootebos (5) 2 W vs.
Rhys Fowler (12) L Left Stage 10:28
Carsson Bird (18) L vs.
Ethan Hill (31) 2 W Dream Land 11:38
Dakoda Huber (3) 2 W vs.
Abel Shackelford (14) L Right Stage 07:51
Dominic Luccock (7) 2 W vs.
Sydney Bartel (23) L Main Stage 14:23
Francisco Mejia (11) L vs.
Alex Macdonald (6) 2 W Big Blue 11:01
Isaih Derksen (13) L vs.
Jared Martens (4) 2 W Left Stage 10:42
Jacob Chisholm (9) L vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (8) 2 W Main Stage 11:22
Round 1
Andrew Richmond (1) 2 W vs.
Andrew Roberts (32) L Main Stage 08:15
Anthony Nootebos (5) 2 W vs.
Manuel Sosa (28) 1 L Big Blue 15:38
Braeden Sunnes (21) 1 L vs.
Rhys Fowler (12) 2 W New Donk 13:58
Dakoda Huber (3) 2 W vs.
Zachary Teigen (30) L Hyrule Temple 12:54
Dave Behrens (15) L vs.
Carsson Bird (18) 2 W Right Stage 08:53
Dominic Luccock (7) 2 W vs.
Josh Woolgar (26) L New Donk 12:42
Ethan Hill (31) 2 W vs.
Sam Rosenau (2) 1 L Main Stage 16:38
Francisco Mejia (11) 2 W vs.
Peter Oh (22) L Dream Land 09:57
Hannah Gallandt (27) L vs.
Alex Macdonald (6) 2 W Left Stage 07:50
Hudson Shelvey (25) L vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (8) 2 W Dream Land 10:51
Isaih Derksen (13) 2 W vs.
Ariel Chihan (20) L Left Stage 17:20
Jacob Chisholm (9) 2 W vs.
Alessa Miridism (24) L Hyrule Temple 11:40
Kaelan House (19) L vs.
Abel Shackelford (14) 2 W Big Blue 10:56
Manny Dewsbury (29) L vs.
Jared Martens (4) 2 W Main Stage 10:03
Nathan Vandale (17) L vs.
Ben Meadows (16) 2 W Big Blue 08:46
Sydney Bartel (23) 2 W vs.
Brayden Collie (10) 1 L Right Stage 15:22