Leviathan VI

Updated 5:32pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andrew Richmond (1) 2
Main Stage
Andrew Roberts (32)
Nathan Vandale (17)
Big Blue
Ben Meadows (16) 2
Jacob Chisholm (9) 2
Hyrule Temple
Alessa Miridism (24)
Hudson Shelvey (25)
Dream Land
Drew Kauzlaric (8) 2
Anthony Nootebos (5) 2
Big Blue
Manuel Sosa (28) 1
Braeden Sunnes (21) 1
New Donk
Rhys Fowler (12) 2
Isaih Derksen (13) 2
Left Stage
Ariel Chihan (20)
Manny Dewsbury (29)
Main Stage
Jared Martens (4) 2
Dakoda Huber (3) 2
Hyrule Temple
Zachary Teigen (30)
Kaelan House (19)
Big Blue
Abel Shackelford (14) 2
Francisco Mejia (11) 2
Dream Land
Peter Oh (22)
Hannah Gallandt (27)
Left Stage
Alex Macdonald (6) 2
Dominic Luccock (7) 2
New Donk
Josh Woolgar (26)
Sydney Bartel (23) 2
Right Stage
Brayden Collie (10) 1
Dave Behrens (15)
Right Stage
Carsson Bird (18) 2
Ethan Hill (31) 2
Main Stage
Sam Rosenau (2) 1
Andrew Richmond (1) 2
A
Right Stage
Ben Meadows (16)
Jacob Chisholm (9)
B
Main Stage
Drew Kauzlaric (8) 2
Anthony Nootebos (5) 2
C
Left Stage
Rhys Fowler (12)
Isaih Derksen (13)
D
Left Stage
Jared Martens (4) 2
Dakoda Huber (3) 2
E
Right Stage
Abel Shackelford (14)
Francisco Mejia (11)
F
Big Blue
Alex Macdonald (6) 2
Dominic Luccock (7) 2
G
Main Stage
Sydney Bartel (23)
Carsson Bird (18)
H
Dream Land
Ethan Hill (31) 2
Andrew Richmond (1) 2
I
Main Stage
Drew Kauzlaric (8)
Anthony Nootebos (5) 2
J
Left Stage
Jared Martens (4)
Dakoda Huber (3) 1
K
Right Stage
Alex Macdonald (6) 2
Dominic Luccock (7)
L
Left Stage
Ethan Hill (31) 2
Andrew Richmond (1) 3
M
Main Stage
Anthony Nootebos (5) 1
Alex Macdonald (6)
N
Right Stage
Ethan Hill (31) 3
Andrew Richmond (1) 3
O
Main Stage
Ethan Hill (31) 1
Andrew Richmond (1) 3
Dream Land
Anthony Nootebos (5) 2
Andrew Richmond (1)
Andrew Roberts (32) 2
Hyrule Temple
Nathan Vandale (17)
Alessa Miridism (24)
Hyrule Temple
Hudson Shelvey (25) 2
Manuel Sosa (28)
Left Stage
Braeden Sunnes (21) 2
Ariel Chihan (20) 1
New Donk
Manny Dewsbury (29) 2
Zachary Teigen (30) 2
Dream Land
Kaelan House (19)
Peter Oh (22) 2
Right Stage
Hannah Gallandt (27)
Josh Woolgar (26)
Big Blue
Brayden Collie (10) 2
Dave Behrens (15)
Dream Land
Sam Rosenau (2) 2
Andrew Roberts (32)
H
Hyrule Temple
Carsson Bird (18) 2
Hudson Shelvey (25) 1
G
Dream Land
Sydney Bartel (23) 2
Braeden Sunnes (21) 1
F
Hyrule Temple
Francisco Mejia (11) 2
Manny Dewsbury (29) 2
E
Big Blue
Abel Shackelford (14) 1
Zachary Teigen (30)
D
Right Stage
Isaih Derksen (13) 2
Peter Oh (22)
C
Hyrule Temple
Rhys Fowler (12)
Brayden Collie (10) 2
B
New Donk
Jacob Chisholm (9) 1
Sam Rosenau (2) 2
A
Dream Land
Ben Meadows (16)
Carsson Bird (18) 2
Dream Land
Sydney Bartel (23) 1
Francisco Mejia (11) 2
Big Blue
Manny Dewsbury (29) 1
Isaih Derksen (13) 2
Main Stage
Rhys Fowler (12) 1
Brayden Collie (10)
Right Stage
Sam Rosenau (2) 2
Carsson Bird (18) 2
J
Dream Land
Jared Martens (4) 1
Francisco Mejia (11)
I
Big Blue
Drew Kauzlaric (8) 2
Isaih Derksen (13)
L
New Donk
Dominic Luccock (7) 2
Sam Rosenau (2) 2
K
Left Stage
Dakoda Huber (3)
Carsson Bird (18)
Left Stage
Drew Kauzlaric (8) 2
Dominic Luccock (7)
Left Stage
Sam Rosenau (2) 2
Drew Kauzlaric (8) 3
N
Dream Land
Alex Macdonald (6) 2
Sam Rosenau (2)
M
Right Stage
Anthony Nootebos (5) 3
Drew Kauzlaric (8) 1
Main Stage
Anthony Nootebos (5) 3
Anthony Nootebos (5)
O
Big Blue
Ethan Hill (31)
Anthony Nootebos (5)

1st

  Andrew Richmond (1)

2nd

  Anthony Nootebos (5)

3rd

  Ethan Hill (31)

4th

  Drew Kauzlaric (8)

5th

  Alex Macdonald (6)

  Sam Rosenau (2)

7th

  Carsson Bird (18)

  Dominic Luccock (7)

9th

  Jared Martens (4)

  Francisco Mejia (11)

  Isaih Derksen (13)

  Dakoda Huber (3)

13th

  Sydney Bartel (23)

  Manny Dewsbury (29)

  Rhys Fowler (12)

  Brayden Collie (10)

17th

  Andrew Roberts (32)

  Hudson Shelvey (25)

  Braeden Sunnes (21)

  Abel Shackelford (14)

  Zachary Teigen (30)

  Peter Oh (22)

  Jacob Chisholm (9)

  Ben Meadows (16)

25th

  Nathan Vandale (17)

  Alessa Miridism (24)

  Manuel Sosa (28)

  Ariel Chihan (20)

  Kaelan House (19)

  Hannah Gallandt (27)

  Josh Woolgar (26)

  Dave Behrens (15)

Final

Andrew Richmond (1) 3 W vs.
Anthony Nootebos (5) 2 L Dream Land 16:10

Elimination Final

Anthony Nootebos (5) W vs.
Ethan Hill (31) L Big Blue 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Drew Kauzlaric (8) 1 L vs.
Anthony Nootebos (5) 3 W Main Stage 12:20

Winners Final

Andrew Richmond (1) 3 W vs.
Ethan Hill (31) 1 L Main Stage 13:26

Elimination 6

Drew Kauzlaric (8) 3 W vs.
Alex Macdonald (6) 2 L Dream Land 19:02

Sam Rosenau (2) L vs.
Anthony Nootebos (5) 3 W Right Stage 14:51

Elimination 5

Carsson Bird (18) L vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (8) 2 W Left Stage 09:27

Dominic Luccock (7) L vs.
Sam Rosenau (2) 2 W Left Stage 09:37

Winners Semi-finals

Alex Macdonald (6) L vs.
Ethan Hill (31) 3 W Right Stage 14:44

Andrew Richmond (1) 3 W vs.
Anthony Nootebos (5) 1 L Main Stage 26:27

Elimination 4

Carsson Bird (18) 2 W vs.
Jared Martens (4) 1 L Dream Land 11:52

Francisco Mejia (11) L vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (8) 2 W Big Blue 08:27

Isaih Derksen (13) L vs.
Dominic Luccock (7) 2 W New Donk 11:55

Sam Rosenau (2) 2 W vs.
Dakoda Huber (3) L Left Stage 09:16

Elimination 3

Brayden Collie (10) L vs.
Sam Rosenau (2) 2 W Right Stage 11:30

Carsson Bird (18) 2 W vs.
Sydney Bartel (23) 1 L Dream Land 14:04

Francisco Mejia (11) 2 W vs.
Manny Dewsbury (29) 1 L Big Blue 20:54

Isaih Derksen (13) 2 W vs.
Rhys Fowler (12) 1 L Main Stage 13:24

Winners 2

Andrew Richmond (1) 2 W vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (8) L Main Stage 07:23

Anthony Nootebos (5) 2 W vs.
Jared Martens (4) L Left Stage 10:48

Dakoda Huber (3) 1 L vs.
Alex Macdonald (6) 2 W Right Stage 14:00

Dominic Luccock (7) L vs.
Ethan Hill (31) 2 W Left Stage 10:43

Elimination 2

Andrew Roberts (32) L vs.
Carsson Bird (18) 2 W Hyrule Temple 07:33

Braeden Sunnes (21) 1 L vs.
Francisco Mejia (11) 2 W Hyrule Temple 12:36

Brayden Collie (10) 2 W vs.
Jacob Chisholm (9) 1 L New Donk 19:06

Hudson Shelvey (25) 1 L vs.
Sydney Bartel (23) 2 W Dream Land 16:23

Manny Dewsbury (29) 2 W vs.
Abel Shackelford (14) 1 L Big Blue 17:09

Peter Oh (22) L vs.
Rhys Fowler (12) W Hyrule Temple 02:26

Sam Rosenau (2) 2 W vs.
Ben Meadows (16) L Dream Land 07:48

Zachary Teigen (30) L vs.
Isaih Derksen (13) 2 W Right Stage 09:47

Elimination 1

Alessa Miridism (24) L vs.
Hudson Shelvey (25) 2 W Hyrule Temple 14:00

Andrew Roberts (32) 2 W vs.
Nathan Vandale (17) L Hyrule Temple 09:49

Ariel Chihan (20) 1 L vs.
Manny Dewsbury (29) 2 W New Donk 22:29

Dave Behrens (15) L vs.
Sam Rosenau (2) 2 W Dream Land 09:24

Josh Woolgar (26) L vs.
Brayden Collie (10) 2 W Big Blue 09:22

Manuel Sosa (28) L vs.
Braeden Sunnes (21) 2 W Left Stage 10:24

Peter Oh (22) 2 W vs.
Hannah Gallandt (27) L Right Stage 08:14

Zachary Teigen (30) 2 W vs.
Kaelan House (19) L Dream Land 11:03

Winners 1

Andrew Richmond (1) 2 W vs.
Ben Meadows (16) L Right Stage 07:18

Anthony Nootebos (5) 2 W vs.
Rhys Fowler (12) L Left Stage 10:28

Carsson Bird (18) L vs.
Ethan Hill (31) 2 W Dream Land 11:38

Dakoda Huber (3) 2 W vs.
Abel Shackelford (14) L Right Stage 07:51

Dominic Luccock (7) 2 W vs.
Sydney Bartel (23) L Main Stage 14:23

Francisco Mejia (11) L vs.
Alex Macdonald (6) 2 W Big Blue 11:01

Isaih Derksen (13) L vs.
Jared Martens (4) 2 W Left Stage 10:42

Jacob Chisholm (9) L vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (8) 2 W Main Stage 11:22

Round 1

Andrew Richmond (1) 2 W vs.
Andrew Roberts (32) L Main Stage 08:15

Anthony Nootebos (5) 2 W vs.
Manuel Sosa (28) 1 L Big Blue 15:38

Braeden Sunnes (21) 1 L vs.
Rhys Fowler (12) 2 W New Donk 13:58

Dakoda Huber (3) 2 W vs.
Zachary Teigen (30) L Hyrule Temple 12:54

Dave Behrens (15) L vs.
Carsson Bird (18) 2 W Right Stage 08:53

Dominic Luccock (7) 2 W vs.
Josh Woolgar (26) L New Donk 12:42

Ethan Hill (31) 2 W vs.
Sam Rosenau (2) 1 L Main Stage 16:38

Francisco Mejia (11) 2 W vs.
Peter Oh (22) L Dream Land 09:57

Hannah Gallandt (27) L vs.
Alex Macdonald (6) 2 W Left Stage 07:50

Hudson Shelvey (25) L vs.
Drew Kauzlaric (8) 2 W Dream Land 10:51

Isaih Derksen (13) 2 W vs.
Ariel Chihan (20) L Left Stage 17:20

Jacob Chisholm (9) 2 W vs.
Alessa Miridism (24) L Hyrule Temple 11:40

Kaelan House (19) L vs.
Abel Shackelford (14) 2 W Big Blue 10:56

Manny Dewsbury (29) L vs.
Jared Martens (4) 2 W Main Stage 10:03

Nathan Vandale (17) L vs.
Ben Meadows (16) 2 W Big Blue 08:46

Sydney Bartel (23) 2 W vs.
Brayden Collie (10) 1 L Right Stage 15:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20