Final
Cody Clark (45) 21 W vs.
Eric Zocklein (3) 13 L 4 00:24
Elimination Final
Derrick King (24) 16 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (3) 21 W 1 01:01:26
Elimination Semi-final
Matt Guy (1) 11 L vs.
Derrick King (24) 21 W 4 01:18
Winners Final
Cody Clark (45) 21 W vs.
Eric Zocklein (3) 9 L 5 22:08
Elimination 8
Bret Guy (2) 12 L vs.
Matt Guy (1) 21 W 1 12:27
Derrick King (24) 21 W vs.
Jake Woodall (7) 8 L 2 14:12
Elimination 7
Bret Guy (2) 21 W vs.
Josh Lunsford (6) 16 L 2 11:00
Daymon Dennis (5) 11 L vs.
Derrick King (24) 21 W 6 17:21
Winners Semi-finals
Eric Zocklein (3) 21 W vs.
Jake Woodall (7) 6 L 6 21:14
Matt Guy (1) 12 L vs.
Cody Clark (45) 21 W 1 20:59
Elimination 6
Clinton Lucas (31) 2 L vs.
Bret Guy (2) 21 W 4 09:33
Hunter Keeling (28) 4 L vs.
Daymon Dennis (5) 21 W 6 14:56
Keith Blair (8) 16 L vs.
Josh Lunsford (6) 21 W 4 18:10
Ron Wilson (32) 7 L vs.
Derrick King (24) 21 W 3 11:59
Elimination 5
Clinton Lucas (31) 21 W vs.
Johnny Lang (53) 11 L 4 16:44
Jerry Byassee (23) L vs.
Ron Wilson (32) 21 W 3 17:02
Keith Blair (8) 21 W vs.
Chase Lackey (52) 14 L 5 22:51
Russell Tabers (18) 18 L vs.
Hunter Keeling (28) 21 W 1 16:03
Winners 3
Daymon Dennis (5) 10 L vs.
Cody Clark (45) 21 W 2 19:27
Eric Zocklein (3) 21 W vs.
Josh Lunsford (6) 18 L 3 20:22
Jake Woodall (7) 21 W vs.
Bret Guy (2) 15 L 6 20:43
Matt Guy (1) 21 W vs.
Derrick King (24) 14 L 5 28:11
Elimination 4
Brad Tucker (10) 8 L vs.
Johnny Lang (53) 21 W 4 14:08
Chase Lackey (52) 21 W vs.
Kent Slusher (48) 12 L 4 17:29
Clinton Lucas (31) 21 W vs.
Philip Haydon (4) 19 L 6 15:26
David Woodall (11) L vs.
Keith Blair (8) 21 W 3 13:06
Hunter Keeling (28) 21 W vs.
Kenny Fint (42) 3 L 2 12:33
Jerry Byassee (23) 21 W vs.
Noel True (43) 10 L 1 19:06
Ron Heibert (36) 15 L vs.
Russell Tabers (18) 21 W 2 34:27
Ron Wilson (32) 21 W vs.
Ricky Taylor (46) 5 L 5 11:52
Elimination 3
Brad Tucker (10) 21 W vs.
Blake Minton (26) 11 L 5 19:00
Charles True (40) 10 L vs.
Jerry Byassee (23) 21 W 6 23:56
Chase Lackey (52) 21 W vs.
Max Easley (29) L 4 08:06
CL Thomas (47) 8 L vs.
Ron Wilson (32) 21 W 1 15:56
Clinton Lucas (31) 21 W vs.
Tracy Gregory (16) 13 L 6 12:00
Corey Morrison (44) 19 L vs.
Hunter Keeling (28) 21 W 2 14:20
Ron Heibert (36) 21 W vs.
Eddie Weatherington (13) 19 L 2 17:12
Wayne Howard (27) 12 L vs.
David Woodall (11) 21 W 1 31:59
Winners 2
Cody Clark (45) 21 W vs.
Philip Haydon (4) 14 L 1 23:39
Daymon Dennis (5) 21 W vs.
Johnny Lang (53) 4 L 5 18:22
Derrick King (24) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (8) 7 L 3 14:48
Eric Zocklein (3) 21 W vs.
Ricky Taylor (46) 5 L 3 15:28
Jake Woodall (7) 21 W vs.
Kenny Fint (42) 20 L 4 31:29
Matt Guy (1) 21 W vs.
Kent Slusher (48) 15 L 3 20:05
Noel True (43) 21 L vs.
Josh Lunsford (6) 7 W 5 14:16
Russell Tabers (18) 18 L vs.
Bret Guy (2) 21 W 6 17:23
Elimination 2
Charlie Kase (14) 3 L vs.
Eddie Weatherington (13) 21 W 5 09:05
Chase Lackey (52) 21 W vs.
Luke Slusher (51) L 1 09:26
Chris Jantzen (41) 17 L vs.
Brad Tucker (10) 21 W 2 17:54
Chris Warren (34) 7 L vs.
Ron Wilson (32) 21 W 6 12:45
CL Thomas (47) 21 W vs.
Robert Hatfield (49) 13 L 4 21:04
David Walker (22) 1 L vs.
Corey Morrison (44) 21 W 5 10:43
Donnie Bunce (39) L vs.
Charles True (40) 21 W 5 00:19
Jerry Byassee (23) 21 W vs.
Ethan Longacre (56) 11 L 3 21:24
Linda Maree (38) 2 L vs.
Hunter Keeling (28) 21 W 6 10:21
Max Easley (29) 21 W vs.
Kyle Treadway (35) L 6 00:23
Micheal Howard (25) 11 L vs.
Blake Minton (26) 21 W 5 13:15
Ricky Dennis (37) 14 L vs.
Wayne Howard (27) 21 W 1 14:09
Taz Steele (12) 10 L vs.
David Woodall (11) 21 W 2 21:43
Tracy Gregory (16) 21 W vs.
Caleb Longacre (50) 12 L 6 15:07
Will Wainscott (33) 15 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (31) 21 W 4 16:47
Zach Schaedler (30) 1 L vs.
Ron Heibert (36) 21 W 3 09:02
Elimination 1
(bye) (58) L vs.
Donnie Bunce (39) W 09:29
(bye) (60) L vs.
Ricky Dennis (37) W 43:24
(bye) (62) L vs.
Zach Schaedler (30) W 19:08
(bye) (64) L vs.
Will Wainscott (33) W 55:53
Abby Woodall (21) 10 L vs.
Taz Steele (12) 21 W 1 14:31
Austin Brandle (9) 10 L vs.
Chris Jantzen (41) 21 W 3 11:24
Chase Lackey (52) 21 W vs.
Stanley Hale (20) 1 L 2 12:16
Chris Warren (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 07:45
Greg English (15) 17 L vs.
CL Thomas (47) 21 W 4 16:45
Jerry Byassee (23) 21 W vs.
Zach McCarty (55) 6 L 6 07:51
Linda Maree (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 05:42
Max Easley (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 42:52
Micheal Howard (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 37:08
Steve Beck (54) L vs.
David Walker (22) W 6 00:06
Teresa Gregory (19) 5 L vs.
Charlie Kase (14) 21 W 3 14:24
Tony Ostria (17) 2 L vs.
Tracy Gregory (16) 21 W 2 13:30
Winners 1
Caleb Longacre (50) 4 L vs.
Russell Tabers (18) 21 W 4 10:49
Charles True (40) 17 L vs.
Keith Blair (8) 21 W 5 22:43
Clinton Lucas (31) 20 L vs.
Bret Guy (2) 21 W 5 16:15
Corey Morrison (44) 12 L vs.
Johnny Lang (53) 21 W 1 17:30
David Woodall (11) 5 L vs.
Noel True (43) 21 W 4 18:54
Daymon Dennis (5) 21 W vs.
Hunter Keeling (28) 19 L 3 29:20
Eddie Weatherington (13) 14 L vs.
Cody Clark (45) 21 W 2 20:14
Eric Zocklein (3) 21 W vs.
Kyle Treadway (35) 11 L 6 15:19
Ethan Longacre (56) L vs.
Derrick King (24) 21 W 1 06:05
Jake Woodall (7) 21 W vs.
Blake Minton (26) 6 L 4 13:19
Kenny Fint (42) 21 W vs.
Brad Tucker (10) 14 L 6 18:37
Kent Slusher (48) 21 W vs.
Robert Hatfield (49) 5 L 2 13:49
Matt Guy (1) 21 W vs.
Ron Wilson (32) 18 L 5 16:37
Ricky Taylor (46) 21 W vs.
Luke Slusher (51) 2 L 6 09:27
Ron Heibert (36) 12 L vs.
Philip Haydon (4) 21 W 1 27:09
Wayne Howard (27) 2 L vs.
Josh Lunsford (6) 21 W 3 12:47
Round 1
(bye) (57) L vs.
Keith Blair (8) W 41:45
(bye) (59) L vs.
Josh Lunsford (6) W 41:45
(bye) (61) L vs.
Philip Haydon (4) W 41:45
(bye) (63) L vs.
Bret Guy (2) W 41:45
Abby Woodall (21) L vs.
Corey Morrison (44) 21 W 2 20:48
Austin Brandle (9) 14 L vs.
Ethan Longacre (56) 21 W 6 14:33
Chris Jantzen (41) 2 L vs.
Derrick King (24) 21 W 4 09:46
CL Thomas (47) 14 L vs.
Russell Tabers (18) 21 W 4 17:38
Clinton Lucas (31) 21 W vs.
Chris Warren (34) 10 L 6 14:40
Cody Clark (45) 21 W vs.
Stanley Hale (20) 2 L 3 11:31
David Woodall (11) 21 W vs.
Steve Beck (54) 3 L 5 22:36
Daymon Dennis (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 41:45
Donnie Bunce (39) 7 L vs.
Blake Minton (26) 21 W 3 15:08
Eddie Weatherington (13) 21 W vs.
Chase Lackey (52) 19 L 6 20:56
Eric Zocklein (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 41:45
Greg English (15) 10 L vs.
Caleb Longacre (50) 21 W 4 11:42
Jake Woodall (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 41:45
Jerry Byassee (23) 16 L vs.
Kenny Fint (42) 21 W 2 32:48
Johnny Lang (53) 21 W vs.
Taz Steele (12) 16 L 5 17:24
Kyle Treadway (35) 21 W vs.
Zach Schaedler (30) L 3 08:45
Luke Slusher (51) 21 W vs.
Charlie Kase (14) 18 L 4 17:37
Matt Guy (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 41:45
Max Easley (29) 12 L vs.
Ron Heibert (36) 21 W 6 25:03
Micheal Howard (25) 6 L vs.
Charles True (40) 21 W 3 17:55
Noel True (43) 21 W vs.
David Walker (22) 4 L 5 13:46
Ricky Dennis (37) 2 L vs.
Hunter Keeling (28) 21 W 4 12:59
Robert Hatfield (49) 21 W vs.
Tracy Gregory (16) 1 L 1 10:19
Teresa Gregory (19) 13 L vs.
Ricky Taylor (46) 21 W 5 17:20
Tony Ostria (17) 13 L vs.
Kent Slusher (48) 21 W 3 20:23
Wayne Howard (27) 21 W vs.
Linda Maree (38) 19 L 2 27:59
Will Wainscott (33) 8 L vs.
Ron Wilson (32) 21 W 1 14:12
Zach McCarty (55) L vs.
Brad Tucker (10) 21 W 6 10:02