Final
62 // 77 Jim Culver &. Cl Thomas W vs.
52 // 69 Jay Furlong & Mike Wolfork L 4 16:54
Elimination Final
39 // 65 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers L vs.
52 // 69 Jay Furlong & Mike Wolfork W 5 23:28
Elimination Semi-final
39 // 65 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers W vs.
27 // 94 Mike Harrison & Corey Caldwell L 4 15:31
Winners Final
62 // 77 Jim Culver &. Cl Thomas W vs.
52 // 69 Jay Furlong & Mike Wolfork L 6 19:12
Elimination 6
27 // 94 Mike Harrison & Corey Caldwell W vs.
24 // 83 Mike Brown & Larry Cisna L 4 10:40
39 // 65 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers W vs.
31 // 90 Chip Brown & Rob Russell L 3 28:57
Elimination 5
27 // 94 Mike Harrison & Corey Caldwell W vs.
67 // 78 Steve Duncan & Jeff Maxim L 3 12:58
56 // 79 Brandon Whitehead & Doug Tevault L vs.
39 // 65 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers W 5 16:37
Winners Semi-finals
52 // 69 Jay Furlong & Mike Wolfork W vs.
31 // 90 Chip Brown & Rob Russell L 6 15:21
62 // 77 Jim Culver &. Cl Thomas W vs.
24 // 83 Mike Brown & Larry Cisna L 4 17:45
Elimination 4
27 // 94 Mike Harrison & Corey Caldwell W vs.
14 // 16 Hailey Browning & Keith Large L 3 17:42
44 // 50 Josh Boyd & Mikey Bennett L vs.
39 // 65 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers W 6 16:06
56 // 79 Brandon Whitehead & Doug Tevault W vs.
60 // 63 Denny Elliott & Will Lyles L 4 12:44
84 // 92 Cory Jones & Derek Williams L vs.
67 // 78 Steve Duncan & Jeff Maxim W 25:59
Elimination 3
25 // 49 Derek Mcknightt & Zach Hurley L vs.
27 // 94 Mike Harrison & Corey Caldwell W 3 10:55
43 // 75 Melinda Burnett & Tyler Gordon L vs.
84 // 92 Cory Jones & Derek Williams W 5 12:19
44 // 50 Josh Boyd & Mikey Bennett W vs.
36 // 53 Steve Duncan Jr & Jeremy Taylor L 3 13:13
6 // 66 Zach Sparks & Adam Wiggins L vs.
56 // 79 Brandon Whitehead & Doug Tevault W 6 14:34
Winners 2
24 // 83 Mike Brown & Larry Cisna W vs.
60 // 63 Denny Elliott & Will Lyles L 19:40
31 // 90 Chip Brown & Rob Russell W vs.
14 // 16 Hailey Browning & Keith Large L 6 16:03
52 // 69 Jay Furlong & Mike Wolfork W vs.
67 // 78 Steve Duncan & Jeff Maxim L 4 15:25
62 // 77 Jim Culver &. Cl Thomas W vs.
39 // 65 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers L 5 18:33
Elimination 2
11 // 55 Danny Powers & Larry Wissell L vs.
36 // 53 Steve Duncan Jr & Jeremy Taylor W 3 21:57
28 // 32 Kyle Garrard & Troy Cook L vs.
44 // 50 Josh Boyd & Mikey Bennett W 4 09:52
29 // 51 Lowell Patterson & Charlie Lemond L vs.
6 // 66 Zach Sparks & Adam Wiggins W 2 18:26
3 // 88 Scott Kurtz & Matt Burnett L vs.
43 // 75 Melinda Burnett & Tyler Gordon W 6 12:24
42 // 80 Dan Deisher & Grant Hagan L vs.
27 // 94 Mike Harrison & Corey Caldwell W 2 11:36
5 // 71 Zach Schadler & Mark Bunch L vs.
25 // 49 Derek Mcknightt & Zach Hurley W 10:38
56 // 79 Brandon Whitehead & Doug Tevault W vs.
15 // 73 Alan Groves & Seth Duffy L 2 11:35
84 // 92 Cory Jones & Derek Williams W vs.
54 // 8 David Ryder & Sammy Dye L 5 16:41
Elimination 1
1 // 41 Tony Ostra & Sherry Brown L vs.
5 // 71 Zach Schadler & Mark Bunch W 4 13:49
13 // 89 Cain Garcia & Greg Tribe L vs.
42 // 80 Dan Deisher & Grant Hagan W 5 14:08
17 // 85 Austin Mayes & Sarah Blume L vs.
11 // 55 Danny Powers & Larry Wissell W 6 08:33
28 // 32 Kyle Garrard & Troy Cook W vs.
34 // 40 Kacey Felty & Carl Pohl L 3 11:52
3 // 88 Scott Kurtz & Matt Burnett W vs.
18 // 48 Jennifer Harrison & Chico L 17:55
64 // 70 Sara M & Brad Wright L vs.
56 // 79 Brandon Whitehead & Doug Tevault W 3 08:30
84 // 92 Cory Jones & Derek Williams W vs.
12 // 91 Jp Hobbs & Abel L 6 11:18
Winners 1
14 // 16 Hailey Browning & Keith Large W vs.
6 // 66 Zach Sparks & Adam Wiggins L 4 11:47
15 // 73 Alan Groves & Seth Duffy L vs.
31 // 90 Chip Brown & Rob Russell W 2 13:52
25 // 49 Derek Mcknightt & Zach Hurley L vs.
60 // 63 Denny Elliott & Will Lyles W 5 18:17
27 // 94 Mike Harrison & Corey Caldwell L vs.
24 // 83 Mike Brown & Larry Cisna W 5 14:09
43 // 75 Melinda Burnett & Tyler Gordon L vs.
39 // 65 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers W 6 13:37
44 // 50 Josh Boyd & Mikey Bennett L vs.
67 // 78 Steve Duncan & Jeff Maxim W 4 22:18
52 // 69 Jay Furlong & Mike Wolfork W vs.
36 // 53 Steve Duncan Jr & Jeremy Taylor L 3 14:48
62 // 77 Jim Culver &. Cl Thomas W vs.
54 // 8 David Ryder & Sammy Dye L 16:13
Round 1
1 // 41 Tony Ostra & Sherry Brown L vs.
52 // 69 Jay Furlong & Mike Wolfork W 3 12:17
11 // 55 Danny Powers & Larry Wissell L vs.
60 // 63 Denny Elliott & Will Lyles W 6 32:17
13 // 89 Cain Garcia & Greg Tribe L vs.
44 // 50 Josh Boyd & Mikey Bennett W 2 10:57
14 // 16 Hailey Browning & Keith Large W vs.
84 // 92 Cory Jones & Derek Williams L 4 10:32
17 // 85 Austin Mayes & Sarah Blume L vs.
25 // 49 Derek Mcknightt & Zach Hurley W 3 07:16
28 // 32 Kyle Garrard & Troy Cook L vs.
27 // 94 Mike Harrison & Corey Caldwell W 4 10:11
3 // 88 Scott Kurtz & Matt Burnett L vs.
15 // 73 Alan Groves & Seth Duffy W 15:04
31 // 90 Chip Brown & Rob Russell W vs.
18 // 48 Jennifer Harrison & Chico L 4 06:22
34 // 40 Kacey Felty & Carl Pohl L vs.
24 // 83 Mike Brown & Larry Cisna W 5 11:16
36 // 53 Steve Duncan Jr & Jeremy Taylor W vs.
5 // 71 Zach Schadler & Mark Bunch L 2 10:34
42 // 80 Dan Deisher & Grant Hagan L vs.
67 // 78 Steve Duncan & Jeff Maxim W 5 18:49
43 // 75 Melinda Burnett & Tyler Gordon W vs.
64 // 70 Sara M & Brad Wright L 08:43
54 // 8 David Ryder & Sammy Dye W vs.
29 // 51 Lowell Patterson & Charlie Lemond L 3 13:45
56 // 79 Brandon Whitehead & Doug Tevault L vs.
39 // 65 Shane Matthews & Stormy Weathers W 2 20:30
6 // 66 Zach Sparks & Adam Wiggins W vs.
12 // 91 Jp Hobbs & Abel L 11:58