Final - Match 2
Justin Herron/ Alan Rosenberg L vs.
Caleb Rogers/Billy Corkerin W Board #3 00:13
Final
Caleb Rogers/Billy Corkerin L vs.
Justin Herron/ Alan Rosenberg W Board #3 00:09
Elimination Final
Justin Herron/ Alan Rosenberg W vs.
Austin Castleberry / Allen Smith L Board #2 24:24
Elimination Semi-final
Ricky Brewer/ Amanda Castleberry L vs.
Justin Herron/ Alan Rosenberg W Board #2 12:02
Winners Final
Austin Castleberry / Allen Smith L vs.
Caleb Rogers/Billy Corkerin W Board #3 13:17
Elimination 4
Cody Fondren/ Coty Brinyark L vs.
Ricky Brewer/ Amanda Castleberry W Board #2 16:02
Justin Herron/ Alan Rosenberg W vs.
Mike Thacker/ Chris Johnson L Board #1 06:11
Elimination 3
Cody Fondren/ Coty Brinyark W vs.
Dwayne Herron/ Luther L Board #2 18:08
Kenny Bolton/ Marlow L vs.
Justin Herron/ Alan Rosenberg W Board #1 09:07
Winners Semi-finals
Austin Castleberry / Allen Smith W vs.
Ricky Brewer/ Amanda Castleberry L Board #2 06:24
Mike Thacker/ Chris Johnson L vs.
Caleb Rogers/Billy Corkerin W Board #3 09:15
Elimination 2
Brayden/ Drake L vs.
Cody Fondren/ Coty Brinyark W Board #2 10:22
Chase Hollis/ Sam Acker L vs.
Dwayne Herron/ Luther W Board #4 10:00
Ginger / Noah L vs.
Kenny Bolton/ Marlow W Board #1 05:54
Josh King/ Brent Rogers L vs.
Justin Herron/ Alan Rosenberg W Board #3 15:27
Elimination 1
Brayden/ Drake W vs.
Justin Hollis/ Ricky Brinyark L Board #2 13:38
Chase Hollis/ Sam Acker W vs.
Hallie / Anita Kimbrell L Board #3 09:39
Josh King/ Brent Rogers W vs.
David Gilliand/ Devan Jones L Board #1 17:26
Neal Sullivan / Billy Acker L vs.
Ginger / Noah W Board #4 11:47
Winners 1
Austin Castleberry / Allen Smith W vs.
Justin Herron/ Alan Rosenberg L Board #3 14:31
Cody Fondren/ Coty Brinyark L vs.
Caleb Rogers/Billy Corkerin W Board #1 05:25
Dwayne Herron/ Luther L vs.
Mike Thacker/ Chris Johnson W Board #4 21:56
Kenny Bolton/ Marlow L vs.
Ricky Brewer/ Amanda Castleberry W Board #1 14:51
Round 1
Brayden/ Drake L vs.
Austin Castleberry / Allen Smith W Board #3 14:26
Chase Hollis/ Sam Acker L vs.
Kenny Bolton/ Marlow W Board #1 20:43
Cody Fondren/ Coty Brinyark W vs.
Josh King/ Brent Rogers L Board #4 18:21
David Gilliand/ Devan Jones L vs.
Caleb Rogers/Billy Corkerin W Board #2 07:05
Ginger / Noah L vs.
Mike Thacker/ Chris Johnson W Board #2 11:26
Hallie / Anita Kimbrell L vs.
Ricky Brewer/ Amanda Castleberry W Board #3 08:12
Justin Hollis/ Ricky Brinyark L vs.
Justin Herron/ Alan Rosenberg W Board #2 12:13
Neal Sullivan / Billy Acker L vs.
Dwayne Herron/ Luther W Board #4 08:42