Spbdlstateteamblinddraw

Updated 6:53pm

Final

Aaron // Sean Wood vs.
Chris S // Mika 05:29:45

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Kasemeyer // Peter B
(bye)
Ashley Richey // Mark Rydman
Chris S // Mika
Jason B // Tall Paul
Mark Odem // Patrick H
David G // Lori Kasemeyer
Alice // Kristi Briggs
Spencer // Stephanie M
(bye)
Aaron // Sean Wood
Cole // Jeff J
Kevin West // Smitty
Steve L // Tony Polk
(bye)
Jared // Trav
Mike Kasemeyer // Peter B
A
Chris S // Mika
Jason B // Tall Paul
B
David G // Lori Kasemeyer
Spencer // Stephanie M
C
Aaron // Sean Wood
Kevin West // Smitty
D
Jared // Trav
Chris S // Mika
E
Jason B // Tall Paul
Aaron // Sean Wood
F
Kevin West // Smitty
Jason B // Tall Paul
G
Aaron // Sean Wood
Aaron // Sean Wood
Chris S // Mika
(bye)
Ashley Richey // Mark Rydman
Mark Odem // Patrick H
Alice // Kristi Briggs
(bye)
Cole // Jeff J
Steve L // Tony Polk
(bye)
Ashley Richey // Mark Rydman
D
Jared // Trav
Mark Odem // Patrick H
C
Spencer // Stephanie M
Cole // Jeff J
B
David G // Lori Kasemeyer
Steve L // Tony Polk
A
Mike Kasemeyer // Peter B
Ashley Richey // Mark Rydman
Mark Odem // Patrick H
Cole // Jeff J
Steve L // Tony Polk
Ashley Richey // Mark Rydman
E
Chris S // Mika
Cole // Jeff J
F
Kevin West // Smitty
Chris S // Mika
Kevin West // Smitty
Chris S // Mika
G
Jason B // Tall Paul
Chris S // Mika

3rd

  Jason B // Tall Paul

4th

  Kevin West // Smitty

5th

  Ashley Richey // Mark Rydman

  Cole // Jeff J

7th

  Mark Odem // Patrick H

  Steve L // Tony Polk

9th

  Jared // Trav

  Spencer // Stephanie M

  David G // Lori Kasemeyer

  Mike Kasemeyer // Peter B

13th

  Alice // Kristi Briggs

Elimination Final

Chris S // Mika W vs.
Jason B // Tall Paul L 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Chris S // Mika W vs.
Kevin West // Smitty L 25:31

Winners Final

Jason B // Tall Paul L vs.
Aaron // Sean Wood W 28:28

Elimination 4

Ashley Richey // Mark Rydman L vs.
Chris S // Mika W 21:01

Cole // Jeff J L vs.
Kevin West // Smitty W 15:37

Elimination 3

Ashley Richey // Mark Rydman W vs.
Mark Odem // Patrick H L 22:42

Cole // Jeff J W vs.
Steve L // Tony Polk L 17:54

Winners Semi-finals

Aaron // Sean Wood W vs.
Kevin West // Smitty L 28:47

Chris S // Mika L vs.
Jason B // Tall Paul W 26:49

Elimination 2

Ashley Richey // Mark Rydman W vs.
Jared // Trav L 13:37

Cole // Jeff J W vs.
David G // Lori Kasemeyer L 24:47

Mark Odem // Patrick H W vs.
Spencer // Stephanie M L 12:46

Steve L // Tony Polk W vs.
Mike Kasemeyer // Peter B L 13:02

Elimination 1

Mark Odem // Patrick H W vs.
Alice // Kristi Briggs L 43:59

Winners 1

Jason B // Tall Paul W vs.
David G // Lori Kasemeyer L 24:13

Kevin West // Smitty W vs.
Jared // Trav L 42:28

Mike Kasemeyer // Peter B L vs.
Chris S // Mika W 22:26

Spencer // Stephanie M L vs.
Aaron // Sean Wood W 23:26

Round 1

Aaron // Sean Wood W vs.
Cole // Jeff J L 22:52

Ashley Richey // Mark Rydman L vs.
Chris S // Mika W 41:11

David G // Lori Kasemeyer W vs.
Alice // Kristi Briggs L 23:13

Jason B // Tall Paul W vs.
Mark Odem // Patrick H L 26:18

Kevin West // Smitty W vs.
Steve L // Tony Polk L 26:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20