11/8 BSS DIV B

Updated 3:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

SAQUANA // SONNEE
(bye)
SLOPPY JOE // THOR
BOARD 10
DASHES // MICHELLE B
DOTS // MITCH
(bye)
(bye)
DUPA // PREACHER
HOFF // TYLER B
(bye)
(bye)
BABY BOY // THRILL
PICKLES // TRISHA K
(bye)
(bye)
ASHLEY O // JANO
SAQUANA // SONNEE
A
BOARD 9
SLOPPY JOE // THOR
DOTS // MITCH
B
BOARD 6
DUPA // PREACHER
HOFF // TYLER B
C
BOARD 7
BABY BOY // THRILL
PICKLES // TRISHA K
D
BOARD 9
ASHLEY O // JANO
SLOPPY JOE // THOR
E
BOARD 10
DUPA // PREACHER
BABY BOY // THRILL
F
BOARD 6
PICKLES // TRISHA K
SLOPPY JOE // THOR
G
BOARD 7
BABY BOY // THRILL
BABY BOY // THRILL
BOARD 2
DUPA // PREACHER
BABY BOY // THRILL
(bye)
DASHES // MICHELLE B
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
DASHES // MICHELLE B
D
BOARD 8
ASHLEY O // JANO
(bye)
C
HOFF // TYLER B
(bye)
B
DOTS // MITCH
(bye)
A
SAQUANA // SONNEE
ASHLEY O // JANO
BOARD 8
HOFF // TYLER B
DOTS // MITCH
BOARD 7
SAQUANA // SONNEE
ASHLEY O // JANO
E
BOARD 9
DUPA // PREACHER
DOTS // MITCH
F
BOARD 6
PICKLES // TRISHA K
DUPA // PREACHER
BOARD 4
PICKLES // TRISHA K
DUPA // PREACHER
G
BOARD 4
SLOPPY JOE // THOR
DUPA // PREACHER

1st

  BABY BOY // THRILL

2nd

  DUPA // PREACHER

3rd

  SLOPPY JOE // THOR

4th

  PICKLES // TRISHA K

5th

  ASHLEY O // JANO

  DOTS // MITCH

7th

  HOFF // TYLER B

  SAQUANA // SONNEE

9th

  DASHES // MICHELLE B

Final

BABY BOY // THRILL W vs.
DUPA // PREACHER L BOARD 2 30:49

Elimination Final

DUPA // PREACHER W vs.
SLOPPY JOE // THOR L BOARD 4 27:13

Elimination Semi-final

DUPA // PREACHER W vs.
PICKLES // TRISHA K L BOARD 4 24:35

Winners Final

SLOPPY JOE // THOR L vs.
BABY BOY // THRILL W BOARD 7 29:13

Elimination 4

ASHLEY O // JANO L vs.
DUPA // PREACHER W BOARD 9 30:22

DOTS // MITCH L vs.
PICKLES // TRISHA K W BOARD 6 50:53

Elimination 3

ASHLEY O // JANO W vs.
HOFF // TYLER B L BOARD 8 37:49

DOTS // MITCH W vs.
SAQUANA // SONNEE L BOARD 7 55:31

Winners Semi-finals

BABY BOY // THRILL W vs.
PICKLES // TRISHA K L BOARD 6 30:04

SLOPPY JOE // THOR W vs.
DUPA // PREACHER L BOARD 10 38:13

Elimination 2

DASHES // MICHELLE B L vs.
ASHLEY O // JANO W BOARD 8 44:49

Winners 1

DOTS // MITCH L vs.
DUPA // PREACHER W BOARD 6 32:09

HOFF // TYLER B L vs.
BABY BOY // THRILL W BOARD 7 25:38

PICKLES // TRISHA K W vs.
ASHLEY O // JANO L BOARD 9 25:44

SAQUANA // SONNEE L vs.
SLOPPY JOE // THOR W BOARD 9 30:06

Round 1

SLOPPY JOE // THOR W vs.
DASHES // MICHELLE B L BOARD 10 34:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20