2024 Awana Grand Prix

Updated 2:23am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex Brooks
(bye)
Paisley Pack
TCBC
Brynn Walker
Gentry Rodibaugh
(bye)
(bye)
Kail Standish
Landon Clark
(bye)
Case Kohlhagen
TCBC
Kree Wolf
Bryce Lakin
TCBC
James Ogorek
(bye)
Jay Pack
Zoey Snodgrass
(bye)
Audrey Morill
TCBC
Titus Hannon
Payton Smith
TCBC
Caleb Schanlaub
(bye)
Coby Kohlhagen
Mylee Taulman
(bye)
Sarahlynn Warren
TCBC
Tahila Roberts
Liam VanDeursen
TCBC
Jon Northcutt
(bye)
Klansie Suitors
Alex Brooks
A
TCBC
Paisley Pack
Gentry Rodibaugh
B
TCBC
Kail Standish
Landon Clark
C
TCBC
Case Kohlhagen
Bryce Lakin
D
TCBC
Jay Pack
Zoey Snodgrass
E
TCBC
Titus Hannon
Caleb Schanlaub
F
TCBC
Coby Kohlhagen
Mylee Taulman
G
TCBC
Sarahlynn Warren
Liam VanDeursen
H
TCBC
Klansie Suitors
Paisley Pack
I
TCBC
Gentry Rodibaugh
Landon Clark
J
TCBC
Jay Pack
Zoey Snodgrass
K
TCBC
Coby Kohlhagen
Mylee Taulman
L
TCBC
Liam VanDeursen
Gentry Rodibaugh
M
TCBC
Landon Clark
Zoey Snodgrass
N
TCBC
Mylee Taulman
Gentry Rodibaugh
O
TCBC
Mylee Taulman
Mylee Taulman
TCBC
Zoey Snodgrass
Mylee Taulman
(bye)
Brynn Walker
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kree Wolf
James Ogorek
(bye)
(bye)
Audrey Morill
Payton Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Tahila Roberts
Jon Northcutt
(bye)
Brynn Walker
H
TCBC
Klansie Suitors
(bye)
G
Sarahlynn Warren
Kree Wolf
F
TCBC
Caleb Schanlaub
James Ogorek
E
TCBC
Titus Hannon
Audrey Morill
D
TCBC
Bryce Lakin
Payton Smith
C
TCBC
Case Kohlhagen
Tahila Roberts
B
TCBC
Kail Standish
Jon Northcutt
A
TCBC
Alex Brooks
Brynn Walker
TCBC
Sarahlynn Warren
Caleb Schanlaub
TCBC
Titus Hannon
Audrey Morill
TCBC
Case Kohlhagen
Kail Standish
TCBC
Jon Northcutt
Sarahlynn Warren
J
TCBC
Jay Pack
Titus Hannon
I
TCBC
Paisley Pack
Case Kohlhagen
L
TCBC
Liam VanDeursen
Kail Standish
K
TCBC
Coby Kohlhagen
Sarahlynn Warren
TCBC
Titus Hannon
Liam VanDeursen
TCBC
Kail Standish
Sarahlynn Warren
N
TCBC
Zoey Snodgrass
Liam VanDeursen
M
TCBC
Landon Clark
Zoey Snodgrass
TCBC
Liam VanDeursen
Zoey Snodgrass
O
TCBC
Gentry Rodibaugh
Zoey Snodgrass

1st

  Mylee Taulman

2nd

  Zoey Snodgrass

3rd

  Gentry Rodibaugh

4th

  Liam VanDeursen

5th

  Sarahlynn Warren

  Landon Clark

7th

  Titus Hannon

  Kail Standish

9th

  Jay Pack

  Paisley Pack

  Case Kohlhagen

  Coby Kohlhagen

13th

  Brynn Walker

  Caleb Schanlaub

  Audrey Morill

  Jon Northcutt

17th

  Klansie Suitors

  Kree Wolf

  James Ogorek

  Bryce Lakin

  Payton Smith

  Tahila Roberts

  Alex Brooks

Final

Mylee Taulman W vs.
Zoey Snodgrass L TCBC 00:52

Elimination Final

Zoey Snodgrass W vs.
Gentry Rodibaugh L TCBC 00:31

Elimination Semi-final

Zoey Snodgrass W vs.
Liam VanDeursen L TCBC 00:46

Winners Final

Gentry Rodibaugh L vs.
Mylee Taulman W TCBC 00:04

Elimination 6

Liam VanDeursen W vs.
Landon Clark L TCBC 00:46

Sarahlynn Warren L vs.
Zoey Snodgrass W TCBC 00:47

Elimination 5

Liam VanDeursen W vs.
Kail Standish L TCBC 00:43

Sarahlynn Warren W vs.
Titus Hannon L TCBC 01:16

Winners Semi-finals

Gentry Rodibaugh W vs.
Landon Clark L TCBC 00:36

Zoey Snodgrass L vs.
Mylee Taulman W TCBC 00:48

Elimination 4

Case Kohlhagen L vs.
Liam VanDeursen W TCBC 00:46

Kail Standish W vs.
Coby Kohlhagen L TCBC 00:41

Sarahlynn Warren W vs.
Jay Pack L TCBC 00:45

Titus Hannon W vs.
Paisley Pack L TCBC 00:42

Elimination 3

Audrey Morill L vs.
Case Kohlhagen W TCBC 00:44

Brynn Walker L vs.
Sarahlynn Warren W TCBC 00:44

Caleb Schanlaub L vs.
Titus Hannon W TCBC 00:40

Kail Standish W vs.
Jon Northcutt L TCBC 00:48

Winners 2

Landon Clark W vs.
Jay Pack L TCBC 01:02

Mylee Taulman W vs.
Liam VanDeursen L TCBC 00:50

Paisley Pack L vs.
Gentry Rodibaugh W TCBC 00:45

Zoey Snodgrass W vs.
Coby Kohlhagen L TCBC 00:45

Elimination 2

Audrey Morill W vs.
Bryce Lakin L TCBC 00:44

Brynn Walker W vs.
Klansie Suitors L TCBC 00:53

James Ogorek L vs.
Titus Hannon W TCBC 00:37

Jon Northcutt W vs.
Alex Brooks L TCBC 00:35

Kree Wolf L vs.
Caleb Schanlaub W TCBC 00:40

Payton Smith L vs.
Case Kohlhagen W TCBC 00:36

Tahila Roberts L vs.
Kail Standish W TCBC 00:51

Winners 1

Alex Brooks L vs.
Paisley Pack W TCBC 00:43

Bryce Lakin L vs.
Jay Pack W TCBC 00:49

Caleb Schanlaub L vs.
Coby Kohlhagen W TCBC 00:49

Gentry Rodibaugh W vs.
Kail Standish L TCBC 00:49

Landon Clark W vs.
Case Kohlhagen L TCBC 00:47

Liam VanDeursen W vs.
Klansie Suitors L TCBC 00:48

Mylee Taulman W vs.
Sarahlynn Warren L TCBC 00:43

Zoey Snodgrass W vs.
Titus Hannon L TCBC 00:48

Round 1

Audrey Morill L vs.
Titus Hannon W TCBC 00:50

Bryce Lakin W vs.
James Ogorek L TCBC 01:07

Case Kohlhagen W vs.
Kree Wolf L TCBC 01:09

Liam VanDeursen W vs.
Jon Northcutt L TCBC 00:42

Paisley Pack W vs.
Brynn Walker L TCBC 04:42

Payton Smith L vs.
Caleb Schanlaub W TCBC 00:51

Sarahlynn Warren W vs.
Tahila Roberts L TCBC 00:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20