7-6 Weekly 4/9/2021

Updated 5:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Phil Arnold
(bye)
Mark Waheed 77
Table 3
Brandan DiMauro 66
Peter Lippincott 767
Table 4
Justin Flores 374
Jacob Munoz 77
Table 1
Sarah Weissman 64
Tad Gibson
(bye)
Jacob Weissman 77
Table 2
Angie Lopez 56
Charlie Martin
Table 3
Tony Sanchez NS
(bye)
Jay Almonaci
Phil Arnold 767
A
Table 1
Mark Waheed 576
Peter Lippincott 736
B
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 377
Tad Gibson 43
C
Table 1
Jacob Weissman 77
Charlie Martin 77
D
Table 2
Jay Almonaci 55
Phil Arnold 674
E
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 747
Jacob Weissman 77
F
Table 2
Charlie Martin 66
Jacob Munoz 35
G
Table 1
Jacob Weissman 77
Jacob Weissman 77
Table 1
Justin Flores 56
Jacob Weissman
(bye)
Brandan DiMauro
Justin Flores 77
Table 4
Sarah Weissman 55
(bye)
Angie Lopez
Tony Sanchez NS
(bye)
Brandan DiMauro 477
D
Table 3
Jay Almonaci 756
Justin Flores 77
C
Table 4
Tad Gibson 53
Angie Lopez 77
B
Table 4
Peter Lippincott 65
Tony Sanchez NS
A
Table 2
Mark Waheed
Brandan DiMauro 673
Table 4
Justin Flores 757
Angie Lopez 66
Table 4
Mark Waheed 77
Justin Flores 77
E
Table 4
Phil Arnold 15
Mark Waheed 77
F
Table 1
Charlie Martin 45
Justin Flores 77
Table 1
Mark Waheed 36
Justin Flores 77
G
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 66
Justin Flores

1st

  Jacob Weissman

2nd

  Justin Flores

3rd

  Jacob Munoz

4th

  Mark Waheed

5th

  Phil Arnold

  Charlie Martin

7th

  Brandan DiMauro

  Angie Lopez

9th

  Jay Almonaci

  Tad Gibson

  Peter Lippincott

  Tony Sanchez NS

13th

  Sarah Weissman

Final

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Justin Flores 56 L Table 1 11:57

Elimination Final

Justin Flores 77 W vs.
Jacob Munoz 66 L Table 1 10:17

Elimination Semi-final

Justin Flores 77 W vs.
Mark Waheed 36 L Table 1 11:19

Winners Final

Jacob Munoz 35 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 77 W Table 1 06:27

Elimination 4

Justin Flores 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 15 L Table 4 11:27

Mark Waheed 77 W vs.
Charlie Martin 45 L Table 1 10:28

Elimination 3

Angie Lopez 66 L vs.
Mark Waheed 77 W Table 4 12:38

Brandan DiMauro 673 L vs.
Justin Flores 757 W Table 4 12:17

Winners Semi-finals

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Charlie Martin 66 L Table 2 08:38

Phil Arnold 674 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 747 W Table 1 25:07

Elimination 2

Angie Lopez 77 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 65 L Table 4 06:27

Brandan DiMauro 477 W vs.
Jay Almonaci 756 L Table 3 10:04

Justin Flores 77 W vs.
Tad Gibson 53 L Table 4 06:52

Tony Sanchez NS L vs.
Mark Waheed W Table 2 00:06

Elimination 1

Justin Flores 77 W vs.
Sarah Weissman 55 L Table 4 09:11

Winners 1

Charlie Martin 77 W vs.
Jay Almonaci 55 L Table 2 11:28

Peter Lippincott 736 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 377 W Table 1 20:21

Phil Arnold 767 W vs.
Mark Waheed 576 L Table 1 16:59

Tad Gibson 43 L vs.
Jacob Weissman 77 W Table 1 05:09

Round 1

Charlie Martin W vs.
Tony Sanchez NS L Table 3 00:04

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Sarah Weissman 64 L Table 1 10:15

Jacob Weissman 77 W vs.
Angie Lopez 56 L Table 2 07:12

Mark Waheed 77 W vs.
Brandan DiMauro 66 L Table 3 09:57

Peter Lippincott 767 W vs.
Justin Flores 374 L Table 4 13:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20