Slingers1-25-(1)

Updated 3:50am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jim Riley // Tony Blanton
Donnie Vest // Rhonda Rivers
Tyler Blanton
Alfie Bricker // George Bradley
Charlie Smith // Jasper Gilkerson
Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley
Jeff Henry // Phil Chinn
Allen Bradley // Phil Spence
Donnie Vest // Rhonda Rivers
A
Alfie Bricker // George Bradley
Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley
B
Allen Bradley // Phil Spence
Alfie Bricker // George Bradley
C
Allen Bradley // Phil Spence
Alfie Bricker // George Bradley
Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley
Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley
Alfie Bricker // George Bradley
Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley
Jim Riley // Tony Blanton
Tyler Blanton
Charlie Smith // Jasper Gilkerson
Jeff Henry // Phil Chinn
Jim Riley // Tony Blanton
B
Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley
Jeff Henry // Phil Chinn
A
Donnie Vest // Rhonda Rivers
Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley
Jeff Henry // Phil Chinn
Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley
C
Allen Bradley // Phil Spence
Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley

1st

  Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley

2nd

  Alfie Bricker // George Bradley

3rd

  Allen Bradley // Phil Spence

4th

  Jeff Henry // Phil Chinn

5th

  Jim Riley // Tony Blanton

  Donnie Vest // Rhonda Rivers

7th

  Tyler Blanton

  Charlie Smith // Jasper Gilkerson

Final - Match 2

Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley W vs.
Alfie Bricker // George Bradley L 00:05

Final

Alfie Bricker // George Bradley L vs.
Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley W 00:06

Elimination Final

Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley W vs.
Allen Bradley // Phil Spence L 46:57

Elimination Semi-final

Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley W vs.
Jeff Henry // Phil Chinn L 11:58

Winners Final

Alfie Bricker // George Bradley W vs.
Allen Bradley // Phil Spence L 14:05

Elimination 2

Jeff Henry // Phil Chinn W vs.
Donnie Vest // Rhonda Rivers L 14:03

Jim Riley // Tony Blanton L vs.
Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley W 09:46

Elimination 1

Charlie Smith // Jasper Gilkerson L vs.
Jeff Henry // Phil Chinn W 11:52

Jim Riley // Tony Blanton W vs.
Tyler Blanton L 05:38

Winners Semi-finals

Donnie Vest // Rhonda Rivers L vs.
Alfie Bricker // George Bradley W 10:44

Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley L vs.
Allen Bradley // Phil Spence W 14:47

Round 1

Charlie Smith // Jasper Gilkerson L vs.
Phillip Bradley // Ted Horsley W 08:36

Jeff Henry // Phil Chinn L vs.
Allen Bradley // Phil Spence W 16:56

Jim Riley // Tony Blanton L vs.
Donnie Vest // Rhonda Rivers W 11:25

Tyler Blanton L vs.
Alfie Bricker // George Bradley W 14:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20