ACO Tipton County Blind Draw 11/02/2019

Updated 9:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lance/brandon Sparks (1)
(bye) (16)
Rick Gray/Kris (9)
Board 3
David Vaughn/Mike Yarbro (8)
Shane/Craven (5)
Board 6
Dee/Brandon Groves (12)
Stanley/Jeff (13)
Board 2
Tidwell/heath (4)
Kaitlyn/David Ballard (3)
Board 2
Danny/JT (14)
Josh/Channing (11)
Board 1
Todd Shouse/Jax (6)
Jerry Stallions/Terry Amos (7)
Board 5
Scott/Tracy Hale (10)
Jaana/Jayson (15)
Board 4
Lynda/Mister Mister (2)
Lance/brandon Sparks (1)
A
Board 4
Rick Gray/Kris (9)
Dee/Brandon Groves (12)
B
Board 5
Tidwell/heath (4)
Kaitlyn/David Ballard (3)
C
Board 2
Josh/Channing (11)
Jerry Stallions/Terry Amos (7)
D
Board 3
Lynda/Mister Mister (2)
Rick Gray/Kris (9)
E
Board 1
Tidwell/heath (4)
Josh/Channing (11)
F
Board 6
Lynda/Mister Mister (2)
Tidwell/heath (4)
G
Board 5
Lynda/Mister Mister (2)
Tidwell/heath (4)
Board 3
Lynda/Mister Mister (2)
Tidwell/heath (4)
(bye) (16)
David Vaughn/Mike Yarbro (8)
Shane/Craven (5)
Board 6
Stanley/Jeff (13)
Danny/JT (14)
Board 3
Todd Shouse/Jax (6)
Scott/Tracy Hale (10)
Board 1
Jaana/Jayson (15)
David Vaughn/Mike Yarbro (8)
D
Board 5
Jerry Stallions/Terry Amos (7)
Stanley/Jeff (13)
C
Board 3
Kaitlyn/David Ballard (3)
Todd Shouse/Jax (6)
B
Board 5
Dee/Brandon Groves (12)
Scott/Tracy Hale (10)
A
Board 4
Lance/brandon Sparks (1)
Jerry Stallions/Terry Amos (7)
Board 1
Stanley/Jeff (13)
Dee/Brandon Groves (12)
Board 2
Lance/brandon Sparks (1)
Jerry Stallions/Terry Amos (7)
E
Board 2
Rick Gray/Kris (9)
Lance/brandon Sparks (1)
F
Board 3
Josh/Channing (11)
Jerry Stallions/Terry Amos (7)
Board 4
Josh/Channing (11)
Josh/Channing (11)
G
Board 1
Lynda/Mister Mister (2)
Lynda/Mister Mister (2)

1st

  Tidwell/heath (4)

2nd

  Lynda/Mister Mister (2)

3rd

  Josh/Channing (11)

4th

  Jerry Stallions/Terry Amos (7)

5th

  Rick Gray/Kris (9)

  Lance/brandon Sparks (1)

7th

  Stanley/Jeff (13)

  Dee/Brandon Groves (12)

9th

  David Vaughn/Mike Yarbro (8)

  Kaitlyn/David Ballard (3)

  Todd Shouse/Jax (6)

  Scott/Tracy Hale (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Shane/Craven (5)

  Danny/JT (14)

  Jaana/Jayson (15)

Final

Tidwell/heath (4) W vs.
Lynda/Mister Mister (2) L Board 3 14:55

Elimination Final

Josh/Channing (11) L vs.
Lynda/Mister Mister (2) W Board 1 17:47

Elimination Semi-final

Jerry Stallions/Terry Amos (7) L vs.
Josh/Channing (11) W Board 4 12:34

Winners Final

Tidwell/heath (4) W vs.
Lynda/Mister Mister (2) L Board 5 18:19

Elimination 4

Jerry Stallions/Terry Amos (7) W vs.
Rick Gray/Kris (9) L Board 2 13:24

Lance/brandon Sparks (1) L vs.
Josh/Channing (11) W Board 3 11:36

Elimination 3

Dee/Brandon Groves (12) L vs.
Lance/brandon Sparks (1) W Board 2 10:22

Jerry Stallions/Terry Amos (7) W vs.
Stanley/Jeff (13) L Board 1 12:07

Winners Semi-finals

Josh/Channing (11) L vs.
Lynda/Mister Mister (2) W Board 6 14:30

Rick Gray/Kris (9) L vs.
Tidwell/heath (4) W Board 1 13:37

Elimination 2

David Vaughn/Mike Yarbro (8) L vs.
Jerry Stallions/Terry Amos (7) W Board 5 10:05

Scott/Tracy Hale (10) L vs.
Lance/brandon Sparks (1) W Board 4 27:35

Stanley/Jeff (13) W vs.
Kaitlyn/David Ballard (3) L Board 3 18:28

Todd Shouse/Jax (6) L vs.
Dee/Brandon Groves (12) W Board 5 15:06

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
David Vaughn/Mike Yarbro (8) W 59:36

Danny/JT (14) L vs.
Todd Shouse/Jax (6) W Board 3 14:23

Scott/Tracy Hale (10) W vs.
Jaana/Jayson (15) L Board 1 17:30

Shane/Craven (5) L vs.
Stanley/Jeff (13) W Board 6 28:06

Winners 1

Dee/Brandon Groves (12) L vs.
Tidwell/heath (4) W Board 5 09:53

Jerry Stallions/Terry Amos (7) L vs.
Lynda/Mister Mister (2) W Board 3 10:20

Kaitlyn/David Ballard (3) L vs.
Josh/Channing (11) W Board 2 17:29

Lance/brandon Sparks (1) L vs.
Rick Gray/Kris (9) W Board 4 18:52

Round 1

Jaana/Jayson (15) L vs.
Lynda/Mister Mister (2) W Board 4 15:59

Jerry Stallions/Terry Amos (7) W vs.
Scott/Tracy Hale (10) L Board 5 14:46

Josh/Channing (11) W vs.
Todd Shouse/Jax (6) L Board 1 15:21

Kaitlyn/David Ballard (3) W vs.
Danny/JT (14) L Board 2 14:21

Lance/brandon Sparks (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 42:59

Rick Gray/Kris (9) W vs.
David Vaughn/Mike Yarbro (8) L Board 3 16:21

Shane/Craven (5) L vs.
Dee/Brandon Groves (12) W Board 6 14:34

Stanley/Jeff (13) L vs.
Tidwell/heath (4) W Board 2 12:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20