Apr 12, 2018 Bungalow

Updated 7:27pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Josh H // Pat M
(bye)
Ryan S // Whit W
Board 3
Matt M // Michael W
Alan H // Bill C
(bye)
(bye)
Eddie J // Kelly E
Lisa M // Stan R
(bye)
(bye)
Karin S // Steve H
Angie W // Dave S
(bye)
(bye)
Corey P // Debbie F
Josh H // Pat M
A
Board 3
Ryan S // Whit W
Alan H // Bill C
B
Board 1
Eddie J // Kelly E
Lisa M // Stan R
C
Board 4
Karin S // Steve H
Angie W // Dave S
D
Board 4
Corey P // Debbie F
Ryan S // Whit W
E
Board 3
Eddie J // Kelly E
Karin S // Steve H
F
Board 1
Angie W // Dave S
Ryan S // Whit W
G
Board 1
Angie W // Dave S
Angie W // Dave S
Board 2
Ryan S // Whit W
Ryan S // Whit W
Board 2
Angie W // Dave S
Ryan S // Whit W
(bye)
Matt M // Michael W
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Matt M // Michael W
D
Board 4
Corey P // Debbie F
(bye)
C
Lisa M // Stan R
(bye)
B
Alan H // Bill C
(bye)
A
Josh H // Pat M
Corey P // Debbie F
Board 4
Lisa M // Stan R
Alan H // Bill C
Board 4
Josh H // Pat M
Corey P // Debbie F
E
Board 3
Eddie J // Kelly E
Alan H // Bill C
F
Board 1
Karin S // Steve H
Corey P // Debbie F
Board 2
Alan H // Bill C
Alan H // Bill C
G
Board 2
Ryan S // Whit W
Ryan S // Whit W

1st

  Ryan S // Whit W

2nd

  Angie W // Dave S

3rd

  Alan H // Bill C

4th

  Corey P // Debbie F

5th

  Eddie J // Kelly E

  Karin S // Steve H

7th

  Lisa M // Stan R

  Josh H // Pat M

9th

  Matt M // Michael W

Final - Match 2

Ryan S // Whit W W vs.
Angie W // Dave S L Board 2 00:07

Final

Angie W // Dave S L vs.
Ryan S // Whit W W Board 2 00:05

Elimination Final

Alan H // Bill C L vs.
Ryan S // Whit W W Board 2 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Corey P // Debbie F L vs.
Alan H // Bill C W Board 2 00:05

Winners Final

Ryan S // Whit W L vs.
Angie W // Dave S W Board 1 10:59:14

Elimination 4

Alan H // Bill C W vs.
Karin S // Steve H L Board 1 30:30

Corey P // Debbie F W vs.
Eddie J // Kelly E L Board 3 14:00

Elimination 3

Alan H // Bill C W vs.
Josh H // Pat M L Board 4 19:59

Corey P // Debbie F W vs.
Lisa M // Stan R L Board 4 11:05

Winners Semi-finals

Karin S // Steve H L vs.
Angie W // Dave S W Board 1 01:08:11

Ryan S // Whit W W vs.
Eddie J // Kelly E L Board 3 44:28

Elimination 2

Matt M // Michael W L vs.
Corey P // Debbie F W Board 4 16:04

Winners 1

Alan H // Bill C L vs.
Eddie J // Kelly E W Board 1 41:31

Angie W // Dave S W vs.
Corey P // Debbie F L Board 4 45:14

Josh H // Pat M L vs.
Ryan S // Whit W W Board 3 29:17

Lisa M // Stan R L vs.
Karin S // Steve H W Board 4 47:06

Round 1

Ryan S // Whit W W vs.
Matt M // Michael W L Board 3 42:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20